Anzeige

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - HS 137, 10km -
    Endergebnis
    Springen
    Laufen
    Pos.NamePunkte SpringenZeit
    1Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter153.2023:11.10m
    2Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber144.00+37.10s
    3Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe147.60+45.80s
    4Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel119.60+1:57.70m
    5Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle124.40+1:57.90m
    6Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola111.90+1:59.00m
    7Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro113.60+2:04.30m
    8Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen126.00+2:10.50m
    9Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler126.20+2:27.10m
    10Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto143.70+2:31.50m
    11Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves127.50+2:36.20m
    12Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl129.70+2:39.40m
    13Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer113.70+2:48.60m
    14Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak101.00+2:54.40m
    15Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger103.60+3:00.90m
    16Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud119.60+3:12.60m
    17Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek109.60+3:15.90m
    18Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen100.80+3:23.30m
    19Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt116.40+3:23.70m
    20Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu Reponen111.00+3:26.10m
    21Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai119.90+3:51.00m
    22Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval102.80+3:59.70m
    23Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe114.70+4:01.50m
    24Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout109.50+4:03.90m
    25Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl128.30+4:13.40m
    26Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer109.40+4:13.60m
    27Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak122.80+4:19.50m
    28Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher91.40+4:29.60m
    29Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard98.70+4:37.10m
    30Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski103.00+4:37.90m
    31Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis101.50+4:52.40m
    32Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk104.00+4:53.70m
    33Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik100.40+5:12.20m
    34Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau94.30+5:48.50m
    35Jared ShumateUSAJared Shumate80.80+5:49.50m
    36Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk77.10+6:06.60m
    37Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk74.60+6:31.00m
    38Viacheslav BarkovRusslandViacheslav Barkov67.00+6:46.90m
    39Andrzej SzczechowiczPolenAndrzej Szczechowicz83.10+7:30.10m
    40Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park73.30+7:50.50m
    41Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good63.50+8:02.50m
    42Andreas IlvesEstlandAndreas Ilves49.20+8:38.80m
    43Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk45.10+8:59.30m
    44Samir MastievRusslandSamir Mastiev41.50+9:27.20m
    45Aleksandr MilaninRusslandAleksandr Milanin60.30+9:43.90m
    46Oleksandr ShumbaretsUkraineOleksandr Shumbarets53.70+10:10.70m
    47Eduard ZhirnovRusslandEduard Zhirnov54.30+10:21.30m
    48Vitaliy HrebeniukUkraineVitaliy Hrebeniuk28.70+10:35.10m
    49Chingiz RakparovKasachstanChingiz Rakparov43.60LPD
    49Vyacheslav BochkarevKasachstanVyacheslav Bochkarev17.80LPD
    49Eldar OrussayevKasachstanEldar Orussayev24.90LPD
    49Magzhan AmankeldiulyKasachstanMagzhan Amankeldiuly37.50LPD
    Pos.NameWeitePkt
    1Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter138.00m153.20
    2Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe137.50m147.60
    3Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber135.00m144.00
    4Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto131.00m143.70
    5Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl125.50m129.70
    6Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl132.00m128.30
    7Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves124.50m127.50
    8Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler125.50m126.20
    9Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen123.00m126.00
    10Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle126.00m124.40
    11Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak128.50m122.80
    12Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai120.00m119.90
    13Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel122.00m119.60
    13Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud125.50m119.60
    15Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt118.50m116.40
    16Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe117.00m114.70
    17Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer117.00m113.70
    18Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro117.50m113.60
    19Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola118.50m111.90
    20Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu Reponen121.50m111.00
    21Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek116.00m109.60
    22Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout120.50m109.50
    23Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer114.50m109.40
    24Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk114.50m104.00
    25Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger116.00m103.60
    26Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski116.50m103.00
    27Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval116.00m102.80
