Suche Heute Live
ATP 250 München
1. Runde
25.04.2022 11:00
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Serbien
Deutschland
M. Rehberg
Max Rehberg
0
2
3
25.04.2022 12:30
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
1
1
6
6
Slowakei
Slowakei
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
2
6
3
7
25.04.2022 13:00
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
1
6
6
1
Deutschland
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
3
6
25.04.2022 14:40
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
6
5
Japan
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
7
25.04.2022 15:40
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
0
6
3
Tschechien
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
7
6
26.04.2022 16:30
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
2
6
6
USA
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
0
4
4
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
1
4
7
5
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
1
4
6
3
USA
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
3
6
26.04.2022 17:40
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
6
6
Deutschland
Deutschland
M. Topo
Marko Topo
0
1
2
27.04.2022 11:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
Niederlande
USA
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
0
6
3
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
1
6
2
2
27.04.2022 12:50
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
2
6
6
Chile
Chile
C. Garin
Cristian Garin
0
3
4
Achtelfinale
27.04.2022 11:00
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Serbien
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
0
2
4
27.04.2022 13:00
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
3
2
Deutschland
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
6
6
27.04.2022 15:00
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
6
2
4
Belarus
Georgien
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
3
6
6
27.04.2022 17:00
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Finnland
USA
M. Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
3
3
28.04.2022 11:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
Niederlande
Belarus
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
0
2
3
28.04.2022 13:00
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
1
6
4
4
Slowakei
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
3
6
6
28.04.2022 15:30
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
2
USA
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
28.04.2022 17:15
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
1
2
6
1
Frankreich
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
2
4
durch Aufgabe
Viertelfinale
29.04.2022 11:00
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
7
6
Serbien
Georgien
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
6
2
29.04.2022 13:30
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
Niederlande
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
5
1
29.04.2022 15:20
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
6
7
Deutschland
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
0
1
6
29.04.2022 17:05
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
Dänemark
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
0
2
Halbfinale
30.04.2022 13:30
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
6
4
Serbien
Niederlande
B. Van De Zandschulp
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
2
7
6
30.04.2022 16:40
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
Dänemark
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
0
4
4
Finale
01.05.2022 13:30
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
3
Dänemark
Niederlande
B. Van De Zandschulp
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
4
durch Aufgabe