Heute Live
Davis Cup, World Group
1. Runde - ARG vs. CZE (4:0)
04.03.2022 16:00
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
7
6
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
0
6
3
04.03.2022 17:50
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
1
6
2
3
05.03.2022 14:45
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
2
6
6
Tschechien
Lehecka/Machac
Lehecka, J. / Machac, T.
0
4
4
05.03.2022 16:50
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
6
Tschechien
V. Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
0
2
4
1. Runde - AUS vs. HUN (3:2)
04.03.2022 07:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
0
5
2
04.03.2022 07:30
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
1
6
6
3
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
1
6
05.03.2022 04:35
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
6
4
05.03.2022 07:25
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
6
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
0
4
4
1. Runde - BRA vs. GER (1:3)
04.03.2022 19:55
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
0
4
2
Deutschland
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
04.03.2022 22:00
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
1
6
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
3
6
3
05.03.2022 17:50
Brasilien
Meligeni, F. / Soares, B.
Meligeni/Soares
1
6
6
4
Deutschland
Krawietz/Pütz
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
2
4
7
6
05.03.2022 20:45
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
1
5
Deutschland
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
1. Runde - ESP vs. ROM (3:1)
04.03.2022 12:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Rumänien
A. Boitan
Adrian Boitan
0
3
1
04.03.2022 13:45
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Rumänien
M. Copil
Marius Copil
0
4
3
05.03.2022 11:00
Spanien
Davidovich Fokina, A. / Martinez, P.
Fokina/Martinez
0
6
4
Rumänien
Copil/Tecau
Copil, M. / Tecau, H.
2
7
6
05.03.2022 12:50
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Rumänien
M. Copil
Marius Copil
0
2
3
1. Runde - FIN vs. BEL (2:3)
04.03.2022 16:55
Finnland
Otto Virtanen
O.Virtanen
1
5
6
3
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
7
3
6
04.03.2022 19:30
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
0
3
5
05.03.2022 13:00
Finnland
Heliovaara, H. / Ruusuvuori, E.
Heliova./Ruusu.
2
6
2
7
Belgien
Gille/Goffin
Gille, S. / Goffin, D.
1
3
6
6
05.03.2022 15:25
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
4
2
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
6
6
05.03.2022 17:45
Finnland
Otto Virtanen
O.Virtanen
0
4
0
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
1. Runde - FRA vs. ECU (4:0)
04.03.2022 15:00
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
7
Ecuador
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
0
2
5
04.03.2022 17:05
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
4
6
Ecuador
R. Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
1
4
6
1
05.03.2022 14:20
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
7
Ecuador
Escob./Hidalgo
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
0
3
5
05.03.2022 16:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
Ecuador
A.March
Antonio March
0
0
2
1. Runde - KOR vs. AUT (3:1)
04.03.2022 03:00
Südkorea
Ji Sung Nam
J. Nam
0
1
4
Österreich
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
04.03.2022 04:20
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
6
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
0
5
4
05.03.2022 03:00
Südkorea
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
2
6
6
Österreich
Erler/Miedler
Erler, A. / Miedler, L.
0
4
3
05.03.2022 04:35
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
7
Österreich
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
0
5
5
1. Runde - NED vs. CAN (4:0)
04.03.2022 14:10
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
2
7
7
Kanada
A.Galarneau
Alexis Galarneau
0
5
6
04.03.2022 16:55
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
6
6
Kanada
S. Diez
Steven Diez
0
4
4
05.03.2022 13:00
Niederlande
Koolhof, W. / Middelkoop, M.
Koolh./Middelk.
2
7
6
Kanada
Polans./Schnur
Polansky, P. / Schnur, B.
0
5
3
05.03.2022 15:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
Kanada
S. Diez
Steven Diez
0
1
2
1. Runde - NOR vs. KAZ (1:3)
04.03.2022 17:50
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Kasachstan
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
1
4
04.03.2022 19:40
Norwegen
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
0
3
2
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
05.03.2022 14:10
Norwegen
Bratholm, S. / Durasovic, V.
Bratholm/Duraso
0
6
3
Kasachstan
Golubev/Nedovy
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
2
7
6
05.03.2022 16:05
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
4
7
4
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
5
6
1. Runde - SVK vs. ITA (2:3)
04.03.2022 17:00
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
1
4
6
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
6
4
6
04.03.2022 19:20
Slowakei
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
2
7
6
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
6
3
05.03.2022 15:00
Slowakei
Polasek, F. / Zelenay, I.
Polasek/Zelenay
2
6
1
7
Italien
Bolelli/Sinner
Bolelli, S. / Sinner, J.
1
3
6
6
05.03.2022 17:20
Slowakei
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
0
5
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
05.03.2022 19:30
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
1
7
2
4
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
6
1. Runde - SWE vs. JPN (3:2)
04.03.2022 17:20
Schweden
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
D. Madaras
0
4
4
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
04.03.2022 18:55
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
2
7
6
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
5
4
05.03.2022 12:45
Schweden
Goransson, A. / Ymer, E.
Goransson/Ymer
2
2
7
7
Japan
McLach./Uchiya.
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
1
6
6
5
05.03.2022 16:20
Schweden
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
D. Madaras
0
0
5
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
2
6
7
05.03.2022 18:05
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
2
6
6
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
0
3
3
1. Runde - USA vs. COL (4:0)
05.03.2022 01:00
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
6
1
6
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
1
4
6
4
05.03.2022 03:30
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Kolumbien
A. Gonzalez
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
1
0
05.03.2022 22:00
USA
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Barrientos/Caba
Barrientos, N. / Cabal, J. S.
0
3
4
05.03.2022 23:40
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
7
7
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
0
5
6