Suche Heute Live
Para-Biathlon
13.12.2022 08:30
(M)
Vuokatti
12,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandN. Messinger42:26.10m
2UkraineA. Kovalevskyi+1:57.70m
3FrankreichA. Chalencon+3:22.10m
(M)
Vuokatti
12,5km sitzend
1UkraineT. Rad43:03.80m
2UkraineV. Kravchuk+1:00.00m
3SüdkoreaE. Sin+1:02.50m
(M)
Vuokatti
12,5km stehend
1KanadaM. Arendz39:20.40m
2UkraineG. Vovchynskyi+2:02.50m
3KasachstanA. Gerlits+4:38.60m
(F)
Vuokatti
12,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandL. Kazmaier46:29.60m
2DeutschlandL. Walter+1:08.20m
3DeutschlandJ. Recktenwald+4:57.70m
(F)
Vuokatti
12,5km sitzend
1DeutschlandA. Wicker46:23.70m
2KanadaC. Picton+14:27.30m
3SüdkoreaS. Han+24:34.40m
(F)
Vuokatti
12,5km stehend
1KanadaN. Wilkie46:32.20m
2KanadaB. Hudak+1:54.50m
3UkraineB. Konashuk+2:43.30m
16.12.2022 08:30
(M)
Vuokatti
10km sehbeeinträchtigt
1UkraineA. Kovalevskyi30:23.30m
2UkraineI. Reshetynskyi+1:19.10m
3UkraineM. Murashkovskyi+1:45.60m
(M)
Vuokatti
10km sitzend
1KasachstanY. Khamitov32:37.00m
2UkraineT. Rad+1:04.60m
3UkraineO. Aleksyk+1:13.70m
(M)
Vuokatti
10km stehend
1KanadaM. Arendz28:30.40m
2UkraineG. Vovchynskyi+12.00s
3FrankreichB. Daviet+1:06.40m
(F)
Vuokatti
10km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandL. Walter34:24.90m
2DeutschlandJ. Recktenwald+22.80s
3UkraineO. Shyshkova+6:14.30m
(F)
Vuokatti
10km sitzend
1DeutschlandA. Wicker36:58.40m
2KanadaC. Picton+6:30.80m
3SüdkoreaY. Kim+6:50.20m
(F)
Vuokatti
10km stehend
1UkraineL. Liashenko31:51.60m
2KanadaB. Hudak+13.60s
3UkraineB. Konashuk+1:56.10m
18.12.2022 08:30
(M)
Vuokatti
7,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1UkraineO. Kazik21:33.50m
2DeutschlandN. Messinger+1:03.10m
3UkraineA. Kovalevskyi+1:40.30m
(M)
Vuokatti
7,5km sitzend
1UkraineT. Rad21:42.90m
2KasachstanY. Khamitov+33.80s
3UkraineV. Kravchuk+1:00.00m
(M)
Vuokatti
7,5km stehend
1FrankreichB. Daviet21:32.00m
2KanadaM. Arendz+1.90s
3DeutschlandM. Maier+21.30s
(F)
Vuokatti
7,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandL. Kazmaier24:34.40m
2DeutschlandL. Walter+1:34.60m
3DeutschlandJ. Recktenwald+2:19.80m
(F)
Vuokatti
7,5km sitzend
1DeutschlandA. Wicker24:07.40m
2SüdkoreaY. Kim+4:38.20m
3KanadaC. Picton+5:12.30m
(F)
Vuokatti
7,5km stehend
1KanadaN. Wilkie24:21.10m
2UkraineL. Liashenko+46.20s
3KanadaB. Hudak+46.70s
21.01.2023 10:30
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km sitzend
1USAK. Gretsch27:24.50m
2DeutschlandA. Wicker+1:15.20m
3DeutschlandA. Eskau+3:53.90m
21.01.2023 11:00
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km sitzend
1KanadaC. Cameron24:14.00m
2USAA. Pike+40.40s
3KasachstanY. Khamitov+53.30s
21.01.2023 12:40
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km stehend
1KanadaN. Wilkie22:43.50m
2KanadaB. Hudak+30.70s
3UkraineB. Konashuk+1:07.20m
21.01.2023 13:05
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km stehend
1DeutschlandM. Maier20:00.30m
2KanadaM. Arendz+2.80s
3UkraineS. Romaniuk+14.10s
21.01.2023 14:30
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandL. Walter23:17.90m
2DeutschlandL. Kazmaier+10.20s
3DeutschlandJ. Recktenwald+1:25.20m
21.01.2023 14:45
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1UkraineO. Kazik18:59.60m
2SchwedenZ. Modin+1:58.40m
3DeutschlandN. Messinger+2:18.30m
25.01.2023 10:00
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
10km sitzend
1UkraineT. Rad33:08.90m
2USAA. Pike+51.80s
3SüdkoreaE. Sin+1:07.20m
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
10km sitzend
1USAK. Gretsch33:57.80m
2DeutschlandA. Wicker+5:46.30m
3DeutschlandA. Eskau+8:26.80m
25.01.2023 12:00
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
10km sehbeeinträchtigt
1UkraineO. Kazik28:43.80m
2DeutschlandN. Messinger+1:18.40m
3SchwedenZ. Modin+1:20.40m
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
10km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandL. Walter34:06.20m
2UkraineO. Shyshkova+2:16.00m
3ÖsterreichC. Edlinger+2:58.70m
25.01.2023 13:50
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
10km stehend
1KanadaM. Arendz27:56.20m
2UkraineG. Vovchynskyi+32.80s
3UkraineS. Romaniuk+1:28.40m
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
10km stehend
1UkraineL. Liashenko32:16.40m
2UkraineB. Konashuk+1:18.40m
3KanadaB. Hudak+2:24.30m
27.01.2023 10:00
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
12,5km sitzend
1USAA. Pike41:26.80m
2GroßbritannienS. Meenagh+6.10s
3KasachstanY. Khamitov+11.10s
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
12,5km sitzend
1USAK. Gretsch43:42.00m
2DeutschlandA. Eskau+6:28.20m
3KanadaC. Picton+8:56.90m
27.01.2023 12:00
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
12,5km stehend
1KanadaM. Arendz32:17.50m
2UkraineG. Vovchynskyi+1:12.10m
3FrankreichB. Daviet+1:52.80m
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
12,5km stehend
1KanadaN. Wilkie38:11.50m
2UkraineB. Konashuk+25.40s
3UkraineL. Liashenko+1:00.10m
27.01.2023 14:00
(M)
Weltmeisterschaft
12,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1UkraineO. Kazik34:30.50m
2FrankreichA. Chalencon+1:14.20m
3UkraineM. Murashkovskyi+3:01.00m
(F)
Weltmeisterschaft
12,5km sehbeeinträchtigt
1DeutschlandL. Kazmaier38:13.90m
2DeutschlandJ. Recktenwald+3:04.50m
3DeutschlandL. Walter+3:50.90m