Anzeige
1. Runde - AUS vs. BIH (4:0)
01.02.2019 06:30
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
Australien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
2
01.02.2019 08:10
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
Australien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
M. Basic
Mirza Basic
0
3
6
02.02.2019 05:30
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
2
7
6
Australien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Basic/Brkic
Basic, M. / Brkic, T.
0
5
1
02.02.2019 07:20
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
7
Australien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
N. Fatic
Nerman Fatic
0
1
6
1. Runde - AUT vs. CHI (2:3)
01.02.2019 14:45
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
5
5
Österreich
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
7
01.02.2019 16:55
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
6
6
Österreich
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
4
4
02.02.2019 12:55
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
2
6
2
7
Österreich
Chile
Barrios/Podlip.
Barrios Vera, M. / Podlipnik-Castillo, H.
1
4
6
5
02.02.2019 15:20
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
4
6
6
Österreich
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
3
7
02.02.2019 17:55
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
2
1
Österreich
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
2
6
6
1. Runde - BRA vs. BEL (1:3)
01.02.2019 19:00
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Brasilien
Belgien
A. De Greef
Arthur De Greef
0
3
2
01.02.2019 20:15
Rogerio Dutra Silva
R. Dutra Silva
0
4
4
Brasilien
Belgien
K. Coppejans
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
02.02.2019 16:55
Melo, M. / Soares, B.
Melo/Soares
0
4
6
Brasilien
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
2
6
7
02.02.2019 18:35
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
3
4
Brasilien
Belgien
K. Coppejans
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
1. Runde - CHN vs. JPN (2:3)
01.02.2019 03:00
Zhe Li
Li
2
6
6
China
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
2
01.02.2019 05:05
Ze Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
6
4
China
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
2
7
6
02.02.2019 03:00
Gong, M.-X. / Zhang, Z.
Gong/Zhang
2
5
7
6
China
Japan
McLach./Uchiya.
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
1
7
5
4
02.02.2019 04:30
Yibing Wu
Y. Wu
0
2
0
China
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
02.02.2019 07:40
Zhe Li
Li
1
3
7
3
China
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
6
1. Runde - COL vs. SWE (4:0)
01.02.2019 22:00
Santiago Giraldo
S. Giraldo
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
0
2
4
01.02.2019 23:45
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
1
2
02.02.2019 18:00
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Schweden
Eriks./Lindste.
Eriksson, M. / Lindstedt, R.
0
3
4
02.02.2019 19:45
Alejandro Gonzalez
A. Gonzalez
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
0
3
3
1. Runde - CZE vs. NED (1:3)
01.02.2019 15:00
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
5
6
6
Tschechien
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
4
4
01.02.2019 17:40
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
0
2
4
Tschechien
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
2
6
6
02.02.2019 12:45
Rosol, L. / Vesely, J.
Rosol/Vesely
1
6
6
6
Tschechien
Niederlande
Hasse/Rojer
Haase, R. / Rojer, J.-J.
2
7
3
7
02.02.2019 16:25
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
1
4
6
3
Tschechien
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
2
6
2
6
1. Runde - GER vs. HUN (5:0)
01.02.2019 16:00
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
6
Deutschland
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
1
7
5
4
01.02.2019 19:00
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Deutschland
Ungarn
P. Nagy
Peter Nagy
0
2
2
02.02.2019 11:45
Pütz, T. / Struff, J.-L.
Pütz/Struff
2
6
6
Deutschland
Ungarn
Borsos/Nagy
Borsos, G. / Nagy, P.
0
2
3
02.02.2019 13:30
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Deutschland
Ungarn
G. Borsos
Gabor Borsos
0
3
4
02.02.2019 15:10
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
10
Deutschland
Ungarn
D. Szintai
David Szintai
1
7
3
5
1. Runde - IND vs. ITA (1:3)
01.02.2019 06:30
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
0
4
2
Indien
Italien
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
01.02.2019 08:00
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
4
3
Indien
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
02.02.2019 06:00
Bopanna, R. / Sharan, D.
Bopanna/Sharan
2
4
6
6
Indien
Italien
Berret./Bolelli
Berrettini, M. / Bolelli, S.
1
6
3
4
02.02.2019 07:30
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
1
4
Indien
Italien
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
1. Runde - KAZ vs. POR (3:1)
01.02.2019 09:00
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
6
Russland
Portugal
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
1
7
4
4
01.02.2019 11:50
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Portugal
P. Sousa
Pedro Sousa
0
2
0
02.02.2019 07:00
Khabibulin, T. / Nedovyesov, A.
Khabi./Nedovy.
1
6
3
4
Kasachstan
Portugal
Elias/Sousa
Elias, G. / Sousa, J.