    28Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis117.00m101.50
    29Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak110.50m101.00
    30Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen111.50m100.80
    31Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik115.00m100.40
    32Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard109.00m98.70
    33Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau114.50m94.30
    34Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher109.00m91.40
    35Andrzej SzczechowiczPolenAndrzej Szczechowicz108.50m83.10
    36Jared ShumateUSAJared Shumate103.50m80.80
    37Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk100.50m77.10
    38Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk103.00m74.60
    39Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park99.00m73.30
    40Viacheslav BarkovRusslandViacheslav Barkov92.00m67.00
    41Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good93.00m63.50
    42Aleksandr MilaninRusslandAleksandr Milanin92.00m60.30
    43Eduard ZhirnovRusslandEduard Zhirnov88.00m54.30
    44Oleksandr ShumbaretsUkraineOleksandr Shumbarets89.00m53.70
    45Andreas IlvesEstlandAndreas Ilves88.50m49.20
    46Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk86.50m45.10
    47Chingiz RakparovKasachstanChingiz Rakparov88.00m43.60
    48Samir MastievRusslandSamir Mastiev86.00m41.50
    49Magzhan AmankeldiulyKasachstanMagzhan Amankeldiuly78.50m37.50
    50Vitaliy HrebeniukUkraineVitaliy Hrebeniuk79.00m28.70
    51Eldar OrussayevKasachstanEldar Orussayev77.50m24.90
    52Vyacheslav BochkarevKasachstanVyacheslav Bochkarev76.00m17.80
    Pos.NameZwZZeit
    1Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter11:04.60m23:11.10m
    2Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber11:37.90m+37.10s
    3Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe11:37.50m+45.80s
    4Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel13:16.60m+1:57.70m
    5Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle13:07.80m+1:57.90m
    6Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola13:37.00m+1:59.00m
    7Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro13:37.80m+2:04.30m
    8Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen13:08.20m+2:10.50m
    9Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler13:08.60m+2:27.10m
    10Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto12:53.90m+2:31.50m
    11Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves13:09.20m+2:36.20m
    12Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl13:09.90m+2:39.40m
    13Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer13:37.40m+2:48.60m
    14Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak14:30.80m+2:54.40m
    15Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger14:31.30m+3:00.90m
    16Matteo BaudFrankreichMatteo Baud13:38.30m+3:12.60m
    17Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek14:13.50m+3:15.90m
    18Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen14:31.80m+3:23.30m
    19Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt14:11.10m+3:23.70m
    20Perttu ReponenFinnlandPerttu Reponen14:14.10m+3:26.10m
    21Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai13:38.70m+3:51.00m
    22Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval14:37.60m+3:59.70m
    23Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe14:31.00m+4:01.50m
    24Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout14:28.20m+4:03.90m
    25Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl14:06.80m+4:13.40m
    26Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer14:31.40m+4:13.60m
    27Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak13:59.50m+4:19.50m
    28Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher15:00.60m+4:29.60m
    29Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard15:14.10m+4:37.10m
    30Otto NiittykoskiFinnlandOtto Niittykoski15:13.30m+4:37.90m
    31Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis15:12.80m+4:52.40m
    32Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk14:38.10m+4:53.70m
    33Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik15:13.70m+5:12.20m
    34Gael BlondeauFrankreichGael Blondeau15:30.90m+5:48.50m
    35Jared ShumateUSAJared Shumate16:22.60m+5:49.50m
    36Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk16:37.70m+6:06.60m
    37Dmytro MazurchukUkraineDmytro Mazurchuk16:47.00m+6:31.00m
    38Viacheslav BarkovRusslandViacheslav Barkov17:18.70m+6:46.90m
    39Andrzej SzczechowiczPolenAndrzej Szczechowicz17:02.30m+7:30.10m
    40Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park17:29.80m+7:50.50m
    41Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good17:56.10m+8:02.50m
    42Andreas IlvesEstlandAndreas Ilves18:55.00m+8:38.80m
    43Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk18:53.40m+8:59.30m
    44Samir MastievRusslandSamir Mastiev19:13.70m+9:27.20m
    45Aleksandr MilaninRusslandAleksandr Milanin18:41.20m+9:43.90m
    46Oleksandr ShumbaretsUkraineOleksandr Shumbarets19:03.80m+10:10.70m
    47Eduard ZhirnovRusslandEduard Zhirnov18:51.40m+10:21.30m
    48Vitaliy HrebeniukUkraineVitaliy Hrebeniuk20:30.80m+10:35.10m
    49Chingiz RakparovKasachstanChingiz Rakparov20:22.70mLPD
    49Vyacheslav BochkarevKasachstanVyacheslav BochkarevLPDLPD
    49Eldar OrussayevKasachstanEldar Orussayev21:38.30mLPD
    49Magzhan AmankeldiulyKasachstanMagzhan Amankeldiuly20:47.20mLPD

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Herren
    Schweiz
    Silvaplana
    28.03.2021
    Slopestyle
    Damen
    Russland
    Chaikovsky
    28.03.2021
    HS 102 Team
    05:00
    Damen
    Russland
    Chaikovsky
    28.03.2021
    HS 140 Einzel
    08:00
    Herren
    Slowenien
    Planica
    28.03.2021
    HS 240 Team
    09:00
    Herren
    Slowenien
    Planica
    28.03.2021
    HS 240 Einzel
    10:30
    Anzeige
    Anzeige