Anzeige

Kalender

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
  • Mixed
26.10.2019
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalomAlice Robinson
27.10.2019
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
23.11.2019
10:15hFinnlandLeviLeviSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
24.11.2019
10:15hFinnlandLeviLeviSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
30.11.2019
15:45hUSAKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalomMarta Bassino
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtThomas Dreßen
01.12.2019
15:45hUSAKillingtonKillingtonSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper GMatthias Mayer
06.12.2019
18:45hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper GMarco Odermatt
21:30hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtEster Ledecká
07.12.2019
19:00hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrtBeat Feuz
21:00hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtNicole Schmidhofer
08.12.2019
17:45hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekRiesenslalomTommy Ford
19:30hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper GViktoria Rebensburg
14.12.2019
10:30hSchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper GSofia Goggia
15.12.2019
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalomAlexis Pinturault
12:50hSchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzParallel-SlalomPetra Vlhová
17.12.2019
10:30hFrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalomFederica Brignone
20.12.2019
11:45hItalienGrödenGrödenSuper GVincent Kriechmayrabgebrochen
21.12.2019
11:45hItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrtausgefallen
22.12.2019
10:00hItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalomHenrik Kristoffersen
11:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrtausgefallen
11:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAlpine Kombinationausgefallen
23.12.2019
18:15hItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaParallel-RiesenslalomRasmus Windingstad
27.12.2019
11:30hItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt (Ersatz Gröden)Dominik Paris
28.12.2019
10:15hÖsterreichLienzLienzRiesenslalomMikaela Shiffrin
11:30hItalienBormioBormioAbfahrtDominik Paris
29.12.2019
10:00hÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
11:00hItalienBormioBormioAlpine KombinationAlexis Pinturault
04.01.2020
13:00hKroatienZagrebZagrebSlalomPetra Vlhová
05.01.2020
14:15hKroatienZagrebZagrebSlalomClément Noël
08.01.2020
17:45hItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalomDaniel Yule
11.01.2020
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalomZan Kranjec
11:45hÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrtCorinne Suter
12.01.2020
09:15hÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAlpine KombinationFederica Brignone
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalomDaniel Yule
14.01.2020
18:00hÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalomPetra Vlhová
17.01.2020
10:30hSchweizWengenWengenAlpine KombinationMatthias Mayer
18.01.2020
11:00hItalienSestriereSestriereRiesenslalomFederica Brignone
12:30hSchweizWengenWengenAbfahrtBeat Feuz
19.01.2020
10:15hSchweizWengenWengenSlalomClément Noël
11:45hItalienSestriereSestriereParallel-RiesenslalomClara Direz
24.01.2020
09:45hBulgarienBanskoBanskoAbfahrt (Ersatz Val-d'Isère)Mikaela Shiffrin
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper GKjetil Jansrud
25.01.2020
10:15hBulgarienBanskoBanskoAbfahrtElena Curtoni
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrtMatthias Mayer
26.01.2020
09:15hBulgarienBanskoBanskoSuper GMikaela Shiffrin
10:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalomDaniel Yule
28.01.2020
17:45hÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
01.02.2020
RusslandSotschiSotschiAbfahrtausgefallen
11:30hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrtThomas Dreßen
02.02.2020
09:00hRusslandSotschiSotschiSuper GFederica Brignone
10:30hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
08.02.2020
10:00hFrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalomClément Noël
11:30hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrtViktoria Rebensburg
09.02.2020
11:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper GCorinne Suter
13:15hFrankreichChamonixChamonixParallel-RiesenslalomLoic Meillard
13.02.2020
12:45hÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrtThomas Dreßen
14.02.2020
13:20hÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper GAleksander Aamodt Kilde
15.02.2020
10:00hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalomAlice Robinson
16.02.2020
10:15hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalomPetra Vlhová
21.02.2020
10:05hSchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt (Ersatz Sotschi)
22.02.2020
02:00hJapanNaebaNaebaRiesenslalom
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt
23.02.2020
02:00hJapanNaebaNaebaSlalom
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination
28.02.2020
09:45hÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderAlpine Kombination
29.02.2020
10:30hItalienLa ThuileLa ThuileSuper G
12:30hÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderSuper G
01.03.2020
09:30hÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderRiesenslalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère)
11:15hItalienLa ThuileLa ThuileAlpine Kombination
07.03.2020
09:30hDeutschlandOfterschwangOfterschwangRiesenslalom
11:00hNorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt
08.03.2020
09:30hDeutschlandOfterschwangOfterschwangSlalom
10:30hNorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G
12.03.2020
14:00hSchwedenÅreÅreParallel-Slalom
13.03.2020
14:00hSchwedenÅreÅreRiesenslalom
14.03.2020
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom
10:30hSchwedenÅreÅreSlalom
15.03.2020
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom
18.03.2020
09:30hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
11:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
19.03.2020
10:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G
11:30hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G
20.03.2020
11:45hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleTeamwettbewerb
21.03.2020
09:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
10:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom
22.03.2020
09:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
10:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom
Anzeige