powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
1. Runde
19.10.2021 13:00
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
Spanien
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
3
3
19.10.2021 14:30
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
2
4
6
6
Schweiz
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
6
0
3
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
4
0
Australien
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
19.10.2021 16:15
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
4
4
USA
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
7
7
Italien
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
6
6
19.10.2021 18:30
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
7
6
USA
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
7
6
7
19.10.2021 18:40
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
3
19.10.2021 20:40
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
6
2
Österreich
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
6
19.10.2021 22:30
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
0
6
3
Belgien
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
1. Runde
19.10.2021 10:00
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
7
7
USA
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
6
5
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
1
6
6
4
Russland
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
1
7
6
19.10.2021 12:15
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
2
0
Argentinien
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
0
durch Aufgabe
19.10.2021 12:50
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
4
3
Kasachstan
Ukraine
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
19.10.2021 13:00
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
3
6
4
Serbien
Belarus
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
1
6
19.10.2021 14:55
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
7
5
3
Serbien
Frankreich
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
6
19.10.2021 17:30
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
0
Russland
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
annulliert
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
0
1
3
Russland
Litauen
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
1. Runde
19.10.2021 10:00
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
0
5
Rumänien
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
7
19.10.2021 11:35
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
Estland
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
3
19.10.2021 14:20
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
1
Russland
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
1
0
durch Aufgabe
19.10.2021 15:20
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
1
4
Russland
Rumänien
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
19.10.2021 16:55
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
6
0
0
Lettland
Deutschland
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1
2
6
2
durch Aufgabe
19.10.2021 19:05
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
4
7
6
Russland
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
6
4
19.10.2021 19:30
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
4
4
Kasachstan
Tschechien
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
1. Runde
19.10.2021 11:30
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Schweiz
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
1
2
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
5
7
Russland
Spanien
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
4
7
6
Heather Watson
H. Watson
1
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
2
7
19.10.2021 13:00
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
0
2
0
Italien
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
2
6
6
19.10.2021 14:25
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
1
4
USA
Kroatien
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
19.10.2021 14:30
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
2
6
6
Niederlande
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
3
4
19.10.2021 15:15
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
6
China
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
4
2
19.10.2021 15:50
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
3
3
Belgien
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
2
6
6
19.10.2021 16:55
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
7
3
6
Italien
Spanien
A. Zadoinov
Aliona Zadoinov
1
6
6
4
19.10.2021 17:25
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
5
6
Luxemburg
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
7
7