Suche Heute Live
Skispringen

Ergebnis

Silvester-Turnier - Ljubno II HS 94 - Frauen
  • Villach I HS 98
    28.12. 14:15
  • Villach II HS 98
    29.12. 13:00
  • Ljubno I HS 94
    31.12. 16:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    01.01.2023
  • Ljubno II HS 94
    01.01. 16:30
Pos.NamePkt 1.DGPkt 2.DGPkt
1ÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig127.90125.50253.40
2NorwegenAnna Odine Strøm127.00123.40250.40
3DeutschlandSelina Freitag122.00124.00246.00
4KanadaAlexandria Loutitt122.80122.50245.30
5SlowenienNika Kriznar121.60122.30243.90
6ItalienLara Malsiner123.30118.70242.00
7DeutschlandAnna Rupprecht120.00120.80240.80
8KanadaAbigail Strate119.20115.90235.10
9SlowenienEma Klinec119.10115.50234.60
10JapanSara Takanashi116.30117.20233.50
11FrankreichJosephine Pagnier117.00113.90230.90
12NorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth114.70115.90230.60
13JapanNozomi Maruyama114.60115.70230.30
14DeutschlandKatharina Althaus112.10118.10230.20
15JapanYuki Ito115.00114.70229.70
16ÖsterreichMarita Kramer112.10114.40226.50
17ÖsterreichChiara Kreuzer109.50115.90225.40
18JapanYuka Seto111.70113.20224.90
19NorwegenSilje Opseth113.00111.60224.60
20RumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie112.40111.60224.00
21FrankreichJulia Clair113.30109.70223.00
22DeutschlandLuisa Görlich110.00111.20221.20
23ÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger105.30106.30211.60
24FinnlandJenny Rautionaho107.60102.90210.50
25FinnlandJulia Kykkänen103.20104.30207.50
26USAAnnika Belshaw104.2099.70203.90
27SchweizSina Arnet102.20101.00203.20
28SlowenienKatra Komar101.70101.20202.90
29SchweizEmely Torazza101.20100.80202.00
30SlowenienUrsa Bogataj91.40DNSDNS
Pos.NameWeite 1.DGPkt 1.DG
1ÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig93.50m127.90
2NorwegenAnna Odine Strøm91.50m127.00
3ItalienLara Malsiner87.00m123.30
4KanadaAlexandria Loutitt89.00m122.80
5DeutschlandSelina Freitag88.50m122.00
6SlowenienNika Kriznar92.50m121.60
7DeutschlandAnna Rupprecht91.50m120.00
8KanadaAbigail Strate88.00m119.20
9SlowenienEma Klinec90.50m119.10
10FrankreichJosephine Pagnier85.00m117.00
11JapanSara Takanashi92.00m116.30
12JapanYuki Ito88.50m115.00
13NorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth88.00m114.70
14JapanNozomi Maruyama92.00m114.60
15FrankreichJulia Clair84.00m113.30
16NorwegenSilje Opseth85.50m113.00
17RumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie85.50m112.40
18ÖsterreichMarita Kramer89.50m112.10
18DeutschlandKatharina Althaus83.00m112.10
20JapanYuka Seto86.50m111.70
21DeutschlandLuisa Görlich86.50m110.00
22ÖsterreichChiara Kreuzer83.00m109.50
23FinnlandJenny Rautionaho79.00m107.60
24ÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger82.00m105.30
25USAAnnika Belshaw81.00m104.20
26FinnlandJulia Kykkänen83.00m103.20
27SchweizSina Arnet81.00m102.20
28SlowenienKatra Komar78.00m101.70
29SchweizEmely Torazza79.00m101.20
30DeutschlandPauline Hessler81.00m100.80
31SlowenienNika Prevc79.00m99.60
32ItalienJessica Malsiner81.50m99.20
33JapanRingo Miyajima81.00m98.70
34TschechienKlara Ulrichova77.50m98.30
35SlowenienNika Vetrih78.00m97.90
36SlowenienAjda Kosnjek79.50m97.80
37SlowenienJerneja Repinc Zupancic76.50m97.30
38NorwegenIngvild Midtskogen76.50m97.10
38SlowenienMaja Vtic78.50m97.10
40ÖsterreichHannah Wiegele80.00m96.50
41SlowenienNika Krasovic80.50m95.00
42FrankreichLilou Zepchi79.50m94.20
43KanadaNatalie Eilers76.00m94.00
44NorwegenNora Midtsundstad77.00m93.20
45SlowenienTaja Bodlaj77.00m92.40
46PolenPaulina Cieslar75.00m92.10
47SlowenienUrsa Bogataj89.50m91.40
48SlowenienTinkara Komar74.00m90.50
49RumänienAlessia Mitu-Cosca78.00m86.70
50SlowakeiTamara Mesikova74.00m83.20
Pos.NameWeite 2.DGPkt 2.DG
1ÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig89.50m125.50
2DeutschlandSelina Freitag88.50m124.00
3NorwegenAnna Odine Strøm88.00m123.40
4KanadaAlexandria Loutitt89.00m122.50
5SlowenienNika Kriznar87.50m122.30
6DeutschlandAnna Rupprecht89.00m120.80
7ItalienLara Malsiner84.00m118.70
8DeutschlandKatharina Althaus86.50m118.10
9JapanSara Takanashi87.50m117.20
10ÖsterreichChiara Kreuzer84.50m115.90
10KanadaAbigail Strate85.00m115.90
10NorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth84.00m115.90
13JapanNozomi Maruyama86.50m115.70
14SlowenienEma Klinec89.00m115.50
15JapanYuki Ito83.50m114.70
16ÖsterreichMarita Kramer87.50m114.40
17FrankreichJosephine Pagnier87.00m113.90
18JapanYuka Seto85.00m113.20
19NorwegenSilje Opseth85.00m111.60
19RumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie86.00m111.60
21DeutschlandLuisa Görlich83.50m111.20
22FrankreichJulia Clair84.00m109.70
23ÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger81.00m106.30
24FinnlandJulia Kykkänen78.50m104.30
25FinnlandJenny Rautionaho79.50m102.90
26SlowenienKatra Komar79.50m101.20
27SchweizSina Arnet77.50m101.00
28SchweizEmely Torazza80.00m100.80
29USAAnnika Belshaw78.50m99.70
30SlowenienUrsa BogatajDNS
  • Q = Direkte Qualifikation
  • q = Aufgrund des Ergebnisses qualifiziert