Heute Live
Snowboard

Kalender 2021/2022

23.10.2021
09:10hSchweizChurChurBig AirKokomo Murase
11:30hSchweizChurChurBig AirJonas Bösiger
26.11.2021
04:30hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross QualifikationEliot Grondin
05:40hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross QualifikationEva Samková
28.11.2021
06:00hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross FinaleAlessandro Hämmerle
06:00hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross FinaleEva Samková
02.12.2021
17:35hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air Qualifikation IYiming Su
19:50hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air Qualifikation IIMarcus Kleveland
22:05hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air QualifikationReira Iwabuchi
04.12.2021
17:30hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air FinaleReira Iwabuchi
17:44hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air FinaleYiming Su
09.12.2021
17:30hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe QualifikationQueralt Castellet
20:00hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe QualifikationAyumu Hirano
10.12.2021
13:00hÖsterreichMontafonMontafonSnowboard CrossAlessandro Hämmerle
13:00hÖsterreichMontafonMontafonSnowboard CrossCharlotte Bankes
11.12.2021
05:00hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GS QualifikationTim Mastnak
05:00hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GS QualifikationSofia Nadyrshina
09:00hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GSSangho Lee
09:00hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GSSofia Nadyrshina
11:00hÖsterreichMontafonMontafonSnowboard Cross TeamItalien
20:00hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe FinaleXuetong Cai
20:18hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe FinaleRuka Hirano
12.12.2021
05:30hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel Slalom QualifikationArvid Auner
05:30hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel Slalom QualifikationDaniela Ulbing
08:30hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel SlalomAndreas Prommegger
08:30hRusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel SlalomJulie Zogg
16.12.2021
09:00hItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GS QualifikationEster Ledecka
09:40hItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GS QualifikationBenjamin Karl
13:00hItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GSDaniela Ulbing
13:10hItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GSStefan Baumeister
18.12.2021
11:30hItalienCerviniaCerviniaSnowboard CrossJakob Dusek
11:54hItalienCerviniaCerviniaSnowboard CrossMichela Moioli
15:00hItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GS QualifikationRoland Fischnaller
15:00hItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GS QualifikationEster Ledecka
19:00hItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GSDario Caviezel
19:00hItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GSEster Ledecka
31.12.2021
17:40hKanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyle QualifikationKokomo Murase
21:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyle Quali. Gruppe ISebbe De Buck
21:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyle Quali. Gruppe IIMark McMorris
01.01.2022
18:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyleSebastien Toutant
18:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyleKokomo Murase
06.01.2022
18:40hUSAMammothMammothSlopestyle QualifikationKokomo Murase
07.01.2022
04:10hUSAMammothMammothHalfpipe QualifikationXuetong Cai
08.01.2022
06:00hRusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossMartin Nörl
06:00hRusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossCharlotte Bankes
09:30hSchweizScuolScuolParallel GS QualifikationClaudia Riegler
10:30hSchweizScuolScuolParallel GS QualifikationTim Mastnak
14:30hSchweizScuolScuolParallel GSDmitry Loginov
14:30hSchweizScuolScuolParallel GSSabine Schöffmann
18:30hUSAMammothMammothSlopestyle Qualifikation IJakub Hrones
18:30hUSAMammothMammothSlopestyle Qualifikation IINiek van der Velden
22:00hUSAMammothMammothSlopestyle FinaleRedmond Gerard
22:00hUSAMammothMammothSlopestyle FinaleJamie Anderson
09.01.2022
02:30hUSAMammothMammothHalfpipe Qualifikation IYuto Totsuka
02:30hUSAMammothMammothHalfpipe Qualifikation IIKaishu Hirano
05:00hUSAMammothMammothHalfpipe FinaleAyumu Hirano
05:00hUSAMammothMammothHalfpipe FinaleRuki Tomita
06:00hRusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossMartin Nörl
06:00hRusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossCharlotte Bankes
11.01.2022
14:30hÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom QualifikationDaniela Ulbing
15:30hÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom QualifikationSangho Lee
18:45hÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel SlalomArvid Auner
18:45hÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel SlalomDaniela Ulbing
12.01.2022
13:00hÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom TeamÖsterreich IV
13.01.2022
09:25hSchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe QualifikationChloe Kim
09:45hSchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle Qualifikation IBrock Crouch
12:05hSchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe Qualifikation IAyumu Hirano
12:35hSchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle Qualifikation IITakeru Otsuka
14:10hSchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe Qualifikation IIScotty James
14.01.2022
09:00hÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GS QualifikationTim Mastnak
09:00hÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GS QualifikationRamona Theresia Hofmeister
14:15hÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GSStefan Baumeister
14:15hÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GSAleksandra Krol
15.01.2022
09:15hÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GS TeamÖsterreich III
13:15hSchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle FinaleTess Coady
13:35hSchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle FinaleSean Fitzsimons
17:30hSchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe FinaleChloe Kim
17:47hSchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe FinaleAyumu Hirano
29.01.2022
11:00hItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard Cross QualifikationEliot Grondin
13:50hItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard Cross QualifikationCharlotte Bankes
19:00hItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard CrossMartin Nörl
19:00hItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard CrossMichela Moioli
05.03.2022
11:00hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyle Qualifikationausgefallen
11:00hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyle Qualifikationausgefallen
06.03.2022
08:00hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyleLaurie Blouin
08:18hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyleLeon Vockensperger
10.03.2022
10:15hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard Cross QualifikationEliot Grondin
10:15hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard Cross QualifikationCharlotte Bankes
12.03.2022
10:00hItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel Slalom QualifikationEdwin Coratti
10:00hItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel Slalom QualifikationJulie Zogg
11:00hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard CrossLorenzo Sommariva
11:00hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard CrossCharlotte Bankes
14:00hItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel SlalomMarc Hofer
14:00hItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel SlalomTsubaki Miki
13.03.2022
13:00hItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel Slalom TeamÖsterreich II
16.03.2022
09:00hSlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GS QualifikationEdwin Coratti
09:00hSlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GS QualifikationRamona Theresia Hofmeister
13:00hSlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GSEdwin Coratti
13:00hSlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GSRamona Theresia Hofmeister
18.03.2022
10:15hTschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyle QualifikationLuke Winkelmann
13:15hTschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyle QualifikationKokomo Murase
19.03.2022
08:30hDeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom QualifikationEdwin Coratti
08:30hDeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom QualifikationJulie Zogg
12:00hTschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyleKokomo Murase
12:15hTschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyleTiarn Collins
12:45hDeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel SlalomEdwin Coratti
12:45hDeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel SlalomJulie Zogg
20.03.2022
11:00hDeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom TeamDeutschland VIIII
14:30hSchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboard CrossEliot Grondin
14:30hSchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboard CrossCharlotte Bankes
25.03.2022
09:00hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle Qualifikation
14:10hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle Qualifikation
27.03.2022
12:00hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleAnna Gasser
12:18hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleMarcus Kleveland