Anzeige
Gruppe A
04.01.2020 01:00
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
1
7
3
3
04.01.2020 03:35
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
7
Frankreich
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
3
5
04.01.2020 05:50
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E
Mahut/Roger-Vas
0
5
2
Chile
Garin/Jarry
Garin, C. / Jarry, N.
2
7
6
04.01.2020 08:30
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
3
7
6
Serbien
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1
6
6
3
04.01.2020 11:10
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
7
Serbien
Südafrika
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
6
6
04.01.2020 13:55
Cacic, N. / Troicki, V.
Cacic/Troicki
2
6
6
Serbien
Südafrika
Klaasen/Roelof.
Klaasen R. / Roelofse, R.
0
3
2
06.01.2020 01:00
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
2
6
6
Südafrika
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
4
06.01.2020 02:45
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
6
6
Südafrika
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
0
3
06.01.2020 04:25
Klaasen R. / Roelofse, R.
Klaasen/Roelof.
2
1
6
10
Südafrika
Chile
Garin/Jarry
Garin, C. / Jarry, N.
1
6
3
7
06.01.2020 08:30
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
1
2
7
4
Serbien
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
6
06.01.2020 11:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Frankreich
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
3
2
06.01.2020 13:45
Djokovic, N. / Troicki, V.
Djokovic/Troick
2
6
6
10
Serbien
Mahut/Roger-Vas
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E
1
3
7
3
08.01.2020 01:00
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
7
Serbien
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
0
2
6
08.01.2020 03:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
3
3
08.01.2020 05:00
Cacic, N. / Troicki, V.
Cacic/Troicki
0
3
6
Serbien
Chile
Jarry/Tabilo
Jarry, N. / Tabilo, A.
2
6
7
08.01.2020 08:45
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
2
6
6
Frankreich
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1
6
2
2
08.01.2020 11:10
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
6
6
6
Frankreich
Südafrika
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
2
2
7
7
08.01.2020 14:05
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E
Mahut/Roger-Vas
0
3
4
Südafrika
Klaasen/Roelof.
Klaasen R. / Roelofse, R.
2
6
6
Gruppe B
04.01.2020 03:00
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
2
6
6
Japan
Uruguay
M. Cuevas
Martin Cuevas
0
1
3
04.01.2020 04:45
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Japan
Uruguay
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
0
0
1
04.01.2020 06:30
Matsui, T. / McLachlan, B.
Matsui/McLach.
2
7
6
Japan
Uruguay
Behar/Cuevas
Behar, A. / Cuevas, P.
0
6
4
04.01.2020 10:30
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Spanien
Georgien
A. Metreveli
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
0
0
04.01.2020 12:05
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
7
Spanien
Georgien
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
3
5
04.01.2020 14:40
Carreno Busta, P. / Lopez, F.
Carreno/Lopez
2
6
6
Spanien
Georgien
Bakshi/Tsivad.
Bakshi, A. / Tsivadze, G.
0
3
4
06.01.2020 03:00
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
2
4
6
6
Japan
Georgien
A. Metreveli
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
6
3
2
06.01.2020 05:40
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Japan
Georgien
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
2
3
06.01.2020 07:45
Matsui, T. / McLachlan, B.
Matsui/McLach.
0
2
4
Japan
Georgien
Bakshi/Tkemala.
Bakshi, A. / Tkemaladze, Z.
2
6
6
06.01.2020 10:30
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Spanien
Uruguay
F. Roncadelli
Franco Roncadelli
0
1
2
06.01.2020 12:00
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Spanien
Uruguay
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
0
2
1
08.01.2020 03:00
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Spanien
Japan
G. Soeda
Go Soeda
0
2
4
08.01.2020 04:45
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
7
6
Spanien
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
6
4
08.01.2020 07:45
Carreno Busta, P. / Nadal, R.
Carreno/Nadal
2
7
4
10
Spanien
Japan
McLach./Soeda
McLachlan, B. / Soeda, G.
