Suche Heute Live
Ski Alpin

Kalender 2021/2022

23.10.2021
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalomMikaela Shiffrin
24.10.2021
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalomMarco Odermatt
13.11.2021
17:00hÖsterreichLechLechParallelAndreja Slokar
14.11.2021
16:00hÖsterreichLechLechParallelChristian Hirschbühl
20.11.2021
10:30hFinnlandLeviLeviSlalomPetra Vlhová
21.11.2021
10:30hFinnlandLeviLeviSlalomPetra Vlhová
26.11.2021
20:00hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtausgefallen
27.11.2021
16:30hUSAKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalomabgebrochen
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtMatthias Mayer
28.11.2021
15:45hUSAKillingtonKillingtonSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper Gausgefallen
02.12.2021
19:45hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)Marco Odermatt
03.12.2021
18:45hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper GAleksander Aamodt Kilde
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtSofia Goggia
04.12.2021
19:00hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrtAleksander Aamodt Kilde
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtSofia Goggia
05.12.2021
18:30hKanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper GSofia Goggia
21:30hUSABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrtausgefallen
11.12.2021
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereRiesenslalomMarco Odermatt
10:30hSchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper GLara Gut-Behrami
12.12.2021
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalomClément Noël
11:10hSchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper GFederica Brignone
17.12.2021
11:45hItalienGrödenGrödenSuper GAleksander Aamodt Kilde
18.12.2021
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrtSofia Goggia
11:45hItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrtBryce Bennett
19.12.2021
10:00hItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalomHenrik Kristoffersen
11:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper GSofia Goggia
20.12.2021
10:00hItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalomMarco Odermatt
21.12.2021
10:00hFrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalomMikaela Shiffrin
22.12.2021
10:00hFrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom (Ersatz Killington)Sara Hector
17:45hItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalomSebastian Foss Solevåg
28.12.2021
10:00hÖsterreichLienzLienzRiesenslalomTessa Worley
11:30hItalienBormioBormioAbfahrtDominik Paris
29.12.2021
10:00hÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalomPetra Vlhová
11:30hItalienBormioBormioSuper GAleksander Aamodt Kilde
30.12.2021
11:30hItalienBormioBormioSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)ausgefallen
04.01.2022
12:30hKroatienZagrebZagrebSlalomPetra Vlhová
06.01.2022
13:00hKroatienZagrebZagrebSlalomabgebrochen
08.01.2022
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)Sara Hector
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalomMarco Odermatt
09.01.2022
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom (Ersatz für Maribor)Petra Vlhová
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalomJohannes Strolz
11.01.2022
18:00hÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalomausgefallen
18:00hÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom (Ersatz für Flachau)Mikaela Shiffrin
13.01.2022
12:30hSchweizWengenWengenSuper G (Ersatz Bormio)Marco Odermatt
14.01.2022
12:30hSchweizWengenWengenAbfahrtAleksander Aamodt Kilde
15.01.2022
10:45hÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrtLara Gut-Behrami
12:30hSchweizWengenWengenAbfahrtVincent Kriechmayr
16.01.2022
10:15hSchweizWengenWengenSlalomLucas Braathen
11:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper GFederica Brignone
21.01.2022
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrtAleksander Aamodt Kilde
22.01.2022
10:15hÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalomDavid Ryding
11:30hItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoAbfahrtSofia Goggia
23.01.2022
11:45hItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoSuper GElena Curtoni
13:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrtBeat Feuz
25.01.2022
10:30hItalienKronplatzKronplatzRiesenslalomSara Hector
17:45hÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalomLinus Straßer
29.01.2022
11:30hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrtCorinne Suter
30.01.2022
11:30hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper GFederica Brignone
26.02.2022
09:30hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrtEster Ledecká
27.02.2022
09:10hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
10:00hSchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrtPriska Nufer
04.03.2022
11:30hNorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Niels Hintermann
05.03.2022
10:00hSchweizLenzerheideLenzerheideSuper GRomane Miradoli
11:30hNorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrtDominik Paris
06.03.2022
10:00hSchweizLenzerheideLenzerheideRiesenslalomTessa Worley
11:00hNorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper GAleksander Aamodt Kilde
09.03.2022
17:45hÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalomAtle Lie McGrath
11.03.2022
15:00hSchwedenÅreÅreRiesenslalomPetra Vlhová
12.03.2022
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalomHenrik Kristoffersen
10:30hSchwedenÅreÅreSlalomKatharina Liensberger
13.03.2022
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalomHenrik Kristoffersen
16.03.2022
10:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrtVincent Kriechmayr
11:30hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrtMikaela Shiffrin
17.03.2022
10:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper GRagnhild Mowinckel
11:30hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper GVincent Kriechmayr
18.03.2022
12:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleTeam-ParallelSchweiz
19.03.2022
09:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalomMarco Odermatt
10:30hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalomAndreja Slokar
20.03.2022
09:00hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalomFederica Brignone
10:30hWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalomAtle Lie McGrath