Suche Heute Live
Bob- und Skeleton-Weltmeisterschaft

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - Lauf 3 & 4 - Männer
  • Lauf 1 & 2
    26.01. 09:00
  • Lauf 3 & 4
    27.01. 09:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. LaufZeit
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:07.080m1:06.880m1:07.810m1:06.940m4:28.710m
2ItalienAmedeo Bagnis1:07.550m1:07.540m1:08.290m1:07.120m+1.790s
3SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung1:07.880m1:07.390m1:08.310m1:07.590m+2.460s
4GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt1:07.770m1:07.490m1:08.480m1:07.640m+2.670s
5GroßbritannienCraig Thompson1:07.910m1:07.430m1:08.180m1:07.660m+3.100s
6ChinaWengang Yan1:08.000m1:07.660m1:08.490m1:07.670m+3.110s
7ItalienMattia Gaspari1:08.130m1:07.630m1:08.390m1:07.830m+3.270s
8SüdkoreaJisoo Kim1:07.960m1:07.820m1:08.610m1:08.190m+3.870s
9ChinaWenhao Chen1:08.230m1:07.710m1:08.680m1:08.040m+3.950s
10DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer1:08.040m1:07.830m1:09.060m1:07.920m+4.140s
11ChinaZheng Yin1:08.300m1:07.960m1:09.080m1:08.220m+4.850s
12DeutschlandFelix Keisinger1:08.450m1:08.090m1:08.880m1:08.380m+5.090s
13UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych1:08.500m1:08.120m1:08.910m1:08.310m+5.130s
14ÖsterreichFlorian Auer1:08.470m1:08.310m1:08.900m1:08.460m+5.430s
15SchweizBasil Sieber1:08.370m1:08.340m1:09.180m1:08.460m+5.640s
16DeutschlandCedric Renner1:08.080m1:07.930m1:09.470m1:09.040m+5.810s
17ÖsterreichSamuel Maier1:08.770m1:08.250m1:08.920m1:08.650m+5.880s
18DeutschlandAxel Jungk1:09.130m1:07.880m1:09.030m1:08.580m+5.910s
19USAAustin Florian1:08.820m1:08.140m1:09.350m1:08.770m+6.370s
20ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner1:09.120m1:08.410m1:09.040m1:09.430m+7.290s
Pos.Name4. Lauf
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:06.940m
2ItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.180s
3SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.650s
4GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.700s
5GroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.720s
6ChinaWengang Yan+0.730s
7ItalienMattia Gaspari+0.890s
8DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.980s
9ChinaWenhao Chen+1.100s
10SüdkoreaJisoo Kim+1.250s
11ChinaZheng Yin+1.280s
12UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.370s
13DeutschlandFelix Keisinger+1.440s
14ÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.520s
14SchweizBasil Sieber+1.520s
16DeutschlandAxel Jungk+1.640s
17ÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.710s
18USAAustin Florian+1.830s
19DeutschlandCedric Renner+2.100s
20ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+2.490s
Pos.Name3. Lauf
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:07.810m
2GroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.370s
3ItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.480s
4SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.500s
5ItalienMattia Gaspari+0.580s
6GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.670s
7ChinaWengang Yan+0.680s
8SüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.800s
9ChinaWenhao Chen+0.870s
10DeutschlandFelix Keisinger+1.070s
11ÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.090s
12UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.100s
13ÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.110s
14DänemarkRasmus Johansen+1.150s
15SchweizJean Jacques Buff+1.170s
16DeutschlandAxel Jungk+1.220s
17ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+1.230s
18DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+1.250s
19ChinaZheng Yin+1.270s
20KanadaBlake Enzie+1.340s
21SchweizBasil Sieber+1.370s
21SchweizVinzenz Buff+1.370s
23USAAustin Florian+1.540s
24KanadaEvan Neufeldt+1.570s
24USADaniel Barefoot+1.570s
26DeutschlandCedric Renner+1.660s
27BelgienColin Freeling+1.940s
28USAAndrew Blaser+1.950s
29MalaysiaJonathan Yaw+2.350s
30FrankreichLucas Defayet+2.830s
31IrlandBrendan Doyle+2.980s
32TschechienTimon Drahonovsky+3.020s
33SpanienAdrian Rodriguez+3.530s
34AustralienPeter Makrides+3.610s
35GhanaAkwasi Frimpong+4.030s
36LuxemburgJeff Bauer+4.930s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:06.880m
2SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.510s
3GroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.550s
4GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.610s
5ItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.660s
6ItalienMattia Gaspari+0.750s
7ChinaWengang Yan+0.780s
8ChinaWenhao Chen+0.830s
9SüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.940s
10DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.950s
11DeutschlandAxel Jungk+1.000s
12DeutschlandCedric Renner+1.050s
13ChinaZheng Yin+1.080s
14DeutschlandFelix Keisinger+1.210s
15UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.240s
16USAAustin Florian+1.260s
17ÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.370s
18ÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.430s
19SchweizBasil Sieber+1.460s
20USAAndrew Blaser+1.520s
21ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+1.530s
22KanadaBlake Enzie+1.650s
23DänemarkRasmus Johansen+1.730s
24SchweizJean Jacques Buff+2.050s
25SchweizVinzenz Buff+2.060s
26FrankreichLucas Defayet+2.110s
27SpanienAdrian Rodriguez+2.300s
28KanadaEvan Neufeldt+2.320s
29BelgienColin Freeling+2.540s
30TschechienTimon Drahonovsky+2.810s
31USADaniel Barefoot+2.850s
32MalaysiaJonathan Yaw+3.390s
33IrlandBrendan Doyle+3.480s
34AustralienPeter Makrides+3.740s
35GhanaAkwasi Frimpong+4.170s
36LuxemburgJeff Bauer+4.380s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:07.080m
2ItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.470s
3GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.690s
4SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.800s
5GroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.830s
6SüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.880s
7ChinaWengang Yan+0.920s
8DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.960s
9DeutschlandCedric Renner+1.000s
10ItalienMattia Gaspari+1.050s
11ChinaWenhao Chen+1.150s
12ChinaZheng Yin+1.220s
13SchweizBasil Sieber+1.290s
14DeutschlandFelix Keisinger+1.370s
15ÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.390s
16UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.420s
17ÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.690s
18USAAustin Florian+1.740s
19SchweizVinzenz Buff+1.760s
20SchweizJean Jacques Buff+1.790s
21USADaniel Barefoot+1.980s
22USAAndrew Blaser+2.010s
23DänemarkRasmus Johansen+2.040s
23ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+2.040s
25KanadaBlake Enzie+2.050s
25DeutschlandAxel Jungk+2.050s
27FrankreichLucas Defayet+2.210s
28TschechienTimon Drahonovsky+2.320s
29KanadaEvan Neufeldt+2.560s
30BelgienColin Freeling+3.140s
31SpanienAdrian Rodriguez+3.390s
32GhanaAkwasi Frimpong+3.760s
33IrlandBrendan Doyle+3.780s
34AustralienPeter Makrides+3.910s
35LuxemburgJeff Bauer+4.040s
36MalaysiaJonathan Yaw+4.270s