Anzeige
••• Mehr

    Deutscher Meister

    Mannschaft
    1934TTC Kurpfalz LudwigshafenTTC Kurpfalz Ludwigshafen(1.)
    1935Reemtsma-SG DresdenReemtsma-SG Dresden(1.)
    1936BSG Osram BerlinBSG Osram Berlin(1.)
    1937BSG Osram BerlinBSG Osram Berlin(2.)
    1938BSG Osram BerlinBSG Osram Berlin(3.)
    1939Post SV WienPost SV Wien(1.)
    1948Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(1.)
    1949TSV Union WuppertalTSV Union Wuppertal(1.)
    1950TSV Union WuppertalTSV Union Wuppertal(2.)
    1951MTV München 1879MTV München 1879(1.)
    1952Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(2.)
    1953Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(3.)
    1954TTC Rot-Weiß HamburgTTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg(1.)
    1955TTC Rot-Weiß HamburgTTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg(2.)
    1956Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(4.)
    1957Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(5.)
    1958Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(6.)
    1959Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt(7.)
    1960TK HannoverTK Hannover(1.)
    1961Kieler TTK Grün-WeißKieler TTK Grün-Weiß(1.)
    1962DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(1.)
    1963DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(2.)
    1964Kieler TTK Grün-WeißKieler TTK Grün-Weiß(2.)
    1965DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(3.)
    1966DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(4.)
    1967DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(5.)
    1968DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(6.)
    1969DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(7.)
    1970DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(8.)
    1971DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(9.)
    1972DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(10.)
    1973VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück(1.)
    1974Kieler TTK Grün-WeißKieler TTK Grün-Weiß(3.)
    1975DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(11.)
    1976DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(12.)
    1977DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(13.)
    1978DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(14.)
    1979TSV KronshagenTSV Kronshagen(1.)
    1980Weiß-Rot-Weiß KleveWeiß-Rot-Weiß Kleve(1.)
    1981DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(15.)
    1982DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(16.)
    1983TSV KronshagenTSV Kronshagen(2.)
    1984DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(17.)
    1985ATSV SaarbrückenATSV Saarbrücken(1.)
    1986FTG FrankfurtFTG Frankfurt(1.)
    1987FTG FrankfurtFTG Frankfurt(2.)
    1988DSC KaiserbergDSC Kaiserberg(18.)
    1989Spvg SteinhagenSpvg Steinhagen(1.)
    1990Spvg SteinhagenSpvg Steinhagen(2.)
    1991Spvg SteinhagenSpvg Steinhagen(3.)
    1992Spvg SteinhagenSpvg Steinhagen(4.)
    1993Spvg SteinhagenSpvg Steinhagen(5.)
    1994Spvg SteinhagenSpvg Steinhagen(6.)
    1995TSG DülmenTSG Dülmen(1.)
    1996TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(1.)
    1997Team Galaxis LübeckTeam Galaxis Lübeck(1.)
    1998Team Galaxis LübeckTeam Galaxis Lübeck(2.)
    1999TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(2.)
    2000TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(3.)
    2001TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(4.)
    2002FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(1.)
    2003TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(5.)
    2004TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(6.)
    2005TV BusenbachTV Busenbach(1.)
    2006TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(7.)
    2007TTC LangweidTTC Langweid(8.)
    2008FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(2.)
    2009FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(3.)
    2010FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(4.)
    2011FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(5.)
    2012FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(6.)
    2013FSV KroppachFSV Kroppach(7.)
    2014ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(1.)
    2015ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(2.)
    2016ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(3.)
    2017ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(4.)
    2018SV DJK KolbermoorSV DJK Kolbermoor(1.)
    2019ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(5.)
    2020ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(6.)
    2020ttc berlin eastsidettc berlin eastside(7.)
    Anzeige