Heute Live
Ski Freestyle

Kalender 2021/2022

22.10.2021
09:10hSchweizChurChurBig AirTess Ledeux
11:30hSchweizChurChurBig AirMatej Svancer
19.11.2021
10:00hÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle QualifikationMathilde Gremaud
12:35hÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle Qualifikation ITeal Harle
12:35hÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle Qualifikation IIHunter Henderson
20.11.2021
11:20hÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle FinaleKelly Sildaru
11:43hÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle FinaleBirk Ruud
25.11.2021
04:15hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSki Cross QualifikationRyan Regez
05:30hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSki Cross QualifikationSandra Näslund
27.11.2021
06:00hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSki Cross FinalsSergey Ridzik
06:24hChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSki Cross FinalsSandra Näslund
02.12.2021
09:50hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials QualifikationMengtao Xu
12:45hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials QualifikationMaxim Burov
15:30hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials Finale 1Laura Peel
15:48hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials Finale 1Stanislav Nikitin
16:09hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials Finale 2Fanyu Kong
16:19hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials Finale 2Maxim Burov
03.12.2021
09:00hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials FinaleMengtao Xu
12:30hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials FinaleMaxim Burov
15:30hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials Team Finale 1China
16:20hFinnlandRukaRukaAerials Team Finale 2China
18:50hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air Qualifikation IHenrik Harlaut
18:50hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air Qualifikation IIChristian Nummedal
22:05hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air QualifikationTess Ledeux
04.12.2021
08:15hFinnlandRukaRukaMoguls QualifikationOlivia Giaccio
11:30hFinnlandRukaRukaMoguls QualifikationMikael Kingsbury
15:00hFinnlandRukaRukaMoguls FinaleOlivia Giaccio
15:25hFinnlandRukaRukaMoguls FinaleMikael Kingsbury
21:00hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air FinaleEileen Gu
21:14hUSASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air FinaleMatej Svancer
08.12.2021
17:30hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe QualifikationKelly Sildaru
20:00hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe Qualifikation IAaron Blunck
21:30hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe Qualifikation IINico Porteous
10.12.2021
09:40hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials QualifikationDanielle Scott
12:15hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällMoguls QualifikationIkuma Horishima
12:35hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials QualifikationMaxim Burov
15:30hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials Finale 1Anastasiya Novosad
15:48hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials Finale 1Maxim Burov
16:09hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials Finale 2Anastasiya Novosad
16:19hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials Finale 2Maxim Burov
20:30hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe FinaleEileen Gu
20:48hUSACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe FinaleAlex Ferreira
11.12.2021
09:20hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials FinaleDanielle Scott
10:20hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällMoguls QualifikationAnri Kawamura
12:15hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials FinaleIlya Burov
13:00hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällMoguls Finale 1Anri Kawamura
13:22hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällMoguls Finale 1Ikuma Horishima
13:30hFrankreichVal ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossTerence Tchiknavorian
13:44hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällMoguls Finale 2Anri Kawamura
13:54hFrankreichVal ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossSandra Näslund
13:56hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällMoguls Finale 2Ikuma Horishima
15:30hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials Team Finale 1China
16:20hFinnlandRuka IIRuka IIAerials Team Finale 2China
12.12.2021
11:30hFrankreichVal ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossAlex Fiva
11:54hFrankreichVal ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossSandra Näslund
13:00hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällDual Moguls FinaleMikael Kingsbury
13:00hSchwedenIdre FjällIdre FjällDual Moguls FinalePerrine Laffont
14.12.2021
20:15hSchweizArosaArosaSki CrossDavid Mobärg
20:15hSchweizArosaArosaSki CrossMarielle Thompson
15.12.2021
