Suche Heute Live
Bob- und Skeleton-Weltmeisterschaft

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - Lauf 1 & 2 - Männer
  • Lauf 1 & 2
    26.01. 09:00
  • Lauf 3 & 4
    27.01. 09:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:07.080m1:06.880m2:13.960m
2ItalienAmedeo Bagnis1:07.550m1:07.540m+1.130s
3GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt1:07.770m1:07.490m+1.300s
4SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung1:07.880m1:07.390m+1.310s
5GroßbritannienCraig Thompson1:07.910m1:07.430m+1.380s
6ChinaWengang Yan1:08.000m1:07.660m+1.700s
7ItalienMattia Gaspari1:08.130m1:07.630m+1.800s
8SüdkoreaJisoo Kim1:07.960m1:07.820m+1.820s
9DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer1:08.040m1:07.830m+1.910s
10ChinaWenhao Chen1:08.230m1:07.710m+1.980s
11DeutschlandCedric Renner1:08.080m1:07.930m+2.050s
12ChinaZheng Yin1:08.300m1:07.960m+2.300s
13DeutschlandFelix Keisinger1:08.450m1:08.090m+2.580s
14UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych1:08.500m1:08.120m+2.660s
15SchweizBasil Sieber1:08.370m1:08.340m+2.750s
16ÖsterreichFlorian Auer1:08.470m1:08.310m+2.820s
17USAAustin Florian1:08.820m1:08.140m+3.000s
18DeutschlandAxel Jungk1:09.130m1:07.880m+3.050s
19ÖsterreichSamuel Maier1:08.770m1:08.250m+3.060s
20USAAndrew Blaser1:09.090m1:08.400m+3.530s
21ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner1:09.120m1:08.410m+3.570s
22KanadaBlake Enzie1:09.130m1:08.530m+3.700s
23DänemarkRasmus Johansen1:09.120m1:08.610m+3.770s
24SchweizVinzenz Buff1:08.840m1:08.940m+3.820s
25SchweizJean Jacques Buff1:08.870m1:08.930m+3.840s
26FrankreichLucas Defayet1:09.290m1:08.990m+4.320s
27USADaniel Barefoot1:09.060m1:09.730m+4.830s
28KanadaEvan Neufeldt1:09.640m1:09.200m+4.880s
29TschechienTimon Drahonovsky1:09.400m1:09.690m+5.130s
30BelgienColin Freeling1:10.220m1:09.420m+5.680s
31SpanienAdrian Rodriguez1:10.470m1:09.180m+5.690s
32IrlandBrendan Doyle1:10.860m1:10.360m+7.260s
33AustralienPeter Makrides1:10.990m1:10.620m+7.650s
34MalaysiaJonathan Yaw1:11.350m1:10.270m+7.660s
35GhanaAkwasi Frimpong1:10.840m1:11.050m+7.930s
36LuxemburgJeff Bauer1:11.120m1:11.260m+8.420s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:06.880m
2SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.510s
3GroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.550s
4GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.610s
5ItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.660s
6ItalienMattia Gaspari+0.750s
7ChinaWengang Yan+0.780s
8ChinaWenhao Chen+0.830s
9SüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.940s
10DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.950s
11DeutschlandAxel Jungk+1.000s
12DeutschlandCedric Renner+1.050s
13ChinaZheng Yin+1.080s
14DeutschlandFelix Keisinger+1.210s
15UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.240s
16USAAustin Florian+1.260s
17ÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.370s
18ÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.430s
19SchweizBasil Sieber+1.460s
20USAAndrew Blaser+1.520s
21ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+1.530s
22KanadaBlake Enzie+1.650s
23DänemarkRasmus Johansen+1.730s
24SchweizJean Jacques Buff+2.050s
25SchweizVinzenz Buff+2.060s
26FrankreichLucas Defayet+2.110s
27SpanienAdrian Rodriguez+2.300s
28KanadaEvan Neufeldt+2.320s
29BelgienColin Freeling+2.540s
30TschechienTimon Drahonovsky+2.810s
31USADaniel Barefoot+2.850s
32MalaysiaJonathan Yaw+3.390s
33IrlandBrendan Doyle+3.480s
34AustralienPeter Makrides+3.740s
35GhanaAkwasi Frimpong+4.170s
36LuxemburgJeff Bauer+4.380s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1GroßbritannienMatt Weston1:07.080m
2ItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.470s
3GroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.690s
4SüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.800s
5GroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.830s
6SüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.880s
7ChinaWengang Yan+0.920s
8DeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.960s
9DeutschlandCedric Renner+1.000s
10ItalienMattia Gaspari+1.050s
11ChinaWenhao Chen+1.150s
12ChinaZheng Yin+1.220s
13SchweizBasil Sieber+1.290s
14DeutschlandFelix Keisinger+1.370s
15ÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.390s
16UkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.420s
17ÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.690s
18USAAustin Florian+1.740s
19SchweizVinzenz Buff+1.760s
20SchweizJean Jacques Buff+1.790s
21USADaniel Barefoot+1.980s
22USAAndrew Blaser+2.010s
23DänemarkRasmus Johansen+2.040s
23ÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+2.040s
25KanadaBlake Enzie+2.050s
25DeutschlandAxel Jungk+2.050s
27FrankreichLucas Defayet+2.210s
28TschechienTimon Drahonovsky+2.320s
29KanadaEvan Neufeldt+2.560s
30BelgienColin Freeling+3.140s
31SpanienAdrian Rodriguez+3.390s
32GhanaAkwasi Frimpong+3.760s
33IrlandBrendan Doyle+3.780s
34AustralienPeter Makrides+3.910s
35LuxemburgJeff Bauer+4.040s
36MalaysiaJonathan Yaw+4.270s