Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalender 2017/2018

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
18.11.2017
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 TeamNorwegen
19.11.2017
15:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelJunshiro Kobayashi
25.11.2017
16:15hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 TeamNorwegen
26.11.2017
15:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 EinzelJernej Damjan
01.12.2017
16:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
02.12.2017
16:15hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelRichard Freitag
17:15hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 EinzelKatharina Althaus
03.12.2017
NorwegenLillehammerGesamtwertungKatharina Althaus
10:45hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138 EinzelKatharina Althaus
16:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelAndreas Wellinger
09.12.2017
16:00hDeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 TeamNorwegen
10.12.2017
17:00hDeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 EinzelRichard Freitag
16.12.2017
12:30hDeutschlandHinterzartenHS 108 TeamJapan
16:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelAnders Fannemel
17.12.2017
14:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelRichard Freitag
15:30hDeutschlandHinterzartenHS 108 EinzelMaren Lundby
30.12.2017
16:30hVierschanzentourneeOberstdorfKamil Stoch
01.01.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenKamil Stoch
04.01.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeInnsbruckKamil Stoch
06.01.2018
VierschanzentourneeGesamtwertungKamil Stoch
RumänienRasnovHS 100 Einzelausgefallen
17:00hVierschanzentourneeBischofshofenKamil Stoch
07.01.2018
RumänienRasnovHS 100 Einzelausgefallen
13.01.2018
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
14:15hÖsterreichBad MitterndorfHS 200 EinzelAndreas Stjernen
14.01.2018
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfHS 200 Einzelausgefallen
19.01.2018
09:00hJapanZaoHS 102 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftHS 225 Einzel Tag 1Daniel-Andre Tande
20.01.2018
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 TeamJapan
16:30hFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftHS 225 Einzel Tag 2Daniel-Andre Tande
21.01.2018
08:00hJapanZaoHS 102 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hDeutschlandFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftHS 225 TeamNorwegen
27.01.2018
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 140 TeamPolen
28.01.2018
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 100 EinzelDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 140 EinzelAnže Semenič
03.02.2018
16:00hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 EinzelDaniel-Andre Tande
04.02.2018
10:20hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 EinzelJohann Andre Forfang
08.02.2018
13:30hOlympische Winterspiele - NormalschanzeQualifikationAndreas Wellinger
10.02.2018
13:35hOlympische Winterspiele - NormalschanzeEntscheidungAndreas Wellinger
12.02.2018
13:50hOlympische Winterspiele - NormalschanzeEntscheidungMaren Lundby
16.02.2018
13:30hOlympische Winterspiele - GroßschanzeQualifikationRobert Johansson
17.02.2018
13:30hOlympische Winterspiele - GroßschanzeEntscheidungKamil Stoch
19.02.2018
13:30hOlympische Winterspiele - TeamspringenEntscheidungNorwegen
03.03.2018
16:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 Team
04.03.2018
15:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 Einzel
09.03.2018
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertung
19:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel Qualifikation
10.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Team
11.03.2018
10:15hNorwegenOsloHS 134 Einzel
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel
12.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Qualifikation
13.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel
14.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Qualifikation
15.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel
16.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzel Qualifikation
17.03.2018
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Team
18.03.2018
16:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzel
23.03.2018
15:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Einzel
24.03.2018
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Team
15:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 106 Einzel
25.03.2018
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Einzel
14:15hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 106 Einzel
Anzeige