Anzeige

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - 10km Freistil Qualifikation -
  • 10km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02. 10:30
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02. 11:30
  • 2x15km Skiathlon
    27.02. 13:30
  • 15km Freistil
    03.03. 13:15
  • 50km Massenstart klassisch
    07.03. 13:00
••• Mehr
    Endergebnis
    Zwischenzeit 1
    Pos.NameZeit
    1Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung24:23.80m
    2Campbell WrightNeuseelandCampbell Wright+29.40s
    3Martin MøllerDänemarkMartin Møller+53.20s
    4Albert JonssonIslandAlbert Jonsson+1:14.10m
    5Joachim Weel RosboDänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+1:45.40m
    6Titouan SerotBelgienTitouan Serot+1:46.00m
    7Mark PollockAustralienMark Pollock+1:50.40m
    8Achbadrakh BatmunkhMongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+1:50.50m
    9Lauris KaparkalejsLettlandLauris Kaparkalejs+1:57.60m
    10Niks SaulitisLettlandNiks Saulitis+2:00.00m
    11Manex SilvaBrasilienManex Silva+2:00.10m
    12Adam KonyaUngarnAdam Konya+2:03.60m
    12Kristof LaglerUngarnKristof Lagler+2:03.60m
    14Jacob Weel RosboDänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo+2:12.10m
    15Seyed Sattar SeydIranSeyed Sattar Seyd+2:13.10m
    16Dagur BenediktssonIslandDagur Benediktsson+2:13.70m
    17Samuel IkpefanNigeriaSamuel Ikpefan+2:20.20m
    18Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia+2:29.20m
    19Steve HiestandBrasilienSteve Hiestand+2:33.20m
    20Soma GyallaiUngarnSoma Gyallai+2:37.60m
    21Aleksandar GrbovicMontenegroAleksandar Grbovic+2:39.00m
    22Mathis PoutotBelgienMathis Poutot+2:44.70m
    23Timo Juhani GrönlundBolivienTimo Juhani Grönlund+2:51.80m
    24Adam BukiUngarnAdam Buki+2:57.10m
    25Hjalmar MichelsenDänemarkHjalmar Michelsen+3:03.70m
    26Gonzalo Angel GomezArgentinienGonzalo Angel Gomez+3:07.70m
    27Ilvars BisenieksLettlandIlvars Bisenieks+3:16.90m
    28Milos StevicBosnien-HerzegowinaMilos Stevic+3:17.70m
    29Matheus VasconcellosBrasilienMatheus Vasconcellos+3:22.20m
    30Mario MatikanovBulgarienMario Matikanov+3:24.00m
    31Spartak VoskanyanArmenienSpartak Voskanyan+3:30.10m
    32Danial SavehshemshakiIranDanial Savehshemshaki+3:32.40m
    33Rejhan SmrkovicSerbienRejhan Smrkovic+3:35.10m
    34Edvinas SimonutisLitauenEdvinas Simonutis+3:37.20m
    35Brian KennedyIrlandBrian Kennedy+3:43.10m
    36Petar PerusicKroatienPetar Perusic+3:43.70m
    37Kari PetersLuxemburgKari Peters+3:46.90m
    38Aleksandrs Arturs LuleLettlandAleksandrs Arturs Lule+3:56.10m
    39Zolbayar OtgonlkhagvaMongoleiZolbayar Otgonlkhagva+4:04.70m
    40Yasin ShemshakiIranYasin Shemshaki+4:13.90m
    41Ivan RankovBulgarienIvan Rankov+4:20.90m
    42Andrew TheallKolumbienAndrew Theall+4:29.90m
    43Jonathan Soto MorenoMexikoJonathan Soto Moreno+4:33.90m
    44Dimitris VelivassisGriechenlandDimitris Velivassis+4:42.50m
    45Angelos AntoniadisGriechenlandAngelos Antoniadis+4:47.30m
    46Carlos Andres QuintanaKolumbienCarlos Andres Quintana+4:49.10m
    47Kleanthis KaramichasGriechenlandKleanthis Karamichas+4:49.50m
    48Jose CabecaPortugalJose Cabeca+4:50.40m
    49Mateo Lorenzo SaumaArgentinienMateo Lorenzo Sauma+4:54.80m
    50Ivan ZaharijaKroatienIvan Zaharija+4:55.40m
    51Dimitar RankovBulgarienDimitar Rankov+4:58.90m
    52Yonathan Jesus Fernandez GarciaChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia+4:59.30m
    53Dejvid VelichkovskiNordmazedonienDejvid Velichkovski+5:08.90m
    54Elie TawkLibanonElie Tawk+5:12.50m
