powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Chaikovsky - HS 140 Einzel - Frauen
  • HS 102 Einzel
    26.03. 13:00
  • HS 140 Einzel
    28.03. 08:00
Pos.NamePkt.
1Marita KramerÖsterreichMarita Kramer136.10
2Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth120.10
3Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar115.40
4Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz115.20
5Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl113.30
6Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec111.80
7Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi109.40
8Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova106.50
9Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier103.90
10Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus94.30
11Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag93.20
12Anna RupprechtDeutschlandAnna Rupprecht87.90
13Thea Minyan BjørsethNorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth87.60
14Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj83.00
15Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi82.20
16Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair76.60
17Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth75.10
17Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm75.10
19Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto72.50
20Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich71.60
21Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj71.50
22Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen69.30
23Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito68.40
24Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova63.70
25Kristina ProkopievaRusslandKristina Prokopieva59.80
26Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova58.90
27Lisa EderÖsterreichLisa Eder56.20
28Irma MakhiniaRusslandIrma Makhinia46.40
29Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar44.50
30Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi MaruyamaDSQ
30Selina FreitagDeutschlandSelina FreitagDNS
Pos.Name1.DG
0Marita KramerÖsterreichMarita Kramer146.50m
0Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth134.00m
0Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz131.50m
0Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar131.50m
0Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl128.00m
0Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier127.00m
0Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi126.00m
0Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec124.50m
0Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova122.00m
0Anna RupprechtDeutschlandAnna Rupprecht121.00m
0Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag121.00m
0Thea Minyan BjørsethNorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth120.50m
0Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi119.50m
0Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj118.50m
0Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus117.50m
0Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair116.00m
0Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth114.00m
0Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito113.50m
0Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj113.00m
0Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm111.50m
0Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto111.50m
0Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich111.00m
0Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen108.50m
0Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova106.50m
0Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova105.00m
0Kristina ProkopievaRusslandKristina Prokopieva105.00m
0Lisa EderÖsterreichLisa Eder102.50m
0Irma MakhiniaRusslandIrma Makhinia100.50m
0Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar97.50m
0Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi MaruyamaDSQ
0Selina FreitagDeutschlandSelina FreitagDNS
Pos.Name1. DG
1Marita KramerÖsterreichMarita Kramer136.10
2Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth120.10
3Nika KriznarSlowenienNika Kriznar115.40
4Daniela Iraschko-StolzÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz115.20
5Chiara HölzlÖsterreichChiara Hölzl113.30
6Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec111.80
7Sara TakanashiJapanSara Takanashi109.40
8Irina AvvakumovaRusslandIrina Avvakumova106.50
9Josephine PagnierFrankreichJosephine Pagnier103.90
10Katharina AlthausDeutschlandKatharina Althaus94.30
11Sophie SorschagÖsterreichSophie Sorschag93.20
12Anna RupprechtDeutschlandAnna Rupprecht87.90
13Thea Minyan BjørsethNorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth87.60
14Spela RogeljSlowenienSpela Rogelj83.00
15Kaori IwabuchiJapanKaori Iwabuchi82.20
16Julia ClairFrankreichJulia Clair76.60
17Juliane SeyfarthDeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth75.10
17Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm75.10
19Yuka SetoJapanYuka Seto72.50
20Luisa GörlichDeutschlandLuisa Görlich71.60
21Ursa BogatajSlowenienUrsa Bogataj71.50
22Julia KykkänenFinnlandJulia Kykkänen69.30
23Yuki ItoJapanYuki Ito68.40
24Karolina IndrackovaTschechienKarolina Indrackova63.70
25Kristina ProkopievaRusslandKristina Prokopieva59.80
26Sofya TikhonovaRusslandSofya Tikhonova58.90
27Lisa EderÖsterreichLisa Eder56.20
28Irma MakhiniaRusslandIrma Makhinia46.40
29Katra KomarSlowenienKatra Komar44.50
30Nozomi MaruyamaJapanNozomi MaruyamaDSQ
30Selina FreitagDeutschlandSelina FreitagDNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30