Anzeige
1. Runde - BEL vs. FRA (1:3)
09.02.2019 14:30
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
6
6
2
Belgien
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
7
4
6
09.02.2019 16:50
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
6
2
Belgien
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
7
6
10.02.2019 13:25
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
2
3
Belgien
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
10.02.2019 15:30
Bonaventure, Y. / Flipkens, K.
Bonave./Flipke.
2
6
3
10
Belgien
Frankreich
Ferro/Parment.
Ferro, F. / Parmentier, P.
1
3
6
6
1. Runde - CZE vs. ROM (2:3)
09.02.2019 13:00
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Rumänien
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
1
4
09.02.2019 14:40
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
4
0
Tschechien
Rumänien
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
10.02.2019 13:00
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
1
4
7
4
Tschechien
Rumänien
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
5
6
10.02.2019 15:55
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Rumänien
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
4
2
10.02.2019 17:55
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
1
7
4
4
Tschechien
Rumänien
Begu/Niculescu
Begu, I. / Niculescu, M.
2
6
6
6
1. Runde - GER vs. BLR (0:4)
09.02.2019 13:00
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
6
3
Deutschland
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
7
6
09.02.2019 15:05
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
2
1
Deutschland
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
10.02.2019 11:00
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
1
1
Deutschland
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
10.02.2019 12:55
Barthel, M. / Grönefeld, A.-L.
Barthel/Grönef.
1
1
6
9
Deutschland
Belarus
Azaren./Maroza.
Azarenka, V. / Marozava, L.
2
6
0
11
1. Runde - USA vs. AUS (2:3)
09.02.2019 19:00
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
1
6
USA
Australien
A. Barty
Ashleigh Barty
2
6
7
09.02.2019 20:40
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
USA
Australien
K. Birrell
Kimberly Birrell
0
2
2
10.02.2019 19:00
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
4
1
USA
Australien
A. Barty
Ashleigh Barty
2
6
6
10.02.2019 20:25
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
3
6
USA
Australien
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
1
1
6
2
10.02.2019 22:50
Collins, D. / Melichar, N.
Collins/Melich.
0
4
5
USA
Australien
Barty/Hon
Barty, A. / Hon, P.
2
6
7
Halbfinale - AUS vs. BLR (3:2)
20.04.2019 05:00
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
1
5
7
3
Australien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
5
6
20.04.2019 08:05
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
7
6
Australien
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
0
6
3
21.04.2019 05:00
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Australien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
2
2
21.04.2019 06:30
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
1
1
Australien
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
21.04.2019 08:05
Barty, A. / Stosur, S.
Barty/Stosur
2
7
3
6
Australien
Belarus
Azaren./Sabal.
Azarenka, V. / Sabalenka, V.
1
5
6
2
Halbfinale - FRA vs. ROM (3:2)
20.04.2019 14:00
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
3
1
Frankreich
Rumänien
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
20.04.2019 15:30
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
Frankreich
Rumänien
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
3
3
21.04.2019 12:55
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
7
3
4
Frankreich
Rumänien
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
6
21.04.2019 16:15
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
6
2
6
Frankreich
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
1
3
6
2
21.04.2019 18:50
Garcia, C. / Mladenovic, K.
Garcia/Mladeno
2
5
6
6
Frankreich
Rumänien
Halep/Niculescu
Halep, S. / Niculescu, M.
1
7
3
4
1. Runde
14.06.2019 07:00
Connie Chieh-Yu Hsu
Hsu
2
6
6
USA
Ukraine
K. Bondarenko
Kateryna Bondarenko
0
1
2
22.06.2019 04:15
Nigina Abduraimova
Abduraimova
0
6
4
Usbekistan
Hongkong
H. C. Wu
Ho Ching Wu
2
7
6
22.06.2019 06:50
Sabina Sharipova
Sharipova
2
7
6
Usbekistan
Hongkong
E. Chong
Eudice Wong Chong
0
5
0
Anzeige