Anzeige
1. Runde
22.01.2020 01:00
Daniell, M. / Oswald, P.
Daniell/Oswald
0
4
4
Granoll./Zebal.
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
2
6
6
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
2
6
6
6
Jebavy/Zelenay
Jebavy, R. / Zelenay, I.
1
4
7
3
22.01.2020 02:20
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
2
6
6
Belgien
Spanien
Andujar/Lopez
Andujar, P. / Lopez, F.
0
4
1
22.01.2020 02:30
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
0
3
6
Deutschland
Kasachstan
Bublik/Kukush.
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
2
6
7
22.01.2020 02:35
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
2
6
3
6
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
Inglot, D. / Qureshi, A.
1
1
6
2
22.01.2020 03:00
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
2
6
6
Dellien/Londero
Dellien, H. / Londero, J.
0
3
2
22.01.2020 04:20
Molteni, A. / Nys, H.
Molteni/Nys
2
4
6
7
Australien
Bolt/Ebden
Bolt, A. / Ebden, M.
1
6
4
5
22.01.2020 04:50
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
2
6
6
Italien
Seppi/Sonego
Seppi, A. / Sonego, L.
0
4
1
22.01.2020 05:00
Ellis, B. / Popyrin, A.
Ellis/Poypyrin
0
6
3
Australien
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
7
6
22.01.2020 05:20
Bedene, A. / Behar, A.
Bedene/Behar
0
3
2
Argentinien
Delbonis/Mayer
Delbonis, F. / Mayer, L.
2
6
6
22.01.2020 06:00
Sharan, D. / Sitak, A.
Sharan/Sitak
2
6
7
Carreno/Sousa
Carreno Busta, P. / Sousa, J.
0
4
5
Cecchinato, M. / Djere, L.
Cecchina./Djere
0
3
6
Koolhof/Mektic
Koolhof, W. / Mektic, N.
2
6
7
22.01.2020 06:45
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
2
6
6
Australien
Spanien
Lopez/Ramos
Lopez, M. / Ramos, A.
0
4
3
22.01.2020 06:50
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
6
Australien
Rublev/Vasilev.
Rublev, A. / Vasilevski, A.
0
3
2
22.01.2020 07:20
Peers, J. / Venus, M.
Peers/Venus
2
7
6
Nielsen, F. / Pütz, T.
Nielsen, F. / Pütz, T.
0
5
3
22.01.2020 07:50
Kecmanović, M. / Ruud, C.
Kecmano./Ruud
1
2
6
3
Klaasen/Marach
Klaasen, R. / Marach, O.
2
6
4
6
22.01.2020 08:00
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
6
3
6
USA
Bopanna, R. / Uchiyama, Y.
Bopanna, R. / Uchiyama, Y.
1
1
6
3
23.01.2020 04:30
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
Pavic/Soares
2
7
7
Bambri./McLach.
Bambridge, L. / Mclachlan, B.
0
6
5
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
2
6
6
6
USA
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsieh/Lu
Hsieh, C.-P. / Lu, Y.-H.
1
7
4
4
23.01.2020 05:30
Chardy, J. / Lindstedt, R.
Chardy/Lindsted
1
5
7
3
Cuevas/Pella
Cuevas, P. / Pella, G.
2
7
5
6
23.01.2020 06:00
Barrere, G. / Mannarino, A.
Barrere/Mannar.
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Humbert, U. / Tiafoe, F.
Humbert, U. / Tiafoe, F.
1
2
6
2
23.01.2020 06:15
Arends, S. / Berankis, R.
Arends/Berankis
1
2
7
6
Melzer/Roger
Melzer, J. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
2
6
6
7
23.01.2020 07:40
Kwon, S. / Millman, J.
Kwon/Millman
1
6
4
6
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
2
4
6
7
23.01.2020 09:00
Demoliner, M. / Middelkoop, M.
Demol./Middel.
1
6
6
6
USA
Sandgr./Withrow
Sandgren, T. / Withrow, J.
2
4
7
7
24.01.2020 01:00
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
Duckwo./Polmans
2
7
7
Australien
Australien
Harris/O'Conn.
Harris, A. / O'Connell, C.
0
6
5
Hewitt, L. / Thompson, J.
Hewitt/Thompson
0
2
3
Südkorea
Nam/Song
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
2
6
6
24.01.2020 02:25
Hurkacz, H. / Pospisil, V.
Hurka./Pospisil
0
4
4
Großbritannien
Murray/Skupski
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
2
6
6
24.01.2020 06:00
Cacic, N. / Lajovic, D.
Cacic/Lajovic
0
6
3
Serbien
Gonzalez/Martin
Gonzalez, M. / Martin F.
