Suche Heute Live
Volleyball
Gruppe A
16.11.2022 18:00
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
1
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
16.11.2022 20:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
3
Gruppe B
16.11.2022 15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
3
Halkbank Ankara
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
1
16.11.2022 18:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
1
Hebar Pazardzhik
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
3
Gruppe C
16.11.2022 19:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
3
16.11.2022 20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
1
Tours VB
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
Gruppe D
16.11.2022 18:00
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
1
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
3
16.11.2022 20:30
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
Par-Ky Menen
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
Gruppe E
16.11.2022 18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
3
ACH Volley Ljubljana
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
1
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
1
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
3
7. Spieltag
16.11.2022 20:30
Volleyball Casalmaggiore
Casalmaggiore
2
Volleyball Casalmaggiore
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3
Bosca S. Bernardo Cuneo
Cuneo
3
Bosca S. Bernardo Cuneo
Helvia Recina
Helvia Recina
Helvia Recina
0
Wealth Planet Perugia
Wealth Planet Perugia
0
Wealth Planet Perugia
Bergamo 1991
Bergamo
Bergamo 1991
3
Pinerolo
Pinerolo
0
Pinerolo
Imoco Volley
Imoco
Imoco Volley
3
Pallavolo Scandicci
Scandicci
2
Pallavolo Scandicci
Vero Volley Milano
Vero Volley
Vero Volley Milano
3
Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio
1
Busto Arsizio
Chieri Volley Club
Chieri
Chieri Volley Club
3
Vallefoglia
Vallefoglia
0
Vallefoglia
Il Bisonte Firenze
Bisonte Fireze
Il Bisonte Firenze
3
2. Runde Rückspiel
16.11.2022 17:00
Montana Volley
Montana Volley
1
Montana Volley
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
3
Steaua București
Steaua
3
Steaua București
Tiikerit Kokkola
Tiikerit Kokkol
Tiikerit Kokkola
0
16.11.2022 17:30
Mladost Ribola Kaštela
Mladost Ribola
1
Mladost Ribola Kaštela
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
3
Akaa Volley
Akaa Volley
0
Akaa Volley
Fonte Bastardo Azores
Fonte Bastardo Azores
Fonte Bastardo Azores
3
2. Runde Hinspiel
16.11.2022 18:00
VRCK Kazincbarcika
Kazincbarcika
1
VRCK Kazincbarcika
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
3
2. Runde Rückspiel
16.11.2022 18:00
SC Duo Tartu
SC Tartu
3
SC Duo Tartu
Mirad Presov
Mirad Presov
Mirad Presov
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
Olympiakos Piräus
Rieker UJS Komárno
Rieker UJS Komárno
Rieker UJS Komárno
0
Aero Odolena Voda
Aero Odolena Voda
1
Aero Odolena Voda
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
3
16.11.2022 19:00
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
1
Lausanne UC
Deya Volley
Deya Volley
Deya Volley
3
16.11.2022 20:00
CV Melilla
CV Melilla
3
CV Melilla
Horodok
Horodok
Horodok
0
Orion Doetinchem
Doetinchem
3
Orion Doetinchem
VC Stroossen
Stroossen
VC Stroossen
0
16.11.2022 20:30
Lindemans Aalst
Lindemans Aalst
3
Lindemans Aalst
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba
0
Sporting Lisboa
Sporting Lisboa
3
Sporting Lisboa
Pärnu VK
Pärnu VK
Pärnu VK
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
16.11.2022 17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
Fenerbahçe
S.C.M. U Craiova
Craiova
S.C.M. U Craiova
0
Neftohimic 2010 Burgas
Burgas
0
Neftohimic 2010 Burgas
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
Arcada Galati
3
Arkas Spor Izmir
Izmir
3
Arkas Spor Izmir
VDK Gent
VDK Gent
VDK Gent
1
16.11.2022 18:00
Savo Volley
Savo Volley
3
Savo Volley
Crvena Zvezda
Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
1
Dinamo București
Dinamo București
0
Dinamo București
SVG Lüneburg
Lüneburg
SVG Lüneburg
3
Fino Kaposvar
Fino Kaposvar
2
Fino Kaposvar
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
3
Partizan
Partizan
1
Partizan
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
3
16.11.2022 19:30
Narbonne Volley
Narbonne
3
Narbonne Volley
Arago de Sète
Sète
Arago de Sète
0
16.11.2022 20:00
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
3
Chênois Genève Volleyball
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec
VK Dukla Liberec
1
Abiant Lycurgus Groningen
Lycurgus
3
Abiant Lycurgus Groningen
Calcit Volley Kamnik
Calcit Volley Kamnik
Calcit Volley Kamnik
0
Chaumont Volley-Ball 52
Chaumont
0
Chaumont Volley-Ball 52
PGE SKRA Bełchatów
Bełchatów
PGE SKRA Bełchatów
3
16.11.2022 20:30
Modena Volley
Modena
3
Modena Volley
Levoranta Sastamala
Sastamala
Levoranta Sastamala
1
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
3
Noliko Maaseik
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
0