19:00hSchweizArosaArosaSki Cross TeamSchweden
16.12.2021
09:30hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezMoguls QualifikationJakara Anthony
12:15hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezMoguls QualifikationMikael Kingsbury
17.12.2021
12:00hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezMoguls Finale 1Jakara Anthony
12:22hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezMoguls Finale 1Mikael Kingsbury
12:44hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezMoguls Finale 2Jakara Anthony
12:56hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezMoguls Finale 2Ikuma Horishima
18.12.2021
14:00hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezDual MogulsJakara Anthony
14:12hFrankreichAlpe d'HuezAlpe d'HuezDual MogulsMikael Kingsbury
19.12.2021
12:00hItalienInnichen / San CandidoInnichenSki CrossRyan Regez
12:00hItalienInnichen / San CandidoInnichenSki CrossSandra Näslund
20.12.2021
11:30hItalienInnichen / San CandidoInnichenSki CrossBastien Midol
11:54hItalienInnichen / San CandidoInnichenSki CrossSandra Näslund
30.12.2021
17:50hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipe QualifikationEileen Gu
20:05hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipe QualifikationLyman Currier
31.12.2021
02:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipeEileen Gu
02:16hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipeBrendan Mackay
01.01.2022
18:40hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipe QualifikationEileen Gu
21:40hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipe QualifikationBrendan Mackay
02.01.2022
02:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipeEileen Gu
02:16hKanadaCalgaryCalgaryHalfpipeBrendan Mackay
05.01.2022
14:35hKanadaLe RelaisLe RelaisAerials QualifikationMengtao Xu
18:00hKanadaLe RelaisLe RelaisAerials QualifikationGuangpu Qi
20:00hKanadaLe RelaisLe RelaisAerials Finale 1Danielle Scott
20:18hKanadaLe RelaisLe RelaisAerials Finale 1Xindi Wang
20:39hKanadaLe RelaisLe RelaisAerials Finale 2Mengtao Xu
20:49hKanadaLe RelaisLe RelaisAerials Finale 2Jiaxu Sun
06.01.2022
18:45hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainSlopestyle QualifikationOlivia Asselin
22:15hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainHalfpipe Qualifikation IDavid Wise
22:15hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainHalfpipe Qualifikation IILyman Currier
07.01.2022
04:00hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainHalfpipe QualifikationEileen Gu
16:05hKanadaTremblantTremblantMoguls QualifikationPerrine Laffont
20:00hKanadaTremblantTremblantMoguls Finale 1Anri Kawamura
20:50hKanadaTremblantTremblantMoguls Finale 2Anri Kawamura
08.01.2022
15:15hKanadaTremblantTremblantMoguls QualifikationPerrine Laffont
18:45hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainHalfpipe FinaleEileen Gu
19:01hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainHalfpipe FinaleNico Porteous
20:00hKanadaTremblantTremblantMoguls Finale 1Perrine Laffont
20:50hKanadaTremblantTremblantMoguls Finale 2Perrine Laffont
09.01.2022
18:30hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainSlopestyle Qualifikation IAlexander Hall
18:30hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainSlopestyle Qualifikation IIEvan McEachran
22:00hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainSlopestyle FinaleAlexander Hall
22:00hUSAMammoth MountainMammoth MountainSlopestyle FinaleKelly Sildaru
12.01.2022
17:45hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyAerials QualifikationDanielle Scott
20:15hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyAerials QualifikationDmytro Kotovskyi
13.01.2022
03:00hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyAerialsLaura Peel
03:18hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyAerialsXindi Wang
17:10hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls QualifikationJakara Anthony
19:10hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki Cross Qualifikation ISandra Näslund
19:35hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls QualifikationMikael Kingsbury
19:50hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki Cross Qualifikation IFlorian Wilmsmann
22:00hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 1Jakara Anthony
22:05hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki Cross Qualifikation IIErik Mobärg
22:20hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 1Ikuma Horishima
22:30hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 2Perrine Laffont
23:00hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 2Mikael Kingsbury
14.01.2022
10:45hFrankreichFont RomeuFont RomeuSlopestyle Qualifikation IAndri Ragettli
13:30hFrankreichFont RomeuFont RomeuSlopestyle Qualifikation IIValentin Morel
17:10hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls QualifikationJakara Anthony
19:35hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls QualifikationMikael Kingsbury
20:15hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki CrossDavid Mobärg
