Heute Live
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
Stefan PopovićStefan PopovićPopovićTHSerbienSerbienSRB195-199328
Ivo TopolovacIvo TopolovacTopolovacTHKroatienKroatienCRO203-200219
Manuel GrohsManuel GrohsGrohsCVDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--199328
Nils IllingerNils IllingerIllingerCVDeutschlandDeutschlandGER187-199526
Nikolas RaptakisNikolas RaptakisRaptakisCVGriechenlandGriechenlandGRE185-199922
Mark GansenMark GansenGansenADeutschlandDeutschlandGER186-200219
Robert GergelyfiRobert GergelyfiGergelyfiARumänienRumänienROU187-199526
Lazar KilibardaLazar KilibardaKilibardaADeutschlandDeutschlandGER180-198635
Efstratios ManolakisEfstratios ManolakisManolakisADeutschlandDeutschlandGER198-199823
Finn PlogmannFinn PlogmannPlogmannADeutschlandDeutschlandGER177-200417
Constantin PollConstantin PollPollADeutschlandDeutschlandGER173-200417
Ben ReibelBen ReibelReibelADeutschlandDeutschlandGER207-199724
Maximilian RompfMaximilian RompfRompfADeutschlandDeutschlandGER174-200318
Djordje TanaskovicDjordje TanaskovicTanaskovicASerbienSerbienSRB183-199427
Jan BakuloJan BakuloBakuloCLitauenLitauenLTU194-199130
Dennis EidnerDennis EidnerEidnerCDeutschlandDeutschlandGER--198932
Nils ElsenpeterNils ElsenpeterElsenpeterTRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER177-199526
Paul SchülerPaul SchülerSchülerTRDeutschlandDeutschlandGER184-198734
ASC Duisburg ASC Duisburg

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe B
Gruppe A
20.03.2021 10:45
Gruppe B
20.03.2021 11:45
Gruppe A
20.03.2021 12:45
20.03.2021 17:30
20.03.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
20.03.2021 20:00
Gruppe A
21.03.2021 10:30
Gruppe B
21.03.2021 10:45
Gruppe A
21.03.2021 12:30
Gruppe B
10.04.2021 10:45
Gruppe A
10.04.2021 12:00
Gruppe B
10.04.2021 14:00
Gruppe A
10.04.2021 14:30
Gruppe C
10.04.2021 15:00
Gruppe A
10.04.2021 17:00
Gruppe C
10.04.2021 17:00
Gruppe B
10.04.2021 17:45
10.04.2021 20:00
11.04.2021 10:00
Gruppe C
11.04.2021 10:00
11.04.2021 12:00
Gruppe B
11.04.2021 12:15
Gruppe C
11.04.2021 15:00
11.04.2021 17:00
Gruppe B
16.04.2021
17.04.2021
Gruppe D
24.04.2021 10:45
24.04.2021 12:15
Gruppe C
24.04.2021 15:00
Gruppe D
24.04.2021 15:15
24.04.2021 16:45
Gruppe C
24.04.2021 17:00
25.04.2021 10:00
Gruppe D
25.04.2021 11:00
Gruppe C
25.04.2021 12:00
Gruppe D
25.04.2021 12:30
Gruppe C
25.04.2021 15:00
25.04.2021 17:00
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Waspo 98 HannoverWaspo 98 HannoverWaspo Hannover5500103:267710:0
    2ASC DuisburgASC DuisburgASC Duisburg530254:69-156:4
    3SSV EsslingenSSV EsslingenEsslingen510448:92-442:8
    4White Sharks HannoverWhite Sharks HannoverWhite Sharks300323:41-180:6
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1OSC PotsdamOSC PotsdamOSC Potsdam531167:46217:3
    2Wasserfreunde Spandau 04Wasserfreunde Spandau 04Spandau 04330042:13296:0
    3SV LudwigsburgSV LudwigsburgSV Ludwigsburg521247:57-105:5
    4SG Neukölln BerlinSG Neukölln BerlinSG Neukölln500538:78-400:10
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SV Bayer 08 UerdingenSV Bayer 08 UerdingenBayer Uerdingen330047:33146:0
    2Düsseldorfer SCDüsseldorfer SCDüsseldorfer SC310226:2512:4
    3SV Würzburg 05SV Würzburg 05SV Würzburg 05310228:33-52:4
    4SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnSGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnSGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln310227:37-102:4
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SV Duisburg 98SV Duisburg 98Duisburg 9800000:000:0
    1SV Krefeld 72SV Krefeld 72Krefeld 7200000:000:0
    1SV Poseidon HamburgSV Poseidon HamburgSV Poseidon Hamburg00000:000:0
    1SV WeidenSV WeidenSV Weiden00000:000:0