Suche Heute Live
Bundesliga
1. Gruppe A
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
8
3
2
1
2
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
14
3
5
3
3
15:00
Sa, 30.09.
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
4
0
0
1
3
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
16
2
3
4
7
16:00
Sa, 30.09.
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
13
4
3
2
4
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
10
4
3
2
1
18:00
Sa, 30.09.
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
28
7
7
7
7
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
11
2
2
5
2
18:00
Sa, 30.09.
2. Gruppe A
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
19:00
Mi, 11.10.
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
19:30
Di, 17.10.
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
16:00
Sa, 21.10.
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
18:00
Sa, 21.10.
3. Gruppe A
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
16:00
Sa, 28.10.
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
16:00
Sa, 28.10.
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
16:30
Sa, 28.10.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
18:00
Sa, 28.10.
4. Gruppe A
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
16:00
Sa, 04.11.
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
16:00
Sa, 04.11.
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
16:00
Sa, 04.11.
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
18:00
Sa, 04.11.
5. Gruppe A
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
19:30
Mi, 08.11.
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
16:00
Sa, 11.11.
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
17:00
Sa, 11.11.
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
18:00
Sa, 11.11.
6. Gruppe A
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
16:00
Sa, 18.11.
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
16:00
Sa, 18.11.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
18:00
Sa, 18.11.
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
18:00
Sa, 18.11.
7. Gruppe A
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
16:00
Sa, 25.11.
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
18:00
Sa, 25.11.
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
18:00
Sa, 25.11.
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
15:00
So, 26.11.
8. Gruppe A
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
16:00
Sa, 02.12.
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
16:00
Sa, 02.12.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
18:00
Sa, 02.12.
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
18:00
Sa, 02.12.
9. Gruppe A
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
16:00
Sa, 17.02.
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
18:00
Sa, 24.02.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
18:00
Sa, 24.02.
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
18:00
Sa, 24.02.
10. Gruppe A
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
16:00
Sa, 02.03.
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
16:00
Sa, 02.03.
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
18:00
Sa, 02.03.
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
18:00
Sa, 02.03.
11. Gruppe A
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
16:00
Sa, 16.03.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
18:00
Sa, 16.03.
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
18:00
Sa, 16.03.
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
12:00
So, 24.03.
12. Gruppe A
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
16:00
Sa, 23.03.
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
16:00
Sa, 23.03.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
18:00
Sa, 23.03.
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
20:00
Mi, 27.03.
13. Gruppe A
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
16:00
Sa, 06.04.
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
16:00
Sa, 06.04.
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
18:00
Sa, 06.04.
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
18:00
Sa, 06.04.
14. Gruppe A
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln Berlin
SG Neukölln
0
SV Krefeld 72
SV Krefeld 72
Krefeld 72
0
14:00
Sa, 13.04.
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
ASC Duisburg
0
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
SV Ludwigsburg
0
16:00
Sa, 13.04.
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Spandau 04
0
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo 98 Hannover
Waspo Hannover
0
16:00
Sa, 13.04.
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
OSC Potsdam
0
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks Hannover
White Sharks
0
18:00
Sa, 13.04.

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen