Anzeige
1. Runde
07.01.2020 13:30
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
3
6
Serbien
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1
1
6
2
Achtelfinale
08.01.2020 16:05
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
1
3
Serbien
Frankreich
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
1. Runde
12.01.2020 09:00
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
6
6
4
Australien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
7
3
6
Achtelfinale
15.01.2020 01:30
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
3
Serbien
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
1. Runde
20.01.2020 01:00
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
3
6
3
6
7
Japan
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
4
6
2
6
Achtelfinale
06.02.2020 19:30
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Serbien
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
4
Viertelfinale
08.02.2020 01:55
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
7
Serbien
Argentinien
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
7
3
6
Halbfinale
09.02.2020 01:20
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
1
6
Argentinien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
1
6
2
1. Runde
11.02.2020 22:20
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
2
6
Serbien
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
1
2
6
4
Achtelfinale
13.02.2020 18:30
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
7
2
1
Serbien
Argentinien
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
6
1. Runde
02.09.2020 00:25
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
3
4
6
7
6
Australien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
6
4
6
4
1. Runde
09.09.2020 14:30
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
1
6
6
Spanien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
6
3
7
Achtelfinale
10.09.2020 13:05
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Serbien
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
4
4
Viertelfinale
11.09.2020 12:30
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
7
6
Serbien
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
6
3
Halbfinale
12.09.2020 12:00
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
4
6
7
Deutschland
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
6
3
6
1. Runde
29.09.2020 13:00
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
2
3
4
Serbien
Südafrika
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
3
6
6
6
1. Runde
13.10.2020 14:40
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Serbien
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
0
3
1
Achtelfinale
14.10.2020 16:15
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
7
Serbien
Serbien
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
0
4
5
Viertelfinale
16.10.2020 10:00
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
0
4
4
Tschechien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
Halbfinale
17.10.2020 11:00
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
1
6
2
1
Italien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
2
6
4
Finale
18.10.2020 12:00
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
6
5
Italien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
7
7
Anzeige
Anzeige