2
3
6
6
02.02.2019 09:20
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Portugal
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
0
4
1
1. Runde - SUI vs. RUS (1:3)
01.02.2019 14:00
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
6
7
2
Schweiz
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
6
6
01.02.2019 16:45
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
0
3
5
Schweiz
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
02.02.2019 14:00
Kym, J. / Laaksonen, H.
Kym/Laaksonen
2
4
6
7
Schweiz
Russland
Donskoy/Rublev
Donskoy, E. / Rublev, A.
1
6
3
6
02.02.2019 16:10
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
7
6
4
Schweiz
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
6
1. Runde - SVK vs. CAN (2:3)
01.02.2019 15:00
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
0
4
5
Slowakei
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
01.02.2019 16:45
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
7
6
Slowakei
Kanada
F. Auger Aliass
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
5
3
02.02.2019 10:55
Klizan, M. / Polasek, F.
Klizan/Polasek
2
3
7
6
Slowakei
Kanada
Aliassi./Shapo.
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
1
6
5
3
02.02.2019 13:05
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
6
4
Slowakei
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
02.02.2019 15:30
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
3
4
Slowakei
Kanada
F. Auger Aliass
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
1. Runde - UZB vs. SRB (2:3)
01.02.2019 09:00
Sanjar Fayziev
S. Fayziev
0
6
3
Usbekistan
Serbien
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
2
7
6
01.02.2019 10:45
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
2
4
Usbekistan
Serbien
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
02.02.2019 08:50
Fayziev, S. / Istomin, D.
Fayziev/Istomin
2
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Serbien
Miloje./Troicki
Milojevic, N. / Troicki, V.
1
6
1
3
02.02.2019 10:55
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Serbien
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
0
3
4
02.02.2019 13:05
Sanjar Fayziev
S. Fayziev
1
6
3
0
Usbekistan
Serbien
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
2
4
6
6
Gruppe A
19.11.2019 11:00
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
Frankreich
Japan
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
2
1
19.11.2019 12:20
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
5
2
Frankreich
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
7
6
19.11.2019 14:05
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
Japan
McLach./Uchiya.
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
1
7
4
5
20.11.2019 11:00
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Japan
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
0
2
4
20.11.2019 12:40
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
1
2
20.11.2019 14:15
Tipsarevic, J. / Troicki, V.
Tipsarevic/Troi
2
7
7
Serbien
Japan
McLach./Uchiya.
McLachlan, B. / Uchiyama, Y.
0
6
6
21.11.2019 11:00
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
5
6
Frankreich
Serbien
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
7
21.11.2019 13:10
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
3
Frankreich
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
21.11.2019 14:55
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
6
Frankreich
Serbien
Tipsarevic/Troi
Tipsarevic, J. / Troicki, V.
0
4
4
Gruppe B
18.11.2019 16:00
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
0
3
3
Kroatien
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
18.11.2019 17:35
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
7
4
4
Kroatien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
6
18.11.2019 21:10
Dodig, I. / Mektic, N.
Dodig/Mektic
0
6
4
Kroatien
Russland
Khacha./Rublev
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
2
7
6
19.11.2019 18:00
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
6
3
6
Spanien
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
3
6
7
19.11.2019 21:05
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
7
Spanien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
3
6
19.11.2019 23:50
Granollers, M. / Lopez, F.
Granoll./Lopez
2
6
7
Spanien
Russland
Khacha./Rublev
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
0
4
6
20.11.2019 17:50
Nikola Mektic
N. Mektic
0
1
3
Kroatien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
20.11.2019 19:25
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
0
4
3
Kroatien
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
20.11.2019 21:45
Dodig, I. / Pavic, M.
Dodig/Pavic
0
3
4
Kroatien
Spanien
Granollers/Nada
Granollers, M. / Nadal, R.
2
6
6
Gruppe C
19.11.2019 11:00
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
Argentinien
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
3
19.11.2019 13:10
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Argentinien
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
2
2
19.11.2019 15:10
Gonzalez, M. / Mayer, L.
Gonzalez/Mayer
2
6
7
Argentinien
Chile
Jarry/Podlipnik
Jarry, N. / Podlipnik-Castillo, H.
0
3
5
20.11.2019 10:55
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
6
3
4
Argentinien
Deutschland
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
1
6
6
20.11.2019 13:20
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
3
6
Argentinien
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
7
20.11.2019 15:45
Gonzalez, M. / Mayer, L.
