Suche Heute Live
Volleyball
Gruppe A
30.11.2022 18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
1
Gruppe B
30.11.2022 18:00
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
1
Warta Zawiercie
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
3
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
2
Hebar Pazardzhik
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
3
Gruppe C
30.11.2022 20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
1
Knack Randstad Roeselare
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
Gruppe D
30.11.2022 18:00
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
3
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
Gruppe E
30.11.2022 18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
2
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
3
12. Spieltag
30.11.2022 20:30
Helvia Recina
Helvia Recina
0
Helvia Recina
Imoco Volley
Imoco
Imoco Volley
3
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
30.11.2022 18:00
SC Duo Tartu
SC Tartu
1
SC Duo Tartu
Fonte Bastardo Azores
Fonte Bastardo Azores
Fonte Bastardo Azores
3
CV Melilla
CV Melilla
3
CV Melilla
Sporting Lisboa
Sporting Lisboa
Sporting Lisboa
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
Olympiakos Piräus
Deya Volley
Deya Volley
Deya Volley
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
30.11.2022 15:00
Slavia EU Bratislava
Slavia EU Bratislava
0
Slavia EU Bratislava
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
3
30.11.2022 16:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
3
Rapid Bucuresti
OK Tent Obrenovac
OK Tent Obrenovac
OK Tent Obrenovac
0
30.11.2022 17:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kfar Saba
3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
LP Viesti Salo
LP Salo
LP Viesti Salo
0
30.11.2022 18:00
OK Galeb Bar
OK Galeb Bar
0
OK Galeb Bar
Sliedrecht Sport
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht Sport
3
VP UKF Nitra
VP UKF Nitra
2
VP UKF Nitra
Randaberg IL
Randaberg IL
Randaberg IL
3
Rigas Skola
Rigas Skola
3
Rigas Skola
VK Pirane BRUSNO
VK Pirane BRUSNO
VK Pirane BRUSNO
2
30.11.2022 19:00
DPD Legionovia Legionowo
DPD Legionovia Legionowo
3
DPD Legionovia Legionowo
ASP Thetis
ASP Thetis
ASP Thetis
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
Apollon Limassol
ŽOK UB
ŽOK UB
ŽOK UB
3
BK Tromsø
BK Tromsø
0
BK Tromsø
Ok Herceg Novi
Ok Herceg Novi
Ok Herceg Novi
3
OK Gacko
OK Gacko
0
OK Gacko
Chieri Volley Club
Chieri
Chieri Volley Club
3
30.11.2022 19:30
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
2
Aesch Pfeffingen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
3
RSR Walferdange
RSR Walferdange
1
RSR Walferdange
Linz/Steg
Linz/Steg
Linz/Steg
3
30.11.2022 20:00
Apollo 8 Borne
Apollo 8 Borne
3
Apollo 8 Borne
AJM FC do Porto
AJM FC do Porto
AJM FC do Porto
0
Tchalou Volley
Tchalou Volley
1
Tchalou Volley
PTT SK Ankara
PTT SK Ankara
PTT SK Ankara
3
30.11.2022 22:45
Clube Kairós
Clube Kairós
3
Clube Kairós
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
0
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
30.11.2022 17:00
Arkas Spor Izmir
Izmir
0
Arkas Spor Izmir
Modena Volley
Modena
Modena Volley
3
30.11.2022 17:30
Savo Volley
Savo Volley
1
Savo Volley
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
3
30.11.2022 19:00
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
2
Volley Amriswil
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
3
30.11.2022 19:30
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
1
Volley Schönenwerd
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
České Budějovic
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
3
30.11.2022 20:30
Copra Piacenza
Piacenz.
3
Copra Piacenza
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1