Suche Heute Live
Bob- und Skeleton-Weltmeisterschaft

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - Lauf 1 & 2 - Frauen
  • Lauf 1 & 2
    26.01. 13:30
  • Lauf 3 & 4
    27.01. 13:30
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandSusanne Kreher1:08.120m1:08.260m2:16.380m
2KanadaMirela Rahneva1:08.570m1:08.200m+0.390s
3KanadaJane Channell1:08.520m1:08.360m+0.500s
4NiederlandeKimberley Bos1:08.230m1:08.690m+0.540s
5DeutschlandTina Hermann1:08.470m1:08.500m+0.590s
6ÖsterreichJanine Flock1:08.910m1:08.110m+0.640s
7DeutschlandJacqueline Lölling1:08.690m1:08.560m+0.870s
8BelgienKim Meylemans1:08.780m1:08.990m+1.390s
9AustralienJaclyn Narracott1:08.920m1:08.930m+1.470s
10GroßbritannienLaura Deas1:09.140m1:08.750m+1.510s
11USAHallie Clarke1:08.900m1:09.000m+1.520s
12ItalienValentina Margaglio1:09.200m1:09.330m+2.150s
13DeutschlandHannah Neise1:09.450m1:09.180m+2.250s
14ChinaDan Zhao1:09.950m1:08.850m+2.420s
15Puerto RicoKellie Delka1:09.350m1:09.520m+2.490s
16BrasilienNicole Rocha Silveira1:09.550m1:09.350m+2.520s
17USAKendall Wesenberg1:09.960m1:09.050m+2.630s
18TschechienAnna Fernstädtová1:09.420m1:09.630m+2.670s
19GroßbritannienBrogan Crowley1:09.880m1:09.300m+2.800s
20GroßbritannienTabitha Stoecker1:09.540m1:09.770m+2.930s
21ChinaYuxi Li1:09.720m1:09.660m+3.000s
22SchweizSara Schmied1:09.840m1:09.940m+3.400s
23USAKelly Curtis1:10.230m1:09.630m+3.480s
24LettlandDarta Zunte1:09.970m1:10.530m+4.120s
25ÖsterreichAnna Saulite1:10.050m1:10.720m+4.390s
26ItalienAlessia Crippa1:10.770m1:10.220m+4.610s
27LiechtensteinKatharina Eigenmann1:10.560m1:10.710m+4.890s
28KolumbienLaura Vargas1:11.340m1:12.530m+7.490s
29SpanienAna Torres Quevedo1:12.510m1:12.490m+8.620s
30Jungfern-InselnKatie Tannenbaum1:11.890m1:13.180m+8.690s
31MaltaShannon Galea1:12.690m1:12.480m+8.790s
32FrankreichAgathe Bessard1:10.470mDNSDNS
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1ÖsterreichJanine Flock1:08.110m
2KanadaMirela Rahneva+0.090s
3DeutschlandSusanne Kreher+0.150s
4KanadaJane Channell+0.250s
5DeutschlandTina Hermann+0.390s
6DeutschlandJacqueline Lölling+0.450s
7NiederlandeKimberley Bos+0.580s
8GroßbritannienLaura Deas+0.640s
9ChinaDan Zhao+0.740s
10AustralienJaclyn Narracott+0.820s
11BelgienKim Meylemans+0.880s
12USAHallie Clarke+0.890s
13USAKendall Wesenberg+0.940s
14DeutschlandHannah Neise+1.070s
15GroßbritannienBrogan Crowley+1.190s
16ItalienValentina Margaglio+1.220s
17BrasilienNicole Rocha Silveira+1.240s
18Puerto RicoKellie Delka+1.410s
19TschechienAnna Fernstädtová+1.520s
19USAKelly Curtis+1.520s
21ChinaYuxi Li+1.550s
22GroßbritannienTabitha Stoecker+1.660s
23SchweizSara Schmied+1.830s
24ItalienAlessia Crippa+2.110s
25LettlandDarta Zunte+2.420s
26LiechtensteinKatharina Eigenmann+2.600s
27ÖsterreichAnna Saulite+2.610s
28MaltaShannon Galea+4.370s
29SpanienAna Torres Quevedo+4.380s
30KolumbienLaura Vargas+4.420s
31Jungfern-InselnKatie Tannenbaum+5.070s
32FrankreichAgathe BessardDNS
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1DeutschlandSusanne Kreher1:08.120m
2NiederlandeKimberley Bos+0.110s
3DeutschlandTina Hermann+0.350s
4KanadaJane Channell+0.400s
5KanadaMirela Rahneva+0.450s
6DeutschlandJacqueline Lölling+0.570s
7BelgienKim Meylemans+0.660s
8USAHallie Clarke+0.780s
9ÖsterreichJanine Flock+0.790s
10AustralienJaclyn Narracott+0.800s
11GroßbritannienLaura Deas+1.020s
12ItalienValentina Margaglio+1.080s
13Puerto RicoKellie Delka+1.230s
14TschechienAnna Fernstädtová+1.300s
15DeutschlandHannah Neise+1.330s
16GroßbritannienTabitha Stoecker+1.420s
17BrasilienNicole Rocha Silveira+1.430s
18ChinaYuxi Li+1.600s
19SchweizSara Schmied+1.720s
20GroßbritannienBrogan Crowley+1.760s
21ChinaDan Zhao+1.830s
22USAKendall Wesenberg+1.840s
23LettlandDarta Zunte+1.850s
24ÖsterreichAnna Saulite+1.930s
25USAKelly Curtis+2.110s
26FrankreichAgathe Bessard+2.350s
27LiechtensteinKatharina Eigenmann+2.440s
28ItalienAlessia Crippa+2.650s
29KolumbienLaura Vargas+3.220s
30Jungfern-InselnKatie Tannenbaum+3.770s
31SpanienAna Torres Quevedo+4.390s
32MaltaShannon Galea+4.570s