20:39hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki CrossSandra Näslund
22:00hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 1Anri Kawamura
22:20hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 1Ikuma Horishima
22:30hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 2Anri Kawamura
23:00hUSADeer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls Finale 2Ikuma Horishima
15.01.2022
10:40hFrankreichFont RomeuFont RomeuSlopestyle QualifikationTess Ledeux
18:45hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki Cross Qualifikation IISandra Näslund
20:15hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki CrossKristofor Mahler
20:39hKanadaNakiskaNakiskaSki CrossSandra Näslund
16.01.2022
10:15hFrankreichFont RomeuFont RomeuSlopestyleAndri Ragettli
10:30hFrankreichFont RomeuFont RomeuSlopestyleTess Ledeux
21.01.2022
10:50hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross Qualifikation ISandra Näslund
11:10hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross Qualifikation IRyan Regez
12:35hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross Qualifikation IISandra Näslund
13:05hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross Qualifikation IIRyan Regez
22.01.2022
11:15hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossRyan Regez
11:39hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossSandra Näslund
23.01.2022
13:00hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossRyan Regez
13:24hSchwedenIdre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossSandra Näslund
25.02.2022
07:15hRusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Cross Qualifikation IEkaterina Maltseva
07:55hRusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Cross Qualifikation IIgor Omelin
09:30hRusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Cross Qualifikation IIEkaterina Maltseva
10:10hRusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Cross Qualifikation IIIgor Omelin
26.02.2022
RusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Crossausgefallen
RusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Crossausgefallen
12:30hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Qualifikationnicht ausgetragen
14:45hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Qualifikationnicht ausgetragen
17:00hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Finale 1nicht ausgetragen
17:18hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Finale 1nicht ausgetragen
17:39hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Finale 2nicht ausgetragen
17:49hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Finale 2nicht ausgetragen
27.02.2022
RusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Crossausgefallen
RusslandSunny ValleySunny ValleySki Crossausgefallen
17:00hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Team Finale 1nicht ausgetragen
17:50hRusslandYaroslavlYaroslavlAerials Team Finale 2nicht ausgetragen
04.03.2022
08:15hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyle Qualifikationausgefallen
08:15hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyle Qualifikationausgefallen
05.03.2022
08:00hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyleMegan Oldham
08:18hGeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyleAndri Ragettli
10.03.2022
10:15hFrankreichTignesTignesSlopestyle QualifikationBirk Ruud
11.03.2022
11:00hFrankreichTignesTignesSlopestyle Qualifikationausgefallen
12:00hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSki Cross QualifikationBrady Leman
12:00hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSki Cross QualifikationMarielle Thompson
12.03.2022
12:30hFrankreichTignesTignesSlopestyleausgefallen
12:48hFrankreichTignesTignesSlopestyleBirk Ruud
15:00hItalienChiesa/ValmalencoChiesaDual MogulsJakara Anthony
15:12hItalienChiesa/ValmalencoChiesaDual MogulsMikael Kingsbury
13.03.2022
10:30hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSki CrossReece Howden
10:30hÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSki CrossSandra Näslund
18.03.2022
13:40hFrankreichMegèveMegèveMoguls QualifikationTess Johnson
15:30hFrankreichMegèveMegèveMoguls QualifikationBenjamin Cavet
19.03.2022
11:50hFrankreichMegèveMegèveDual Moguls QualifikationAnri Kawamura
13:40hFrankreichMegèveMegèveDual Moguls QualifikationBenjamin Cavet
14:30hSchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSki CrossDavid Mobärg
14:30hSchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSki CrossSandra Näslund
15:40hFrankreichMegèveMegèveDual MogulsPerrine Laffont
15:52hFrankreichMegèveMegèveDual MogulsMikael Kingsbury
18:00hFrankreichMegèveMegèveMogulsPerrine Laffont
18:25hFrankreichMegèveMegèveMogulsMikael Kingsbury
24.03.2022
09:55hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle Qualifikation
12:40hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle Qualifikation
26.03.2022
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleBirk Ruud
12:00hSchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleKelly Sildaru