powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Bob- und Skeleton-Weltmeisterschaft
Bob- und Skeleton-Weltmeisterschaft
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - Viererbob Lauf 3 & 4 -
    • 1
      Deutschland
      Francesco Friedrich 4er
      3:35.020m
    • 2
      Österreich
      Benjamin Maier 4er
      +0.790s
    • 3
      Deutschland
      Johannes Lochner 4er
      +1.510s
    Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. LaufZeit
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er53.780s54.260s53.220s53.760s3:35.020m
    2ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er53.860s54.560s53.460s53.930s+0.790s
    3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er54.220s54.530s53.680s54.100s+1.510s
    4LettlandOskars Kibermanis 4er54.450s54.410s53.810s54.020s+1.670s
    5KanadaJustin Kripps 4er54.330s54.560s53.870s54.190s+1.930s
    6DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er54.420s54.850s53.980s54.460s+2.690s
    6RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er54.460s54.950s54.120s54.180s+2.690s
    8LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er54.510s54.710s54.050s54.490s+2.740s
    9SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er54.650s54.750s54.120s54.430s+2.930s
    10KanadaChristopher Spring 4er54.780s54.760s54.210s54.370s+3.100s
    11RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er54.880s54.770s54.310s54.410s+3.350s
    12GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er54.890s54.810s54.360s54.410s+3.450s
    13SchweizMichael Vogt 4er54.620s54.820s54.510s54.540s+3.470s
    14RusslandMaxim Andrianov 4er54.960s54.750s54.520s54.270s+3.480s
    15ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er54.760s54.800s54.640s54.490s+3.670s
    16TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er55.110s55.270s54.830s54.780s+4.970s
    17NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er55.190s55.370s54.840s54.630s+5.010s
    18SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er54.890s55.710s54.750s54.760s+5.090s
    19SchweizCedric Follador 4er55.260s55.480s54.900s54.790s+5.410s
    Pos.Mannschaft4. Lauf
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er53.760s
    2ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er+0.170s
    3LettlandOskars Kibermanis 4er+0.260s
    4DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er+0.340s
    5RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er+0.420s
    6KanadaJustin Kripps 4er+0.430s
    7RusslandMaxim Andrianov 4er+0.510s
    8KanadaChristopher Spring 4er+0.610s
    9GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er+0.650s
    9RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er+0.650s
    11SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er+0.670s
    12DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.700s
    13LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er+0.730s
    13ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er+0.730s
    15SchweizMichael Vogt 4er+0.780s
    16NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er+0.870s
    17SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er+1.000s
    18TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er+1.020s
    19SchweizCedric Follador 4er+1.030s
    Pos.Mannschaft3. Lauf
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er53.220s
    2ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er+0.240s
    3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er+0.460s
    4LettlandOskars Kibermanis 4er+0.590s
    5KanadaJustin Kripps 4er+0.650s
    6DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.760s
    7LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er+0.830s
    8SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er+0.900s
    8RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er+0.900s
    10KanadaChristopher Spring 4er+0.990s
    11RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er+1.090s
    12GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er+1.140s
    13SchweizMichael Vogt 4er+1.290s
    14RusslandMaxim Andrianov 4er+1.300s
    15ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er+1.420s
    16SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er+1.530s
    17TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er+1.610s
    18NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er+1.620s
    19SchweizCedric Follador 4er+1.680s
    20ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 4erDNS
    20GroßbritannienBradley Hall 4erDNS
    20RumänienMihai Tentea 4erDNS
    20SchweizSimon Friedli 4erDNS
    Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er54.260s
    2LettlandOskars Kibermanis 4er+0.150s
    3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er+0.270s
    4KanadaJustin Kripps 4er+0.300s
    4ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er+0.300s
    6LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er+0.450s
    7RusslandMaxim Andrianov 4er+0.490s
    7SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er+0.490s
    9KanadaChristopher Spring 4er+0.500s
    10RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er+0.510s
    11ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er+0.540s
    12GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er+0.550s
    13SchweizMichael Vogt 4er+0.560s
    14DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.590s
    15ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 4er+0.600s
    16RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er+0.690s
    17RumänienMihai Tentea 4er+0.740s
    18GroßbritannienBradley Hall 4er+0.750s
    19TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er+1.010s
    20NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er+1.110s
    21SchweizCedric Follador 4er+1.220s
    22SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er+1.450s
    23SchweizSimon Friedli 4er+1.510s
    Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er53.780s
    2ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er+0.080s
    3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er+0.440s
    4KanadaJustin Kripps 4er+0.550s
    5DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.640s
    6LettlandOskars Kibermanis 4er+0.670s
    7RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er+0.680s
    8LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er+0.730s
    9SchweizSimon Friedli 4er+0.790s
    10SchweizMichael Vogt 4er+0.840s
    11SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er+0.870s
    11GroßbritannienBradley Hall 4er+0.870s
    13ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er+0.980s
    14KanadaChristopher Spring 4er+1.000s
    15RumänienMihai Tentea 4er+1.020s
    16RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er+1.100s
    17GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er+1.110s
    17SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er+1.110s
    19RusslandMaxim Andrianov 4er+1.180s
    20ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 4er+1.290s
    21TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er+1.330s
    22NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er+1.410s
    23SchweizCedric Follador 4er+1.480s

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Herren
    Schweiz
    Silvaplana
    28.03.2021
    Slopestyle
    Damen
    Russland
    Chaikovsky
    28.03.2021
    HS 102 Team
    05:00
    Damen
    Russland
    Chaikovsky
    28.03.2021
    HS 140 Einzel
    08:00
    Herren
    Slowenien
    Planica
    28.03.2021
    HS 240 Team
    09:00
    Herren
    Slowenien
    Planica
    28.03.2021
    HS 240 Einzel
    10:30