1
6
6
6
08.01.2020 10:30
Aleksandre Metreveli
A. Metreveli
2
6
6
Georgien
Uruguay
F. Roncadelli
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
1
08.01.2020 12:00
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
1
6
Georgien
Uruguay
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
1
4
6
4
08.01.2020 14:25
Metreveli, A. / Bakshi, A.
Metreve./Baksh.
0
2
2
Georgien
Uruguay
Behar/Cuevas
Behar, A. / Cuevas, P.
2
6
6
Gruppe C
03.01.2020 00:00
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
6
6
7
Belgien
Moldau
A. Cozbinov
Alexander Cozbinov
1
4
7
5
03.01.2020 03:40
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Belgien
Moldau
R. Albot
Radu Albot
0
4
1
03.01.2020 06:10
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
2
6
7
11
Belgien
Moldau
Albot/Cozbinov
Albot, R. / Cozbinov, A.
1
7
6
9
03.01.2020 08:55
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
3
6
Großbritannien
Bulgarien
D. Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
2
6
2
03.01.2020 11:35
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
6
4
1
Großbritannien
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
2
6
6
03.01.2020 14:45
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
1
6
7
9
Großbritannien
Bulgarien
Dimitrov/Lazar.
Dimitrov, G. / Lazarov, A.
2
7
6
11
05.01.2020 00:00
Dimitar Kuzmanov
D. Kuzmanov
2
6
7
Bulgarien
Moldau
A. Cozbinov
Alexander Cozbinov
0
1
5
05.01.2020 02:10
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Moldau
R. Albot
Radu Albot
0
2
3
05.01.2020 04:30
Dimitrov, G. / Lazarov, A.
Dimitrov/Lazar.
0
4
6
Bulgarien
Moldau
Albot/Cozbinov
Albot, R. / Cozbinov, A.
2
6
7
05.01.2020 07:30
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
6
6
Belgien
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
0
2
4
05.01.2020 09:05
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
4
4
Belgien
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
05.01.2020 11:15
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
0
3
6
Belgien
Großbritannien
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
2
6
7
07.01.2020 00:00
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Moldau
A. Cozbinov
Alexander Cozbinov
0
2
2
07.01.2020 01:35
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Moldau
R. Albot
Radu Albot
0
2
2
07.01.2020 03:10
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Moldau
Albot/Cozbinov
Albot, R. / Cozbinov, A.
0
2
3
07.01.2020 07:30
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
0
3
Belgien
Bulgarien
D. Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
07.01.2020 09:10
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
4
6
6
Belgien
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
1
6
2
2
07.01.2020 12:45
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
2
3
6
10
Belgien
Bulgarien
Dimitrov/Lazar.
Dimitrov, G. / Lazarov, A.
1
6
4
7
Gruppe D
03.01.2020 03:00
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
USA
Norwegen
V. Durasovic
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
2
03.01.2020 04:25
John Isner
J. Isner
1
7
6
5
USA
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
6
7
7
03.01.2020 08:00
Krajicek, A. / Ram, R.
Krajicek/Ram
1
6
3
5
USA
Norwegen
Durasovic/Ruud
Durasovic, V. / Ruud, C.
2
4
6
10
03.01.2020 10:30
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
Russland
Italien
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
0
5
3
03.01.2020 12:25
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
1
6
6
Russland
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
1
6
1
3
03.01.2020 15:15
Khachanov, K. / Medvedev, D.
Khacha./Medved.
2
6
6
Russland
Italien
Bolelli/Lorenzi
Bolelli, S. / Lorenzi, P.
0
4
3
05.01.2020 03:00
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
6
6
Italien
Norwegen
V. Durasovic
Viktor Durasovic
0
1
1
05.01.2020 04:25
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
2
2
Italien
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
05.01.2020 06:35
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
2
6
7
Italien
Norwegen
Durasovic/Ruud
Durasovic, V. / Ruud, C.