Gonzalez/Mayer
1
7
6
6
Argentinien
Deutschland
Krawietz/Mies
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
2
6
7
7
21.11.2019 10:50
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
Deutschland
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
3
21.11.2019 12:35
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
7
6
6
Deutschland
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
2
6
7
7
21.11.2019 16:10
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
7
6
Deutschland
Chile
Tabilo/Barrios
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
0
6
3
Gruppe D
18.11.2019 16:00
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
6
6
Belgien
Kolumbien
S. Giraldo
Santiago Giraldo
0
3
2
18.11.2019 17:30
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
3
6
6
Belgien
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
1
6
3
3
18.11.2019 20:00
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
1
7
4
6
Belgien
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
2
6
6
7
19.11.2019 18:00
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
Australien
Kolumbien
A. Gonzalez
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
4
4
19.11.2019 19:35
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Australien
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
0
4
3
19.11.2019 21:30
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
2
6
3
7
Australien
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
1
3
6
6
20.11.2019 19:50
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
2
6
Belgien
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
7
20.11.2019 21:55
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
0
6
Belgien
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
20.11.2019 23:55
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
0
0
Belgien
Australien
Peers/Thompson
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
0
1
Gruppe E
19.11.2019 11:00
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
2
2
19.11.2019 12:20
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
5
6
6
Russland
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
2
7
3
7
19.11.2019 15:55
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Niederlande
Hasse/Rojer
Haase, R. / Rojer, J.-J.
0
4
6
20.11.2019 10:50
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
7
Großbritannien
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
4
6
20.11.2019 14:15
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
6
6
4
Großbritannien
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
2
3
7
6
20.11.2019 17:05
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Niederlande
Koolhof/Rojer
Koolhof, W. / Rojer, J.-J.
0
4
6
21.11.2019 10:55
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Kasachstan
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
3
21.11.2019 12:40
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
7
4
1
Großbritannien
Russland
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
5
6
6
21.11.2019 15:25
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Kasachstan
Bublik/Kukush.
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
0
1
4
Gruppe F
18.11.2019 16:00
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
6
5
Italien
Kanada
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
7
18.11.2019 18:20
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
7
6
Italien
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
7
18.11.2019 22:30
Berrettini, M. / Fognini, F.
Berrett./Fogni.
2
6
3
6
Italien
Kanada
Pospis./Shapov.
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
1
2
6
3
19.11.2019 18:00
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
6
USA
Kanada
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
7
19.11.2019 20:10
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
6
3
USA
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
19.11.2019 22:05
Querrey, S. / Sock, J.
Querrey/Sock
0
USA
Kanada
Pospis./Shapov.
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
0
20.11.2019 19:40
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
4
7
3
USA
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
6
20.11.2019 22:15
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
5
7
6
USA
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
1
7
6
2
21.11.2019 01:30
Querrey, S. / Sock, J.
Querrey/Sock
2
6
7
6
USA
Italien
Bolelli/Fognini
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
1
7
6
4
Viertelfinale - ARG vs. ESP (1:2)
22.11.2019 17:30
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
7
6
Argentinien
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
7
6
1
22.11.2019 20:35
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
1
2
Argentinien
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
22.11.2019 22:05
Gonzalez, M. / Mayer, L.
Gonzalez/Mayer
1
4
6
3
Argentinien
Spanien
Granollers/Nada
Granollers, M. / Nadal, R.
2
6
4
6
Viertelfinale - AUS vs. CAN (1:2)
21.11.2019 18:00
John Millman
J. Millman
0
6
4
Australien
Kanada
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
6
21.11.2019 19:55
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
3
6
7
Australien
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
3
5
21.11.2019 22:25
Peers, J. / Thompson, J.
Peers/Thompson
0
4
4
Australien
Kanada
Pospis./Shapov.
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
2
6
6
Viertelfinale - GBR vs. GER (2:0)
22.11.2019 17:20
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Deutschland
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
3
5
22.11.2019 19:15
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
3
7
Großbritannien
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
6
6
Viertelfinale - SRB vs. RUS (1:2)
22.11.2019 10:30
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
1
2
Serbien
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
22.11.2019 11:50
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
3
3
22.11.2019 13:30
Djokovic, N. / Troicki, V.
Djokovic/Troick
1
4
6
6
Serbien
Russland
Khacha./Rublev
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
2
6
4
7
Halbfinale - GBR vs. ESP (1:2)
23.11.2019 17:50
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Spanien
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
0
3
6
23.11.2019 19:50
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
4
0
Großbritannien
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
23.11.2019 21:35
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
Murray/Skupski
0
6
6
Großbritannien
Spanien
Lopez/Nadal
Lopez, F. / Nadal, R.
2
7
7
Halbfinale - RUS vs. CAN (1:2)
23.11.2019 10:30
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Russland
Kanada
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
0
4
4
23.11.2019 12:25
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
4
6
4
Russland
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
4
6
23.11.2019 14:40
Khachanov, K. / Rublev, A.
Khacha./Rublev
1
3
6
6
Russland
Kanada
Pospis./Shapov.
Pospisil, V. / Shapovalov, D.
2
6
3
7
Finale - CAN vs. ESP (0:2)
24.11.2019 16:40
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
6
3
Kanada
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
24.11.2019 19:00
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
6
Kanada
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
2
6
7
Anzeige