Anzeige
1. Runde
22.04.2019 19:00
Mukherjee, S. / Patkar, M.
Mukherjee/Patka
Indien
Xiao/Zhang
Xiao, M. / Zhang, M.
Chen, S. / Cheng, I.
Chen/Cheng
Chinesisch Taipeh
Russland
Malanina/Mikhai
Malanina, M. / Mikhailova, P.
Laurenti, J. / Vivarelli, D.
Laurenti/Vivare
Italien
Deutschland
Lang/Mittelham
Lang, K. / Mittelham, N.
Cha, H. / Kim, N.
Cha/Kim
Nordkorea
Norwegen
Carlsen/Doval
Carlsen, R. / Doval, I.
Kirichenko, A. / Lundström, A.
Kirichenko/Lund
Finnland
Thailand
Paranang/Sawett
Paranang, O. / Sawettabut, S.
Diaz, A. /Diaz, M.
Diaz/Diaz
Puerto Rico
Litauen
Melaikaite/Rili
Melaikaite, A. / Riliskyte, K.
Gui, L. / Yamada, J.
Gui/Yamada
Brasilien
Rumänien
Samara/Szőcs
Samara, E. / Szőcs, B.
Balážová, B. / Matelova, H.
Balážová/Matelo
Takahashi/Todor
Takahashi, B. / Todorovic, A.
Medina, P. / Perdomo, M.
Medina/Perdomo
Kolumbien
Deutschland
Mantz/Winter
Mantz, C. / Winter, S.
Bromley, M. / Tapper, M.
Bromley/Tapper
Australien
Italien
Colantoni/Picco
Colantoni, C. / Piccolin, G.
Degraef, M. / Lung, L.
Degraef/Lung
Belgien
Chinesisch Taipeh
Cheng/Liu
Cheng, H. / Liu, H.
Jeon, J. / Lee, Z.
Jeon/Lee
Südkorea
Thailand
Komwong/Sawett
Komwong, N. / Sawettabut, J.
Ashtari, M. / Shahsavari, N.
Ashtari/Shahsav
Iran
Polen
Bajor/Partyka
Bajor, N. / Partyka, N.
Batra, M. / Kamath, A.
Batra/Kamath
Indien
Griechenland
Paridi/Toliou
Paridi, K. / Toliou, A.
Bogdanova, N. / Trigolos, D.
Bogdan./Trigolo
Belarus
Japan
Hashimoto/Sato
Hashimoto, H. / Sato, H.
Chen, M. / Zhu, Y.
Chen/Zhu
China
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bušatlić/Hadžia
Bušatlić, B. / Hadžiahmetović, E.
Lupulesku, I. / Surjan, S.
Lupulesku/Surja
Serbien
Luxemburg
de Nutte/Ni
de Nutte, S. / Ni, X.
Li, J. / Li, Q.
Li/Li
Österreich
Liu/Solja
Liu, J. / Solja, A.
Goi, R. / Wong, X.
Goi/Wong
Singapur
Ekholm/Pota
Ekholm, M. / Pota, G
Wu Y. / Zhang L.
Wu/Zhang
USA
Ukraine
Bilenk/Gaponova
Bilenko, T. / Gaponova, G.
Arguelles, C. / Codina, A.
Arguelles/Codin
Argentinien
Ägypten
Helmy/Meshref
Helmy, Y. / Meshref, D.
Lin, Y. / Zhang, W.
Lin/Zhang
Singapur
Hanffou/Moret
Hanffou, S. / Moret, R.
Choi, H. / Yoo, E.
Choi/Yoo
Südkorea
Hongkong
Doo/Lee
Doo, H. / Lee, H.
Ng, W. / Soo, W.
Ng/Soo
Hongkong
Schweden
Bergand/Bergstr
Bergand, F. / Bergström, L.
Khalid, A. / Plaistow, R.
Khalid/Plaistow
Schottland
Rumänien
Diaconu/Monteir
Diaconu, A. / Monteiro Dodean, D.
Dvorak, G. / Zhang, X.
Dvorak/Zhang
Spanien
Nordkorea
Kim/Kim
Kim, J. / Kim, S.
Eerland, B. / Vermaas, K.
Eerland/Vermaas
Niederlande
Noskova/Polcano
Noskova, Y. / Polcanova, S.
Madarasz, D. / Pergel, S.
Madarasz/Pergel
Ungarn
Avameri/Mischek
Avameri, A. / Mischek, K.
Kukulkova, T. / Odorova, E.
Kukulkova/Odoro
Slowakei
Frankreich
Chasselin/Gasni
Chasselin, P. / Gasnier, L.
Abdel-Aziz, F. / El-Eraky, R.
AbdelA/ElEraky
Ägypten
Chile
Morales/Vega
Morales, J. / Vega, P.
22.04.2019 19:45
Hayata, H. / Ito, M.
Hayata/Ito
Japan
Kroatien
Cakol/Tubikanec
Cakol, K. / Tubikanec, I.
Adamkova, K. / Kucerova, A.
