Anzeige

Ergebnis

Kronplatz - Riesenslalom - Frauen
  • Riesenslalom
    26.01. 10:30
Endergebnis
1. Durchgang
2. Durchgang
Pos.Name1. DG2. DGGesamt
1Tessa WorleyFrankreichTessa Worley1:05.11m1:06.27m2:11.38m
2Lara Gut-BehramiSchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:05.01m1:06.64m+0.27s
3Marta BassinoItalienMarta Bassino1:05.42m1:06.69m+0.73s
4Mikaela ShiffrinUSAMikaela Shiffrin1:04.89m1:07.57m+1.08s
5Meta HrovatSlowenienMeta Hrovat1:05.20m1:07.41m+1.23s
6Michelle GisinSchweizMichelle Gisin1:04.33m1:08.37m+1.32s
7Sofia GoggiaItalienSofia Goggia1:06.17m1:06.58m+1.37s
8Federica BrignoneItalienFederica Brignone1:05.00m1:07.82m+1.44s
9Alice RobinsonNeuseelandAlice Robinson1:06.15m1:06.75m+1.52s
10Sara HectorSchwedenSara Hector1:05.74m1:07.29m+1.65s
11Maryna Gasienica DanielPolenMaryna Gasienica Daniel1:07.46m1:05.85m+1.93s
12Petra VlhováSlowakeiPetra Vlhová1:05.82m1:07.61m+2.05s
13Mina Fuerst HoltmannNorwegenMina Fuerst Holtmann1:07.25m1:06.41m+2.28s
14Ana BucikSlowenienAna Bucik1:07.32m1:06.43m+2.37s
15Stephanie BrunnerÖsterreichStephanie Brunner1:06.43m1:07.55m+2.60s
16Ramona SiebenhoferÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer1:07.51m1:06.61m+2.74s
17Katharina LiensbergerÖsterreichKatharina Liensberger1:07.27m1:07.32m+3.21s
18Ragnhild MowinckelNorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel1:08.06m1:06.70m+3.38s
19Katharina TruppeÖsterreichKatharina Truppe1:07.15m1:07.70m+3.47s
20Elisa MörzingerÖsterreichElisa Mörzinger1:07.62m1:07.45m+3.69s
21Camille RastSchweizCamille Rast1:06.88m1:08.31m+3.81s
22Elena CurtoniItalienElena Curtoni1:07.39m1:07.87m+3.88s
23Coralie Frasse SombetFrankreichCoralie Frasse Sombet1:07.01m1:08.34m+3.97s
24Franziska GritschÖsterreichFranziska Gritsch1:08.03m1:07.37m+4.02s
25Nina O'BrienUSANina O'Brien1:07.29m1:08.14m+4.05s
26Roberta MidaliItalienRoberta Midali1:07.46m1:08.06m+4.14s
27Corinne SuterSchweizCorinne Suter1:07.97m1:07.66m+4.25s
28Alex TilleyGroßbritannienAlex Tilley1:07.02m1:09.03m+4.67s
29Estelle AlphandSchwedenEstelle Alphand1:06.53m1:17.02m+12.17s
30Paula MoltzanUSAPaula Moltzan1:06.99mDNFDNF
Pos.Name1. DG
1Michelle GisinSchweizMichelle Gisin1:04.33m
2Mikaela ShiffrinUSAMikaela Shiffrin1:04.89m
3Federica BrignoneItalienFederica Brignone1:05.00m
4Lara Gut-BehramiSchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:05.01m
5Tessa WorleyFrankreichTessa Worley1:05.11m
6Meta HrovatSlowenienMeta Hrovat1:05.20m
7Marta BassinoItalienMarta Bassino1:05.42m
8Sara HectorSchwedenSara Hector1:05.74m
9Petra VlhováSlowakeiPetra Vlhová1:05.82m
10Alice RobinsonNeuseelandAlice Robinson1:06.15m
11Sofia GoggiaItalienSofia Goggia1:06.17m
12Stephanie BrunnerÖsterreichStephanie Brunner1:06.43m
13Estelle AlphandSchwedenEstelle Alphand1:06.53m
14Camille RastSchweizCamille Rast1:06.88m
15Paula MoltzanUSAPaula Moltzan1:06.99m
16Coralie Frasse SombetFrankreichCoralie Frasse Sombet1:07.01m
17Alex TilleyGroßbritannienAlex Tilley1:07.02m
18Katharina TruppeÖsterreichKatharina Truppe1:07.15m
19Mina Fuerst HoltmannNorwegenMina Fuerst Holtmann1:07.25m
20Katharina LiensbergerÖsterreichKatharina Liensberger1:07.27m
21Nina O'BrienUSANina O'Brien1:07.29m
22Ana BucikSlowenienAna Bucik1:07.32m
23Elena CurtoniItalienElena Curtoni1:07.39m
24Maryna Gasienica DanielPolenMaryna Gasienica Daniel1:07.46m
24Roberta MidaliItalienRoberta Midali1:07.46m
26Ramona SiebenhoferÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer1:07.51m
