powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Raw Air - Lillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo) - Frauen
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    07.03. 18:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo)
    09.03. 20:10
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    10.03. 19:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    10.03. 20:00
  • Trondheim Einzel Quali
    11.03. 20:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    12.03.2020
  • Trondheim Einzel
    ausg.
    ausgefallen
Pos.NamePkt.
1Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi296.90
2Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby295.40
3Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth293.50
4Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus290.80
5Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar290.40
6Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig286.10
7Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec272.60
8Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz262.10
9Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl261.20
10Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner248.80
11Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger238.60
12Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth235.00
13Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm233.40
14Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama226.40
15Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier226.30
16Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova223.80
16Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich223.80
18Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto220.50
19Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie218.60
20Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar216.10
21Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth213.60
22Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj211.60
23Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag210.70
24Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier206.80
25Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova205.70
26Oceane Avocat GrosFrankreichOceane Avocat Gros199.50
27Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen196.10
28Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair193.00
29Astrid NorstedtSchwedenAstrid Norstedt190.60
30Guy-Lim ParkSüdkoreaGuy-Lim Park185.90
Pos.Name1.DG
0Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth131.50m
0Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby123.50m
0Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus121.50m
0Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl121.50m
0Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi120.50m
0Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig120.50m
0Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar119.50m
0Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner117.00m
0Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama117.00m
0Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec116.50m
0Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm114.00m
0Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj112.50m
0Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth112.00m
0Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz110.00m
0Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto110.00m
0Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger109.50m
0Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova109.50m
0Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar109.50m
0Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth108.50m
0Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair108.50m
0Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie108.00m
0Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich108.00m
0Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier108.00m
0Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova107.50m
0Oceane Avocat GrosFrankreichOceane Avocat Gros104.00m
0Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier101.50m
0Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag100.50m
0Guy-Lim ParkSüdkoreaGuy-Lim Park99.50m
0Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen96.50m
0Jerneja BreclSlowenienJerneja Brecl95.00m
0Ksenia KablukovaRusslandKsenia Kablukova93.50m
0Astrid NorstedtSchwedenAstrid Norstedt92.50m
0Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito91.00m
0Virag VorosUngarnVirag VorosDNS
Pos.Name2.DG
0Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby139.00m
0Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus128.00m
0Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi127.50m
0Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig123.00m
0Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth122.50m
0Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar121.00m
0Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger118.50m
0Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl118.50m
0Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner116.50m
0Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec116.00m
0Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz115.00m
0Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich113.00m
0Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie111.50m
0Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm111.50m
0Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth111.00m
0Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto109.00m
0Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova108.00m
0Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag107.00m
0Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar106.50m
0Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier106.00m
0Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova105.00m
0Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama102.50m
0Astrid NorstedtSchwedenAstrid Norstedt102.50m
0Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier102.00m
0Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen101.50m
0Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth101.00m
0Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj98.50m
0Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair97.50m
0Oceane Avocat GrosFrankreichOceane Avocat Gros95.50m
0Guy-Lim ParkSüdkoreaGuy-Lim Park93.50m
Pos.Name1. DG
1Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi150.10
2Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth149.40
3Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig148.50
4Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby147.90
5Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus147.80
5Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar147.80
7Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec138.10
8Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz130.60
9Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl123.80
10Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner122.00
11Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth119.10
12Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama118.60
13Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj118.30
14Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth117.00
15Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier114.80
16Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm114.00
17Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova111.00
18Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie109.20
19Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger108.00
20Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto107.30
21Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich107.00
22Oceane Avocat GrosFrankreichOceane Avocat Gros106.30
22Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar106.30
24Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair104.80
25Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier101.90
26Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova98.90
27Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag94.90
28Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen92.00
29Guy-Lim ParkSüdkoreaGuy-Lim Park91.60
30Astrid NorstedtSchwedenAstrid Norstedt83.90
31Ksenia KablukovaRusslandKsenia Kablukova83.50
32Jerneja BreclSlowenienJerneja Brecl81.70
33Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito77.30
34Virag VorosUngarnVirag VorosDNS
Pos.Name2. DG
1Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby147.50
2Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi146.80
3Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth144.10
4Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus143.00
5Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar142.60
6Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig137.60
7Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl137.40
8Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec134.50
9Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz131.50
10Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger130.60
11Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner126.80
12Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm119.40
13Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich116.80
14Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth115.90
15Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag115.80
16Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto113.20
17Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova112.80
18Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier111.50
19Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar109.80
20Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie109.40
21Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama107.80
22Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova106.80
23Astrid NorstedtSchwedenAstrid Norstedt106.70
24Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier104.90
25Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen104.10
26Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth96.60
27Guy-Lim ParkSüdkoreaGuy-Lim Park94.30
28Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj93.30
29Oceane Avocat GrosFrankreichOceane Avocat Gros93.20
30Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair88.20

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30