Suche Heute Live
BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open
1. Runde
13.09.2021 12:00
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
2
3
Japan
Russland
L. Samsonova
Lyudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Russland
A. Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
4
3
13.09.2021 13:30
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
2
2
Australien
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
13.09.2021 15:00
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
1
1
6
3
Schweiz
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
3
6
13.09.2021 18:00
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
4
2
Russland
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
13.09.2021 19:55
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
0
3
3
Russland
Kroatien
J. Fett
Jana Fett
2
6
6
14.09.2021 12:00
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
5
6
Ukraine
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
7
7
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
2
6
6
Tschechien
Belgien
A. Van Uytvanck
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
2
3
14.09.2021 13:30
Arianne Hartono
A. Hartono
2
7
3
7
Niederlande
Deutschland
A. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1
6
6
6
14.09.2021 14:45
Zarina Diyas
Z. Diyas
2
6
1
6
Kasachstan
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlová
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
1
0
6
4
14.09.2021 16:20
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
2
7
6
7
Belgien
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Diaz
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
6
7
6
14.09.2021 19:50
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
3
4
Russland
Luxemburg
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
14.09.2021 21:40
Jeļena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Lettland
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
0
2
2
15.09.2021 14:40
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
1
2
7
3
China
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
6
Achtelfinale
15.09.2021 12:00
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
3
7
Dänemark
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
4
6
6
15.09.2021 14:00
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
0
6
6
Frankreich
Russland
L. Samsonova
Lyudmila Samsonova
2
7
7
15.09.2021 17:30
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
3
3
Luxemburg
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
15.09.2021 19:30
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kroatien
J. Fett
Jana Fett
0
2
4
16.09.2021 12:00
Jeļena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
4
6
Lettland
Niederlande
A. Hartono
Arianne Hartono
1
2
6
1
16.09.2021 14:05
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
0
3
1
16.09.2021 18:00
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Schweiz
Kasachstan
Z. Diyas
Zarina Diyas
0
1
3
16.09.2021 19:15
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
6
2
5
Belarus
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
3
6
7
Viertelfinale
17.09.2021 12:00
Jeļena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
7
6
Lettland
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
6
2
17.09.2021 13:50
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
3
2
Tschechien
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
17.09.2021 18:00
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
1
4
Schweiz
Russland
L. Samsonova
Lyudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
17.09.2021 19:30
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
2
7
6
Tschechien
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
5
2
Halbfinale
18.09.2021 14:00
Lyudmila Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
1
6
Russland
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jeļena Ostapenko
2
6
7
18.09.2021 16:00
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
2
6
Dänemark
Tschechien
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
1
4
6
4
Finale
19.09.2021 15:00
Jeļena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
3
6
4
Lettland
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
4
6