Anzeige

Ergebnis

Raw Air - Lillehammer Einzel Quali - Frauen
    Pos.NamePunkte##
    1Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby152.10475520156
    2Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus138.8047568047
    2Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar138.801122760191
    4Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig138.50952290158
    5Alexandra KustovaRusslandAlexandra Kustova136.70738550172
    6Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl133.40571320158
    7Jerneja BreclSlowenienJerneja Brecl130.101414580191
    8Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi129.9047540091
    9Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth126.7047550047
    10Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz126.40475390158
    11Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth125.901102900156
    12Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm125.60736880156
    13Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj123.60475550191
    14Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito120.2048482091
    15Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth118.1048076047
    16Ingebjørg Saglien BråtenNorwegenIngebjørg Saglien Bråten116.501519100156
    17Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger114.80475480158
    18Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier114.3047559089
    19Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama112.90128853091
    20Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar111.301414570191
    21Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie111.20484730171
    22Carina VogtDeutschlandCarina Vogt108.8048080047
    23Kamila KarpielPolenKamila Karpiel108.501520080166
    24Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto107.2095230091
    25Kinga RajdaRusslandKinga Rajda104.501102910172
    26Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier104.30152252061
    27Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner103.30110292089
    28Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova101.90736860172
    29Lucile MoratFrankreichLucile Morat100.10128050061
    30Lidiia IakovlevaRusslandLidiia Iakovleva96.401281610172
    31Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen95.4047549060
    32Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova95.30952340217
    33Ksenia KablukovaRusslandKsenia Kablukova93.701104000172
    34Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj92.40475450191
    34Anna RupprechtDeutschlandAnna Rupprecht92.4048082047
    36Maja VticSlowenienMaja Vtic91.40475770191
    37Nita EnglundUSANita Englund91.20750020229
    38Stepanka PtackovaTschechienStepanka Ptackova87.601520070217
    39Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi86.5047557091
    40Nina LussiUSANina Lussi85.90484740229
    40Shihori OlJapanShihori Ol85.90152999091
    42Karoline RoestadNorwegenKaroline Roestad82.00595150156
    43Astrid MobergSchwedenAstrid Moberg67.601520040182
    44Zdenka PesatovaTschechienZdenka Pesatova66.30971170217
    45Susanna ForsströmFinnlandSusanna Forsström66.2073689060
    Pos.NamePunkte 1. DG##
    1Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby152.10475525156
    2Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus138.8047568547
    2Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar138.801122765191
    4Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig138.50952295158
    5Alexandra KustovaRusslandAlexandra Kustova136.70738555172
    6Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl133.40571325158
    7Jerneja BreclSlowenienJerneja Brecl130.101414585191
    8Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi129.9047540591
    9Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth126.7047550547
    10Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz126.40475395158
    11Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth125.901102905156
    12Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm125.60736885156
    13Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj123.60475555191
    14Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito120.2048482591
    15Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth118.1048076547
    16Ingebjørg Saglien BråtenNorwegenIngebjørg Saglien Bråten116.501519105156
    17Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger114.80475485158
    18Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier114.3047559589
    19Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama112.90128853591
    20Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar111.301414575191
    21Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie111.20484735171
    22Carina VogtDeutschlandCarina Vogt108.8048080547
    23Kamila KarpielPolenKamila Karpiel108.501520085166
    24Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto107.2095230591
