Anzeige

Kalender 2018/2019

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
  • Mixed
17.11.2018
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 TeamPolen
18.11.2018
15:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelEvgeniy Klimov
24.11.2018
17:50hFinnlandRukaHS 142 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
25.11.2018
17:00hFinnlandRukaHS 142 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
30.11.2018
17:30hNorwegenLillehammerHS 98 EinzelJuliane Seyfarth
01.12.2018
15:45hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelJohann Andre Forfang
17:15hNorwegenLillehammerHS 98 EinzelLidiia Iakovleva
02.12.2018
12:45hNorwegenLillehammerHS 140 EinzelKatharina Althaus
16:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
15.12.2018
11:00hFrankreichPrémanonHS 90 EinzelKatharina Althaus
16:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelKarl Geiger
16.12.2018
11:00hFrankreichPrémanonHS 90 EinzelKatharina Althaus
14:15hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
29.12.2018
16:30hVierschanzentourneeQuali OberstdorfStefan Kraft
30.12.2018
16:30hVierschanzentourneeOberstdorfRyoyu Kobayashi
31.12.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeQuali Garmisch-PartenkirchenDawid Kubacki
01.01.2019
14:00hVierschanzentourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenRyoyu Kobayashi
03.01.2019
14:00hVierschanzentourneeQuali InnsbruckRyoyu Kobayashi
04.01.2019
14:00hVierschanzentourneeInnsbruckRyoyu Kobayashi
06.01.2019
14:30hVierschanzentourneeQuali BischofshofenMarkus Eisenbichler
17:00hVierschanzentourneeBischofshofenRyoyu Kobayashi
VierschanzentourneeGesamtwertungRyoyu Kobayashi
12.01.2019
08:30hJapanSapporoHS 137 EinzelDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
16:00hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 135 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
13.01.2019
02:00hJapanSapporoHS 137 EinzelMaren Lundby
17:00hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 135 EinzelDawid Kubacki
18.01.2019
09:30hJapanZaoHS 102 EinzelDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
19.01.2019
09:00hJapanZaoHS 102 TeamDeutschland
16:15hPolenZakopaneHS 134 TeamDeutschland
20.01.2019
08:00hJapanZaoHS 102 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 134 EinzelStefan Kraft
26.01.2019
08:00hJapanSapporoHS 137 EinzelStefan Kraft
12:30hRumänienRasnovHS 97 EinzelMaren Lundby
27.01.2019
02:00hJapanSapporoHS 137 EinzelStefan Kraft
12:30hRumänienRasnovHS 97 EinzelMaren Lundby
01.02.2019
16:10hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelTimi Zajc
02.02.2019
14:15hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
03.02.2019
14:15hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelKamil Stoch
08.02.2019
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 94 EinzelMaren Lundby
09.02.2019
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 94 TeamDeutschland
16:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 TeamÖsterreich
10.02.2019
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 94 EinzelSara Takanashi
16:15hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 EinzelKamil Stoch
15.02.2019
15:45hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 TeamPolen
16.02.2019
13:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 EinzelKarl Geiger
17.02.2019
13:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelMaren Lundby
15:15hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 EinzelRyoyu Kobayashi
23.02.2019
14:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 130 Einzel
24.02.2019
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftHS 130 Team
26.02.2019
16:15hWeltmeisterschaftHS 109 Team
27.02.2019
15:00hWeltmeisterschaftHS 109 Einzel
01.03.2019
15:00hWeltmeisterschaftHS 109 Einzel
02.03.2019
16:00hWeltmeisterschaftHS 109 Mixed
08.03.2019
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertung
19:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali
09.03.2019
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertung
10:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Team
10.03.2019
10:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel
11.03.2019
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali
20:00hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali
12.03.2019
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel
20:00hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel
13.03.2019
14:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali
14.03.2019
14:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel
16.03.2019
13:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 100
17.03.2019
13:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 100
22.03.2019
14:30hSlowenienPlanicaHS 240 Einzel
23.03.2019
10:00hRusslandChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 240 Team
24.03.2019
10:00hRusslandChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 240 Einzel
Anzeige