Anzeige
Raw Air - Trondheim Einzel Quali -
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    06.03. 19:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel (Ersatz Oslo)
    09.03. 17:25
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    10.03. 15:45
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    10.03. 17:00
  • Trondheim Einzel Quali
    11.03. 17:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    12.03.2020
  • Trondheim Einzel
    ausg.
    ausgefallen
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali
    ausg.
    ausgefallen
  • Vikersund Einzel
    ausg.
    ausgefallen

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NamePunkte#
1Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi146.2091
2Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla143.10166
3Johann Andre ForfangNorwegenJohann Andre Forfang142.90156
4Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik141.90156
5Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler139.2047
6Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald137.90158
7Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc137.70191
8Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft134.90158
9Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki133.60166
10Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch133.10166
11Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar132.80191
12Gregor SchlierenzauerÖsterreichGregor Schlierenzauer131.40158
13Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger130.5047
14Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson129.90156
15Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi129.3091
16Evgeniy KlimovRusslandEvgeniy Klimov127.70172
17Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto127.4060
18Anže SemeničSlowenienAnže Semenič126.00191
19Aleksander ZniszczolPolenAleksander Zniszczol125.20166
20Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck124.50158
21Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande124.40156
22Niko KytösahoFinnlandNiko Kytösaho124.0060
23Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner123.90158
24Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito123.8091
25Killian PeierSchweizKillian Peier123.40183
26Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc123.20191
27Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes122.6098
28Robin PedersenNorwegenRobin Pedersen121.70156
29Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke121.0047
30Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe120.9047
31Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber120.70158
32Anders HåreNorwegenAnders Håre119.90156
33Maciej KotPolenMaciej Kot119.10166
34Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc119.00191
35Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek117.60166
36Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato117.0091
37Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski116.9036
37Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid116.9047
39Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann116.70183
40Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny116.30166
41Kevin BicknerUSAKevin Bickner116.10229
42Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka114.10217
43Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato113.0091
44Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund111.9047
45Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura110.0091
46Sergey TkachenkoKasachstanSergey Tkachenko109.00100
47Andreas SchulerSchweizAndreas Schuler108.40183
48Stefan HuberÖsterreichStefan Huber108.30158
49Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov107.30172
50Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann106.4047
51Dominik PeterSchweizDominik Peter105.30183
52Roman TrofimovRusslandRoman Trofimov105.00172
53Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro103.3057
54Sabirzhan MuminovKasachstanSabirzhan Muminov103.00100
55Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek100.30217
56Denis KornilovRusslandDenis Kornilov93.30172
57Vojtech StursaTschechienVojtech Stursa91.20217
58Mathis ContamineFrankreichMathis Contamine85.6061
59Matthew SoukupKanadaMatthew Soukup66.2098
60Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze LanisekDSQ191
60Filip SakalaTschechienFilip SakalaDSQ217

Veranstaltungsort

Granåsen HS 138
Sportstätte
Granåsen HS 138
Land
Norwegen
Norwegen

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Finnland
Ruka
28.11.2020
10km klassisch
09:40
Herren
Finnland
Kontiolahti
28.11.2020
20km Einzel
11:00
Herren
Finnland
Ruka
28.11.2020
HS 142, 10km
11:15
Herren
Finnland
Ruka
28.11.2020
15km klassisch
12:45
Damen
Finnland
Kontiolahti
28.11.2020
15km Einzel
14:20
Anzeige
Anzeige