    55Darko KrsteskiNordmazedonienDarko Krsteski+5:24.70m
    56Alireza MoghdidIranAlireza Moghdid+5:33.20m
    57Paulius JanuskeviciusLitauenPaulius Januskevicius+5:38.10m
    58Athanasios GastisGriechenlandAthanasios Gastis+6:14.90m
    59Andonaki KostoskiNordmazedonienAndonaki Kostoski+6:29.40m
    60Kristiyan BozhilovBulgarienKristiyan Bozhilov+6:35.10m
    61Munkhgerel DashdondogMongoleiMunkhgerel Dashdondog+7:08.40m
    62Djordje PaunovicSerbienDjordje Paunovic+7:16.10m
    63Stefan AnicBosnien-HerzegowinaStefan Anic+7:18.80m
    64Klaus JungbluthEcuadorKlaus Jungbluth+7:24.60m
    65Paul KeyrouzLibanonPaul Keyrouz+7:28.30m
    66Antonio PineyroMexikoAntonio Pineyro+7:38.20m
    67Milos DjordjevicSerbienMilos Djordjevic+7:39.30m
    68Hrachya PanoyanArmenienHrachya Panoyan+7:41.00m
    69Pedro Montes de OcaMexikoPedro Montes de Oca+7:43.50m
    70Jaime Luis Huerta OsorioPeruJaime Luis Huerta Osorio+7:52.30m
    71Juan Luis UberuagaChileJuan Luis Uberuaga+8:02.70m
    72Salim LozomLibanonSalim Lozom+9:40.20m
    73Nicholas LauTrinidad & TobagoNicholas Lau+9:43.20m
    74Nikola KostoskiNordmazedonienNikola Kostoski+10:00.60m
    75André GonçalvesPortugalAndré Gonçalves+10:46.60m
    76Filipe CabritaPortugalFilipe Cabrita+10:47.20m
    77Charbel NeemehLibanonCharbel Neemeh+10:59.70m
    78Nicolas LazoChileNicolas Lazo+11:13.70m
    79Ganbayar BayarsaikhanMongoleiGanbayar Bayarsaikhan+11:15.30m
    80Warren Aubrey SambergIsraelWarren Aubrey Samberg+11:45.70m
    81Nzumbe NyandugaTansaniaNzumbe Nyanduga+12:21.30m
    82Rodrigo RangelMexikoRodrigo Rangel+12:21.80m
    83Eduardo ArteagaVenezuelaEduardo Arteaga+12:37.30m
    84Wei Yan TangMalaysiaWei Yan Tang+13:22.30m
    85Benjamin AmesticaChileBenjamin Amestica+15:15.90m
    86Victor SantosBrasilienVictor SantosDNF
    Pos.NameZw.1
    1Campbell WrightNeuseelandCampbell Wright11:00.80m
    2Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung11:10.60m
    3Martin MøllerDänemarkMartin Møller11:17.70m
    4Albert JonssonIslandAlbert Jonsson11:28.40m
    5Samuel IkpefanNigeriaSamuel Ikpefan11:37.10m
    6Dagur BenediktssonIslandDagur Benediktsson11:39.80m
    7Adam KonyaUngarnAdam Konya11:42.60m
    8Mark PollockAustralienMark Pollock11:43.90m
    9Achbadrakh BatmunkhMongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh11:44.00m
    10Niks SaulitisLettlandNiks Saulitis11:44.20m
    11Mathis PoutotBelgienMathis Poutot11:47.10m
    12Joachim Weel RosboDänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo11:52.00m
    13Titouan SerotBelgienTitouan Serot11:53.00m
    14Kristof LaglerUngarnKristof Lagler11:53.10m
    15Lauris KaparkalejsLettlandLauris Kaparkalejs11:57.70m
    16Seyed Sattar SeydIranSeyed Sattar Seyd11:59.10m
    17Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia11:59.90m
    18Manex SilvaBrasilienManex Silva12:00.20m
    19Ilvars BisenieksLettlandIlvars Bisenieks12:00.70m
    20Soma GyallaiUngarnSoma Gyallai12:02.40m
    21Jacob Weel RosboDänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo12:10.00m
    22Hjalmar MichelsenDänemarkHjalmar Michelsen12:11.30m
    23Adam BukiUngarnAdam Buki12:11.70m
    24Aleksandar GrbovicMontenegroAleksandar Grbovic12:12.40m
    25Steve HiestandBrasilienSteve Hiestand12:12.70m
    26Edvinas SimonutisLitauenEdvinas Simonutis12:15.40m
    27Spartak VoskanyanArmenienSpartak Voskanyan12:17.00m
    28Matheus VasconcellosBrasilienMatheus Vasconcellos12:19.90m
    29Milos StevicBosnien-HerzegowinaMilos Stevic12:20.90m
    30Petar PerusicKroatienPetar Perusic12:24.20m
    31Gonzalo Angel GomezArgentinienGonzalo Angel Gomez12:26.30m