0
3
6
05.01.2020 10:30
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
3
7
6
Russland
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1
6
5
1
05.01.2020 12:45
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Russland
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
0
3
1
05.01.2020 14:40
Khachanov, K. / Medvedev, D.
Khacha./Medved.
0
3
4
Russland
USA
Krajicek/Ram
Krajicek, A. / Ram, R.
2
6
6
07.01.2020 03:00
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
Russland
Norwegen
V. Durasovic
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
1
07.01.2020 04:25
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Russland
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
3
6
07.01.2020 07:15
Gabashvili, T. / Kravchuk, K.
Gabash./Kravch.
2
7
6
Russland
Norwegen
Durasovic/Ruud
Durasovic, V. / Ruud, C.
0
6
4
07.01.2020 10:30
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
7
7
Italien
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
6
6
07.01.2020 12:35
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
7
Italien
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
0
4
6
07.01.2020 14:30
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
2
6
6
10
Italien
USA
Krajicek/Ram
Krajicek, A. / Ram, R.
1
4
7
3
Gruppe E
04.01.2020 00:00
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
2
6
Argentinien
Polen
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
1
2
6
2
04.01.2020 02:30
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
1
6
2
3
Argentinien
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
4
6
6
04.01.2020 05:45
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
Gonzal./Molteni
2
6
6
Argentinien
Polen
Hurkacz/Kubot
Hurkacz, H. / Kubot, L.
0
2
4
04.01.2020 07:35
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
7
4
4
Österreich
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
6
6
04.01.2020 10:45
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
6
6
3
Österreich
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
7
2
6
04.01.2020 13:50
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
0
6
2
Österreich
Kroatien
Dodig/Mektic
Dodig, I. / Mektic, N.
2
7
6
06.01.2020 00:00
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
7
6
Kroatien
Polen
K. Zuk
Kacper Zuk
0
6
4
06.01.2020 02:35
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
2
2
Kroatien
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
06.01.2020 04:45
Dodig, I. / Mektic, N.
Dodig/Mektic
2
6
6
Kroatien
Polen
Hurkacz/Kubot
Hurkacz, H. / Kubot, L.
0
2
1
06.01.2020 07:30
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
0
6
6
Österreich
Argentinien
G. Pella
Guido Pella
1
6
4
4
06.01.2020 10:10
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
7
Österreich
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
3
6
06.01.2020 12:25
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
2
6
6
Österreich
Argentinien
Gonzal./Molteni
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
0
1
4
08.01.2020 00:00
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
7
6
3
Österreich
Polen
K. Zuk
Kacper Zuk
2
5
7
6
08.01.2020 02:55
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
6
4
6
Österreich
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
3
6
7
08.01.2020 05:55
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
2
6
6
11
Österreich
Polen
Hurkacz/Kubot
Hurkacz, H. / Kubot, L.
1
7
3
9
08.01.2020 08:55
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
6
3
Kroatien
Argentinien
G. Pella
Guido Pella
2
7
6
08.01.2020 11:35
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
2
2
Kroatien
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
6
08.01.2020 13:15
Dodig, I. / Mektic, N.
Dodig/Mektic
1
6
3
2
Kroatien
Argentinien
Gonzal./Molteni
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
2
3
6
10
Gruppe F
03.01.2020 01:00
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
0
1
3
Griechenland
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
03.01.2020 02:35
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
6
6
Griechenland
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
7
03.01.2020 05:30
Pervolarakis, M. / Tsitsipas, P.
Pervol./Tsitsi.
0
2
3
Griechenland
Kanada
Aliassi./Shapo.
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
2
6
6
03.01.2020 08:30
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
4
6
Deutschland
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
7
03.01.2020 10:05
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
6
6
2
Deutschland
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
4
7
6
03.01.2020 13:20
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
0
3
4
Deutschland
Australien
Guccione/Peers
Guccione, C. / Peers, J.
2
6
6
05.01.2020 01:00
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
4
2
Kanada
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
2
6
6
05.01.2020 03:05
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
7
4
2
Kanada
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
6
05.01.2020 06:30
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shamasdin, A.
