powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Kalender 2020/2021

28.11.2020
ChinaBeijingBeijingBig Airausgefallen
ChinaBeijingBeijingBig Airausgefallen
12.12.2020
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GSRoland Fischnaller
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GSEster Ledecka
17.12.2020
ItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GSBenjamin Karl
ItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GSRamona Theresia Hofmeister
08.01.2021
ÖsterreichKreischbergKreischbergBig AirMaxence Parrot
ÖsterreichKreischbergKreischbergBig AirZoi Sadowski Synnott
09.01.2021
SchweizScuolScuolParallel GSIgor Sluev
SchweizScuolScuolParallel GSSofia Nadyrshina
12.01.2021
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel SlalomAaron March
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel SlalomSofia Nadyrshina
13.01.2021
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom TeamÖsterreich
22.01.2021
SchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyleNiklas Mattsson
SchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyleJamie Anderson
23.01.2021
ItalienBergamoBergamoSnowboardcrossGlenn de Blois
ItalienBergamoBergamoSnowboardcrossMichela Moioli
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipeYuto Totsuka
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipeChloe Kim
24.01.2021
ItalienBergamoBergamoSnowboardcrossAlessandro Hämmerle
ItalienBergamoBergamoSnowboardcrossEva Samková
30.01.2021
RusslandMoskauMoskauParallel SlalomDmitriy Karlagachev
RusslandMoskauMoskauParallel SlalomDaniela Ulbing
06.02.2021
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GSDmitry Loginov
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GSRamona Theresia Hofmeister
07.02.2021
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel SlalomDmitry Loginov
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel SlalomJulie Zogg
11.02.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSnowboardcross (Idre Fjäll)Lucas Eguibar
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSnowboardcross (Idre Fjäll)Charlotte Bankes
12.02.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSnowboardcross Team (Idre Fjäll)Australien
18.02.2021
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboardcrossAlessandro Hämmerle
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboardcrossMichela Moioli
01.03.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel GS (Rogla)Dmitry Loginov
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel GS (Rogla)Selina Jörg
02.03.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel Slalom (Rogla)Benjamin Karl
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel Slalom (Rogla)Sofia Nadyrshina
04.03.2021
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcrossEliot Grondin
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcrossEva Samková
05.03.2021
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcrossOmar Visintin
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcrossCharlotte Bankes
06.03.2021
SlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GSŽan Košir
SlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GSRamona Theresia Hofmeister
12.03.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSlopestyle (Park City)Marcus Kleveland
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSlopestyle (Park City)Zoi Sadowski Synnott
13.03.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftHalfpipe (Park City)Yuto Totsuka
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftHalfpipe (Park City)Chloe Kim
16.03.2021
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftBig Air (Park City)Mark McMorris
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftBig Air (Park City)Laurie Blouin
20.03.2021
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel SlalomAaron March
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel SlalomJulie Zogg
SchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboardcrossAlessandro Hämmerle
SchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboardcrossEva Samková
USAPark CityPark CitySlopestyleMarcus Kleveland
USAPark CityPark CitySlopestyleAnna Gasser
21.03.2021
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom TeamRussland
USAPark CityPark CityHalfpipeYuto Totsuka
USAPark CityPark CityHalfpipeChloe Kim
28.03.2021
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleMarcus Kleveland
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleReira Iwabuchi