2
7
6
24.01.2020 06:30
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
0
4
6
Frankreich
Bolelli/Paire
Bolelli, S. / Paire, B.
2
6
7
24.01.2020 06:40
Duran, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Duran/Schwartz.
0
3
2
Argentinien
Kubot/Melo
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
2
6
6
24.01.2020 08:05
Fritz, T. / Paul, T.
Fritz/Paul
1
6
5
3
USA
Cabal/Munar
Cabal, J. S. / Munar, J.
2
3
7
6
2. Runde
24.01.2020 01:00
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
Guccione, C. / Reid, M.
0
3
4
Australien
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
6
6
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
1
6
6
4
Australien
Purcell/Saville
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
2
7
4
6
24.01.2020 02:50
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
Pavic/Soares
2
7
6
Sharan/Sitak
Sharan, D. / Sitak, A.
0
6
3
24.01.2020 03:35
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
2
5
7
7
Melzer/Roger
Melzer, J. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
1
7
5
6
24.01.2020 03:50
Molteni, A. / Nys, H.
Molteni/Nys
2
6
6
6
Klaasen/Marach
Klaasen, R. / Marach, O.
1
7
3
4
24.01.2020 07:30
Peers, J. / Venus, M.
Peers/Venus
2
6
1
7
Argentinien
Delbonis/Mayer
Delbonis, F. / Mayer, L.
1
3
6
6
24.01.2020 07:55
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
2
7
6
Frankreich
Barrere/Mannar.
Barrere, G. / Mannarino, A.
0
6
4
25.01.2020 01:00
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
6
7
Kasachstan
Südkorea
Nam/Song
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
1
7
4
5
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
Duckwo./Polmans
2
7
6
Australien
Koolhof/Mektic
Koolhof, W. / Mektic, N.
0
5
3
25.01.2020 03:00
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
2
7
7
Kubot/Melo
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
0
5
6
25.01.2020 05:00
Bolelli, S. / Paire, B.
Bolelli/Paire
2
7
4
6
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
1
6
6
3
25.01.2020 05:15
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
Johnson/Querrey
2
4
7
7
USA
Großbritannien
Murray/Skupski
Murray, J. / Skupski, K.
1
6
6
6
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
2
4
6
6
Gonzalez/Martin
Gonzalez, M. / Martin F.
1
6
3
2
25.01.2020 05:50
Cuevas, P. / Pella, G.
Cuevas/Pella
1
4
6
5
Granoll./Zebal.
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
2
6
4
7
25.01.2020 06:10
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
6
USA
Sandgr./Withrow
Sandgren, T. / Withrow, J.
0
3
3
26.01.2020 07:15
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
7
6
USA
Cabal/Munar
Cabal, J. S. / Munar, J.
0
6
4
Achtelfinale
26.01.2020 01:00
Pavic, M. / Soares, B.
Pavic/Soares
1
6
6
6
Australien
Duckwo./Polmans
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
2
7
2
7
26.01.2020 02:30
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
6
6
Kasachstan
USA
Johnson/Querrey
Johnson, S. / Querrey, S.
0
4
2
26.01.2020 03:55
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
7
Australien
Molteni/Nys
Molteni, A. / Nys, H.
0
3
5
26.01.2020 05:40
Peers, J. / Venus, M.
Peers/Venus
0
4
6
Arevalo/O'Mara
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
2
6
7
27.01.2020 01:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
7
Granoll./Zebal.
Granollers, M. / Zeballos, H.
0
4
6
27.01.2020 02:25
Bolelli, S. / Paire, B.
Bolelli/Paire
0
5
3
Kontinen/Struff
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
2
7
6
27.01.2020 05:35
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
0
3
4
USA
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
6
6
27.01.2020 08:25
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
Krajicek, A. / Skugor, F.
0
3
4
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
27.01.2020 13:05
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
Bublik/Kukush.
2
7
7
Kasachstan
Australien
Duckwo./Polmans
Duckworth, J. / Polmans, M.
0
6
5
28.01.2020 02:00
Kontinen, H. / Struff, J.-L.
Kontinen/Struff
0
4
4
Ram/Salisbury
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
2
6
6
28.01.2020 04:45
Arevalo, M. / O'Mara, J.
Arevalo/O'Mara
0
3
2
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
2
6
6
28.01.2020 12:45
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
2
6
6
Australien
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
Gonzalez, S. / Skupski, K.
0
2
4
Halbfinale
30.01.2020 01:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
4
6
6
Kasachstan
Bublik/Kukush.
Bublik, A. / Kukushkin, M.
1
6
3
4
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
Dodig, I. / Polasek, F.
1
7
3
4
Australien
Purcell/Saville
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
2
6
6
6
Finale
02.02.2020 05:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
6
Australien
Purcell/Saville
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
0
4
2
Anzeige