27Elisa MörzingerÖsterreichElisa Mörzinger1:07.62m
28Corinne SuterSchweizCorinne Suter1:07.97m
29Franziska GritschÖsterreichFranziska Gritsch1:08.03m
30Ragnhild MowinckelNorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel1:08.06m
31Neja DvornikSlowenienNeja Dvornik1:08.19m
32Hilma LövblomSchwedenHilma Lövblom1:08.36m
33Tina RobnikSlowenienTina Robnik1:08.38m
34Doriane EscaneFrankreichDoriane Escane1:08.57m
35Karoline PichlerItalienKaroline Pichler1:08.61m
36Andrea FilserDeutschlandAndrea Filser1:08.84m
37Simone WildSchweizSimone Wild1:08.88m
38Ricarda HaaserÖsterreichRicarda Haaser1:09.10m
39Priska NuferSchweizPriska Nufer1:09.39m
40Melanie MeillardSchweizMelanie Meillard1:09.52m
41Kaja NorbyeNorwegenKaja Norbye1:09.53m
42Roberta MelesiItalienRoberta Melesi1:09.67m
43Cassidy GrayKanadaCassidy Gray1:09.99m
44Jessica HilzingerDeutschlandJessica Hilzinger1:10.01m
45Kristin LysdahlNorwegenKristin Lysdahl1:10.02m
46Anastasiia SilantevaRusslandAnastasiia Silanteva1:10.05m
47Rosina SchneebergerÖsterreichRosina Schneeberger1:10.24m
48Eva-Maria BremÖsterreichEva-Maria Brem1:10.94m
49Nuria PauSpanienNuria Pau1:13.42m
50Nino TsiklauriGeorgienNino TsiklauriDNF
50Wendy HoldenerSchweizWendy HoldenerDNF
50Piera HudsonNeuseelandPiera HudsonDNF
50Valérie GrenierKanadaValérie GrenierDNF
50Maria Therese TvibergNorwegenMaria Therese TvibergDNF
50Ekaterina TkachenkoRusslandEkaterina TkachenkoDNF
50Kristina Riis-JohannessenNorwegenKristina Riis-JohannessenDNF
50A.J. HurtUSAA.J. HurtDNF
50Julia ScheibÖsterreichJulia ScheibDNF
50Thea Louise StjernesundNorwegenThea Louise StjernesundDNF
50Erika PykäläinenFinnlandErika PykäläinenDNF
50Axelle ChevrierFrankreichAxelle ChevrierDNF
50Tereza NovaTschechienTereza NovaDNF
50Leonie FlötgenDeutschlandLeonie FlötgenDNF
50Lisa Marie LoipetsspergerDeutschlandLisa Marie LoipetsspergerDNF
Pos.Name2. DG
1Maryna Gasienica DanielPolenMaryna Gasienica Daniel1:05.85m
2Tessa WorleyFrankreichTessa Worley1:06.27m
3Mina Fuerst HoltmannNorwegenMina Fuerst Holtmann1:06.41m
4Ana BucikSlowenienAna Bucik1:06.43m
5Sofia GoggiaItalienSofia Goggia1:06.58m
6Ramona SiebenhoferÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer1:06.61m
7Lara Gut-BehramiSchweizLara Gut-Behrami1:06.64m
8Marta BassinoItalienMarta Bassino1:06.69m
9Ragnhild MowinckelNorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel1:06.70m
10Alice RobinsonNeuseelandAlice Robinson1:06.75m
11Sara HectorSchwedenSara Hector1:07.29m
12Katharina LiensbergerÖsterreichKatharina Liensberger1:07.32m
13Franziska GritschÖsterreichFranziska Gritsch1:07.37m
14Meta HrovatSlowenienMeta Hrovat1:07.41m
15Elisa MörzingerÖsterreichElisa Mörzinger1:07.45m
16Stephanie BrunnerÖsterreichStephanie Brunner1:07.55m
17Mikaela ShiffrinUSAMikaela Shiffrin1:07.57m
18Petra VlhováSlowakeiPetra Vlhová1:07.61m
19Corinne SuterSchweizCorinne Suter1:07.66m
20Katharina TruppeÖsterreichKatharina Truppe1:07.70m
21Federica BrignoneItalienFederica Brignone1:07.82m
22Elena CurtoniItalienElena Curtoni1:07.87m
23Roberta MidaliItalienRoberta Midali1:08.06m
24Nina O'BrienUSANina O'Brien1:08.14m
25Camille RastSchweizCamille Rast1:08.31m
26Coralie Frasse SombetFrankreichCoralie Frasse Sombet1:08.34m
27Michelle GisinSchweizMichelle Gisin1:08.37m
28Alex TilleyGroßbritannienAlex Tilley1:09.03m
29Estelle AlphandSchwedenEstelle Alphand1:17.02m
30Paula MoltzanUSAPaula MoltzanDNF

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30
Anzeige
Anzeige