Anzeige
RangNamePunkte#
1Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi2.08591
2Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft1.349158
3Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch1.288166
4Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla1.131166
5Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki988166
6Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson974156
7Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler93747
8Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang892156
9Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc833191
10Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger76547
11Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe63647
12Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov592172
13Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc542191
14Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka523217
15Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud422156
16Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber413158
17Killian PeierSchweizKillian Peier399183
18Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger37147
19Andreas StjernenNorwegenAndreas Stjernen335156
19Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi33591
21Richard FreitagDeutschlandRichard Freitag33147
22Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny328166
23Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato31691
24Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann313183
25Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto28860
26Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald247158
27Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck228158
28Anže SemeničSlowenienAnže Semenič203191
29Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc179191
30Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek177191
31Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner166158
32Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito14591
33Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski13436
34David SiegelDeutschlandDavid Siegel13147
35Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande106156
36Anders FannemelNorwegenAnders Fannemel103156
37Noriaki KasaiJapanNoriaki Kasai8891
38Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid8647
39Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura7291
40Stefan HulaPolenStefan Hula69166
41Robin PedersenNorwegenRobin Pedersen58156
42Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek54217
43Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl53158
44Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik49156
45Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner46158
46Jernej DamjanSlowenienJernej Damjan40191
47Maciej KotPolenMaciej Kot25166
48Gregor SchlierenzauerÖsterreichGregor Schlierenzauer23158
49Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann1947
49Dimitry VassilievRusslandDimitry Vassiliev19172
51Kevin BicknerUSAKevin Bickner18229
51Zak MogelSlowenienZak Mogel18191
51Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes1898
54Lukáš HlavaTschechienLukáš Hlava17217
54Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar17191
56Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato1391
57Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro1257
57Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund1247
59Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke1047
59Jurij TepesSlowenienJurij Tepes10191
61Taku TakeuchiJapanTaku Takeuchi991
61Tilen BartolSlowenienTilen Bartol9191
61Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek9217
64Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic8191
65Alex InsamItalienAlex Insam789
66Roman TrofimovRusslandRoman Trofimov5172
67Eetu NousiainenFinnlandEetu Nousiainen460
67Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek4166
67Thomas Aasen MarkengNorwegenThomas Aasen Markeng4156
67Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden4183
71Ulrich WohlgenanntÖsterreichUlrich Wohlgenannt3158
71Tomas VancuraTschechienTomas Vancura3217
73Andreas AlamommoFinnlandAndreas Alamommo260
73Moritz BärDeutschlandMoritz Bär247
73Jarkko MäättäFinnlandJarkko Määttä260
73Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner2158
77Andreas SchulerSchweizAndreas Schuler1183
77Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov1172

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Mixed
Schweden
Östersund
30.11.2019
Staffel single mixed
13:10
Mixed
Schweden
Östersund
30.11.2019
Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
15:00
Herren
Schweden
Östersund
01.12.2019
10km Sprint
12:30
Damen
Schweden
Östersund
01.12.2019
7.5km Sprint
15:30
Herren
Schweden
Östersund
04.12.2019
20km Einzel
16:20
Anzeige
Anzeige