    25Kinga RajdaRusslandKinga Rajda104.501102915172
    26Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier104.30152252561
    27Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner103.30110292589
    28Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova101.90736865172
    29Lucile MoratFrankreichLucile Morat100.10128050561
    30Lidiia IakovlevaRusslandLidiia Iakovleva96.401281615172
    31Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen95.4047549560
    32Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova95.30952345217
    33Ksenia KablukovaRusslandKsenia Kablukova93.701104005172
    34Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj92.40475455191
    34Anna RupprechtDeutschlandAnna Rupprecht92.4048082547
    36Maja VticSlowenienMaja Vtic91.40475775191
    37Nita EnglundUSANita Englund91.20750025229
    38Stepanka PtackovaTschechienStepanka Ptackova87.601520075217
    39Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi86.5047557591
    40Nina LussiUSANina Lussi85.90484745229
    40Shihori OlJapanShihori Ol85.90152999591
    42Karoline RoestadNorwegenKaroline Roestad82.00595155156
    43Astrid MobergSchwedenAstrid Moberg67.601520045182
    44Zdenka PesatovaTschechienZdenka Pesatova66.30971175217
    45Susanna ForsströmFinnlandSusanna Forsström66.2073689560
    Pos.NameWeite 1.DG##
    0Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby141.50m475521156
    0Alexandra KustovaRusslandAlexandra Kustova135.50m738551172
    0Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig132.50m952291158
    0Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus131.00m47568147
    0Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar131.00m1122761191
    0Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl130.50m571321158
    0Jerneja BreclSlowenienJerneja Brecl128.50m1414581191
    0Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj127.50m475551191
    0Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth125.50m1102901156
    0Jacqueline SeifriedsbergerÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger125.00m475481158
    0Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz124.50m475391158
    0Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi124.50m47540191
    0Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi Maruyama124.50m128853191
    0Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth124.00m47550147
    0Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito124.00m48482191
    0Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm123.00m736881156
    0Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova121.50m736861172
    0Kamila KarpielPolenKamila Karpiel121.00m1520081166
    0Elena RunggaldierItalienElena Runggaldier120.00m47559189
    0Svenja WürthDeutschlandSvenja Würth120.00m48076147
    0Ingebjørg Saglien BråtenNorwegenIngebjørg Saglien Bråten120.00m1519101156
    0Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto118.50m95230191
    0Lara MalsinerItalienLara Malsiner118.50m110292189
    0Daniela Vasilica HaralambieRumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie118.00m484731171
    0Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova116.00m952341217
    0Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier115.50m152252161
    0Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar115.00m1414571191
    0Carina VogtDeutschlandCarina Vogt114.00m48080147
    0Kinga RajdaRusslandKinga Rajda112.50m1102911172
    0Lidiia IakovlevaRusslandLidiia Iakovleva111.50m1281611172
    0Lucile MoratFrankreichLucile Morat111.00m128050161
    0Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj110.00m475451191
    0Anna RupprechtDeutschlandAnna Rupprecht110.00m48082147
    0Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen108.50m47549160
    0Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi108.00m47557191
    0Karoline RoestadNorwegenKaroline Roestad108.00m595151156
    0Nita EnglundUSANita Englund108.00m750021229
    0Maja VticSlowenienMaja Vtic107.50m475771191
    0Nina LussiUSANina Lussi107.50m484741229
    0Ksenia KablukovaRusslandKsenia Kablukova107.00m1104001172
    0Shihori OlJapanShihori Ol107.00m152999191
    0Stepanka PtackovaTschechienStepanka Ptackova106.50m1520071217
    0Zdenka PesatovaTschechienZdenka Pesatova99.00m971171217
    0Susanna ForsströmFinnlandSusanna Forsström97.50m73689160
    0Astrid MobergSchwedenAstrid Moberg97.00m1520041182

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Herren
    Deutschland
    Ruhpolding
    18.01.2020
    Staffel 4x7.5km
    14:15
    Herren
    Deutschland
    Titisee-Neustadt
    18.01.2020
    HS 142 Einzel
    16:00
    Damen
    Japan
    Yamagata
    19.01.2020
    HS 102 Einzel
    08:00
    Herren
    Schweiz
    Wengen
    19.01.2020
    Slalom
    10:15
    Damen
    Tschechien
    Nove Mesto
    19.01.2020
    10km Verfolgung Freistil
    11:10
    Anzeige
    Anzeige