Anzeige

Kalender 2018/2019

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
  • Mixed
17.11.2018
16:00hPolenWislaWislaHS 134 TeamPolen
18.11.2018
15:00hPolenWislaWislaHS 134 EinzelEvgeniy Klimov
24.11.2018
17:50hFinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
25.11.2018
17:00hFinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
30.11.2018
17:30hNorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 EinzelJuliane Seyfarth
01.12.2018
15:45hRusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelJohann Andre Forfang
17:15hNorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 EinzelLidiia Iakovleva
02.12.2018
12:45hNorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 EinzelKatharina Althaus
16:00hRusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
15.12.2018
11:00hFrankreichPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 EinzelKatharina Althaus
16:00hSchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelKarl Geiger
16.12.2018
11:00hFrankreichPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 EinzelKatharina Althaus
14:15hSchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
29.12.2018
16:30hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali OberstdorfStefan Kraft
30.12.2018
16:30hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorfRyoyu Kobayashi
31.12.2018
14:00hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-PartenkirchenDawid Kubacki
01.01.2019
14:00hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenRyoyu Kobayashi
03.01.2019
14:00hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali InnsbruckRyoyu Kobayashi
04.01.2019
14:00hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruckRyoyu Kobayashi
06.01.2019
14:30hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali BischofshofenMarkus Eisenbichler
17:00hVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofenRyoyu Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGesamtwertungRyoyu Kobayashi
12.01.2019
08:30hJapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
16:00hItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
13.01.2019
02:00hJapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelMaren Lundby
17:00hItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 EinzelDawid Kubacki
18.01.2019
09:30hJapanZaoZaoHS 102 EinzelDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
19.01.2019
09:00hJapanZaoZaoHS 102 TeamDeutschland
16:15hPolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 TeamDeutschland
20.01.2019
08:00hJapanZaoZaoHS 102 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hPolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 EinzelStefan Kraft
26.01.2019
08:00hJapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelStefan Kraft
12:30hRumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 EinzelMaren Lundby
27.01.2019
02:00hJapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelStefan Kraft
12:30hRumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 EinzelMaren Lundby
01.02.2019
16:10hDeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelTimi Zajc
02.02.2019
14:15hÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
03.02.2019
14:15hÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelKamil Stoch
08.02.2019
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 EinzelMaren Lundby
09.02.2019
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 TeamDeutschland
16:30hFinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 TeamÖsterreich
10.02.2019
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 EinzelSara Takanashi
16:15hFinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 EinzelKamil Stoch
15.02.2019
15:45hDeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 TeamPolen
16.02.2019
13:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 EinzelKarl Geiger
17.02.2019
13:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelMaren Lundby
15:15hDeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
23.02.2019
14:30hWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 EinzelMarkus Eisenbichler
24.02.2019
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 TeamDeutschland
26.02.2019
16:15hWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 TeamDeutschland
27.02.2019
16:15hWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 EinzelMaren Lundby
01.03.2019
16:00hWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 EinzelDawid Kubacki
02.03.2019
16:00hWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 MixedDeutschland
08.03.2019
19:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiRobert Johansson
09.03.2019
11:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiMaren Lundby
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo TeamNorwegen
10.03.2019
10:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelRobert Johansson
11.03.2019
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel QualiJunshiro Kobayashi
20:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel QualiMaren Lundby
12.03.2019
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer EinzelStefan Kraft
20:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer EinzelMaren Lundby
13.03.2019
17:40hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel QualiStefan Kraft
20:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel QualiMaren Lundby
14.03.2019
14:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim EinzelMaren Lundby
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirGesamtwertung
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
15.03.2019
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel QualiRyoyu Kobayashi
16.03.2019
13:00hRusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97Juliane Seyfarth
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund TeamSlowenien
17.03.2019
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungRyoyu Kobayashi
13:00hRusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97Juliane Seyfarth
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund EinzelDomen Prevc
22.03.2019
14:30hSlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMarkus Eisenbichler
23.03.2019
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 TeamPolen
14:00hRusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 EinzelJuliane Seyfarth
24.03.2019
10:00hRusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 EinzelMaren Lundby
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
Anzeige