Aliassi./Shama.
1
6
6
8
Kanada
Australien
Guccione/Peers
Guccione, C. / Peers, J.
2
3
7
10
05.01.2020 08:30
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Deutschland
Griechenland
M. Pervolarakis
Michail Pervolarakis
0
4
1
05.01.2020 10:30
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
1
4
Deutschland
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
05.01.2020 12:45
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
3
6
17
Deutschland
Griechenland
Pervo./Tsitsip.
Pervolarakis, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
1
6
3
15
07.01.2020 01:00
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Deutschland
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
1
4
07.01.2020 02:40
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
2
2
Deutschland
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
07.01.2020 04:10
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
0
3
6
Deutschland
Kanada
Aliassi./Shapo.
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
2
6
7
07.01.2020 08:30
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
1
6
1
6
Griechenland
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
2
4
6
7
07.01.2020 11:20
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
7
6
Griechenland
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
7
6
7
07.01.2020 14:45
Kalovelonis, M. / Tsitsipas, P.
Kalove./Tsitsi.
0
3
4
Griechenland
Australien
Guccione/Peers
Guccione, C. / Peers, J.
2
6
6
Viertelfinale - ARG vs. RUS (0:3)
09.01.2020 08:00
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
2
6
Argentinien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
09.01.2020 10:30
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
1
4
6
3
Argentinien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
4
6
09.01.2020 13:35
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
Gonzal./Molteni
0
6
4
Argentinien
Russland
Gabash./Kravch.
Gabashvili, T. / Kravchuk, K.
2
7
6
Viertelfinale - BEL vs. ESP (1:2)
10.01.2020 07:30
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
0
1
4
Belgien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
10.01.2020 09:25
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
7
Belgien
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
0
4
6
10.01.2020 12:15
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
Gille/Vliegen
1
7
5
7
Belgien
Spanien
Carreno/Nadal
Carreno Busta, P. / Nadal, R.
2
6
7
10
Viertelfinale - GBR vs. AUS (1:2)
09.01.2020 00:00
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
2
2
Großbritannien
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
6
09.01.2020 01:35
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
4
7
Großbritannien
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
1
6
6
6
09.01.2020 06:05
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
1
6
3
16
Großbritannien
Australien
Minaur/Kyrgios
De Minaur, A. / Kyrgios, N.
2
3
6
18
Viertelfinale - SRB vs. CAN (3.0)
10.01.2020 00:00
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
4
2
10.01.2020 02:05
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
4
6
7
Serbien
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
1
6
10.01.2020 05:40
Cacic, N. / Troicki, V.
Cacic/Troicki
2
6
6
Serbien
Kanada
Polans./Shamas.
Polansky, P. / Shamasdin, A.
0
3
2
Halbfinale - AUS vs. ESP (0:3)
11.01.2020 08:30
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
1
4
Australien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
11.01.2020 10:30
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
5
1
Australien
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
2
4
7
6
11.01.2020 13:20
Guccione, C. / Peers, J.
Guccione/Peers
1
2
7
4
Australien
Spanien
Carreno/Lopez
Carreno Busta, P. / Lopez, F.
2
6
6
10
Halbfinale - SRB vs. RUS (3:0)
11.01.2020 01:15
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
7
7
Serbien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
5
6
11.01.2020 03:30
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
5
6
Serbien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
1
1
7
4
11.01.2020 06:55
Cacic, N. / Troicki, V.
Cacic/Troicki
2
6
7
Serbien
Russland
Gabash./Kravch.
Gabashvili, T. / Kravchuk, K.
0
4
6
Finale - SRB vs. ESP
12.01.2020 08:30
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
5
1
Serbien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
12.01.2020 10:30
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
7
Serbien
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
0
2
6
12.01.2020 13:40
Djokovic, N. / Troicki, V.
Djokovic/Troick
2
6
6
Serbien
Spanien
Carreno/Lopez
Carreno Busta, P. / Lopez, F.
0
3
4
Anzeige