    32Timo Juhani GrönlundBolivienTimo Juhani Grönlund12:27.70m
    33Aleksandrs Arturs LuleLettlandAleksandrs Arturs Lule12:32.10m
    34Mario MatikanovBulgarienMario Matikanov12:33.10m
    35Rejhan SmrkovicSerbienRejhan Smrkovic12:35.10m
    36Ivan RankovBulgarienIvan Rankov12:39.40m
    37Danial SavehshemshakiIranDanial Savehshemshaki12:40.30m
    38Brian KennedyIrlandBrian Kennedy12:40.50m
    39Zolbayar OtgonlkhagvaMongoleiZolbayar Otgonlkhagva12:40.90m
    40Ivan ZaharijaKroatienIvan Zaharija12:54.40m
    41Yonathan Jesus Fernandez GarciaChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia12:58.10m
    42Jonathan Soto MorenoMexikoJonathan Soto Moreno12:58.70m
    43Kari PetersLuxemburgKari Peters12:59.00m
    44Kristiyan BozhilovBulgarienKristiyan Bozhilov13:00.00m
    45Andrew TheallKolumbienAndrew Theall13:00.70m
    46Mateo Lorenzo SaumaArgentinienMateo Lorenzo Sauma13:01.20m
    47Paulius JanuskeviciusLitauenPaulius Januskevicius13:01.50m
    48Angelos AntoniadisGriechenlandAngelos Antoniadis13:11.40m
    49Dimitris VelivassisGriechenlandDimitris Velivassis13:11.80m
    50Dimitar RankovBulgarienDimitar Rankov13:13.00m
    51Dejvid VelichkovskiNordmazedonienDejvid Velichkovski13:14.90m
    52Stefan AnicBosnien-HerzegowinaStefan Anic13:15.40m
    53Andonaki KostoskiNordmazedonienAndonaki Kostoski13:21.80m
    54Elie TawkLibanonElie Tawk13:28.60m
    55Carlos Andres QuintanaKolumbienCarlos Andres Quintana13:29.40m
    56Alireza MoghdidIranAlireza Moghdid13:33.00m
    57Jose CabecaPortugalJose Cabeca13:34.80m
    58Kleanthis KaramichasGriechenlandKleanthis Karamichas13:41.30m
    59Munkhgerel DashdondogMongoleiMunkhgerel Dashdondog13:42.50m
    60Athanasios GastisGriechenlandAthanasios Gastis13:55.90m
    61Klaus JungbluthEcuadorKlaus Jungbluth14:02.00m
    62Paul KeyrouzLibanonPaul Keyrouz14:16.80m
    63Juan Luis UberuagaChileJuan Luis Uberuaga14:21.20m
    64Jaime Luis Huerta OsorioPeruJaime Luis Huerta Osorio14:28.10m
    65Djordje PaunovicSerbienDjordje Paunovic14:28.80m
    66Hrachya PanoyanArmenienHrachya Panoyan14:31.80m
    67Milos DjordjevicSerbienMilos Djordjevic14:32.70m
    68Antonio PineyroMexikoAntonio Pineyro14:38.00m
    69Pedro Montes de OcaMexikoPedro Montes de Oca14:43.10m
    70Charbel NeemehLibanonCharbel Neemeh15:12.10m
    71Salim LozomLibanonSalim Lozom15:21.10m
    72Nikola KostoskiNordmazedonienNikola Kostoski15:23.40m
    73Nicholas LauTrinidad & TobagoNicholas Lau15:38.70m
    74Nicolas LazoChileNicolas Lazo15:54.20m
    75Ganbayar BayarsaikhanMongoleiGanbayar Bayarsaikhan15:57.00m
    76Filipe CabritaPortugalFilipe Cabrita16:03.80m
    77André GonçalvesPortugalAndré Gonçalves16:06.90m
    78Nzumbe NyandugaTansaniaNzumbe Nyanduga16:09.20m
    79Rodrigo RangelMexikoRodrigo Rangel16:10.80m
    80Yasin ShemshakiIranYasin Shemshaki16:23.80m
    81Warren Aubrey SambergIsraelWarren Aubrey Samberg16:43.80m
    82Eduardo ArteagaVenezuelaEduardo Arteaga16:58.80m
    83Wei Yan TangMalaysiaWei Yan Tang17:03.90m
    84Benjamin AmesticaChileBenjamin Amestica17:22.60m
    85Victor SantosBrasilienVictor SantosDNF

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Herren
    Weltmeisterschaft
    02.03.2021
    Parallel Slalom (Rogla)
    Damen
    Weltmeisterschaft
    02.03.2021
    Parallel Slalom (Rogla)
    Damen
    Weltmeisterschaft
    02.03.2021
    10km Freistil
    13:15
    Herren
    Weltmeisterschaft
    03.03.2021
    15km Freistil
    13:15
    Damen
    Weltmeisterschaft
    03.03.2021
    HS 137 Einzel
    17:15
    Anzeige
    Anzeige