Adamkova/Kucero
Tschechien
China
Sun/Wang
Sun, Y. / Wang, M.
2. Runde
23.04.2019 16:40
Hayata, H. / Ito, M.
Hayata/Ito
Japan
Xiao/Zhang
Xiao, M. / Zhang, M.
Chen, S. / Cheng, I.
Chen/Cheng
Chinesisch Taipeh
Deutschland
Lang/Mittelham
Lang, K. / Mittelham, N.
Cha, H. / Kim, N.
Cha/Kim
Nordkorea
Thailand
Paranang/Sawett
Paranang, O. / Sawettabut, S.
Diaz, A. /Diaz, M.
Diaz/Diaz
Puerto Rico
Rumänien
Samara/Szőcs
Samara, E. / Szőcs, B.
Takahashi, B. / Todorovic, A.
Takahashi/Todor
Deutschland
Mantz/Winter
Mantz, C. / Winter, S.
Colantoni, C. / Piccolin, G.
Colantoni/Picco
Italien
Chinesisch Taipeh
Cheng/Liu
Cheng, H. / Liu, H.
Jeon, J. / Lee, Z.
Jeon/Lee
Südkorea
Polen
Bajor/Partyka
Bajor, N. / Partyka, N.
Batra, M. / Kamath, A.
Batra/Kamath
Indien
Japan
Hashimoto/Sato
Hashimoto, H. / Sato, H.
Chen, M. / Zhu, Y.
Chen/Zhu
China
Luxemburg
de Nutte/Ni
de Nutte, S. / Ni, X.
Li, J. / Li, Q.
Li/Li
Ekholm/Pota
Ekholm, M. / Pota, G
Wu Y. / Zhang L.
Wu/Zhang
USA
Ägypten
Helmy/Meshref
Helmy, Y. / Meshref, D.
Hanffou, S. / Moret, R.
Hanffou/Moret
Hongkong
Doo/Lee
Doo, H. / Lee, H.
Ng, W. / Soo, W.
Ng/Soo
Hongkong
Rumänien
Diaconu/Monteir
Diaconu, A. / Monteiro Dodean, D.
Kim, J. / Kim, S.
Kim/Kim
Nordkorea
Noskova/Polcano
Noskova, Y. / Polcanova, S.
Madarasz, D. / Pergel, S.
Madarasz/Pergel
Ungarn
Frankreich
Chasselin/Gasni
Chasselin, P. / Gasnier, L.
Abdel-Aziz, F. / El-Eraky, R.
AbdelA/ElEraky
Ägypten
China
Sun/Wang
Sun, Y. / Wang, M.
Achtelfinale
24.04.2019 18:00
Madarasz, D. / Pergel, S.
Madarasz/Pergel
Ungarn
China
Sun/Wang
Sun, Y. / Wang, M.
Cha, H. / Kim, N.
Cha/Kim
Nordkorea
Rumänien
Samara/Szőcs
Samara, E. / Szőcs, B.
Hayata, H. / Ito, M.
Hayata/Ito
Japan
Chinesisch Taipeh
Chen/Cheng
Chen, S. / Cheng, I.
Ng, W. / Soo, W.
Ng/Soo
Hongkong
Nordkorea
Kim/Kim
Kim, J. / Kim, S.
Mantz, C. / Winter, S.
Mantz/Winter
Deutschland
Chinesisch Taipeh
Cheng/Liu
Cheng, H. / Liu, H.
Jeon, J. / Lee, Z.
Jeon/Lee
Südkorea
Japan
Hashimoto/Sato
Hashimoto, H. / Sato, H.
Chen, M. / Zhu, Y.
Chen/Zhu
China
Li/Li
Li, J. / Li, Q.
Helmy, Y. / Meshref, D.
Helmy/Meshref
Ägypten
Hongkong
Doo/Lee
Doo, H. / Lee, H.
Viertelfinale
25.04.2019 19:00
Hayata, H. / Ito, M.
Hayata/Ito
Japan
Nordkorea
Cha/Kim
Cha, H. / Kim, N.
Cheng, H. / Liu, H.
Cheng/Liu
Chinesisch Taipeh
Japan
Hashimoto/Sato
Hashimoto, H. / Sato, H.
Kim, J. / Kim, S.
Kim/Kim
Nordkorea
China
Sun/Wang
Sun, Y. / Wang, M.
Chen, M. / Zhu, Y.
Chen/Zhu
China
Hongkong
Doo/Lee
Doo, H. / Lee, H.
Halbfinale
27.04.2019 19:00
Hayata, H. / Ito, M.
Hayata/Ito
Japan
Japan
Hashimoto/Sato
Hashimoto, H. / Sato, H.
27.04.2019 20:00
Chen, M. / Zhu, Y.
Chen/Zhu
China
China
Sun/Wang
Sun, Y. / Wang, M.
Finale
28.04.2019 14:30
Hayata, H. / Ito, M.
Hayata/Ito
Japan
China
Sun/Wang
Sun, Y. / Wang, M.
Anzeige