Anzeige
Weltmeisterschaft - Alpine Kombination -
  • Super G
    06.02. 12:30
  • Abfahrt
    09.02. 13:30
  • Alpine Kombination
    11.02. 12:00
  • Riesenslalom
    15.02. 14:15
  • Slalom
    17.02. 11:00

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Alexis PinturaultFrankreichAlexis Pinturault1:47.71m61
2Stefan HadalinSlowenienStefan Hadalin+0.24s191
3Marco SchwarzÖsterreichMarco Schwarz+0.46s158
4Riccardo TonettiItalienRiccardo Tonetti+0.67s89
5Linus StraßerDeutschlandLinus Straßer+0.80s47
6Victor Muffat JeandetFrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet+0.81s61
7Mauro CaviezelSchweizMauro Caviezel+0.86s183
8Luca AerniSchweizLuca Aerni+1.02s183
9Dominik ParisItalienDominik Paris+1.51s89
10Felix MonsenSchwedenFelix Monsen+1.63s182
11Bryce BennettUSABryce Bennett+1.88s229
12Daniel DanklmaierÖsterreichDaniel Danklmaier+1.89s158
13Rasmus WindingstadNorwegenRasmus Windingstad+1.97s156
14Romed BaumannÖsterreichRomed Baumann+1.99s158
15Jan ZabystranTschechienJan Zabystran+2.00s217
16Adrian Smiseth SejerstedNorwegenAdrian Smiseth Sejersted+2.02s156
17Vincent KriechmayrÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr+2.12s158
18Carlo JankaSchweizCarlo Janka+2.13s183
18Ryan Cochran-SiegleUSARyan Cochran-Siegle+2.13s229
20Andreas RomarFinnlandAndreas Romar+2.20s60
21Alexander KöllSchwedenAlexander Köll+2.22s182
22Aleksander Aamodt KildeNorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde+2.28s156
23Niels HintermannSchweizNiels Hintermann+2.30s183
24Klemen KosiSlowenienKlemen Kosi+2.39s191
25Maxence MuzatonFrankreichMaxence Muzaton+2.43s61
26Sandro SimonetSchweizSandro Simonet+2.52s183
27Mattia CasseItalienMattia Casse+2.86s89
28Ivan KuznetsovRusslandIvan Kuznetsov+2.97s172
29Jeffrey ReadKanadaJeffrey Read+3.05s98
30Pavel TrikhichevRusslandPavel Trikhichev+3.17s172
30Olle SundinSchwedenOlle Sundin+3.17s182
32Thomas Mermillod BlondinFrankreichThomas Mermillod Blondin+3.53s61
33Miha HrobatSlowenienMiha Hrobat+3.66s191
34Sebastian Foss SolevågNorwegenSebastian Foss Solevåg+3.76s156
35Dominik SchwaigerDeutschlandDominik Schwaiger+3.92s47
36Ondrej BerndtTschechienOndrej Berndt+4.38s217
37Brodie SegerKanadaBrodie Seger+4.70s98
38Zack MonsenSchwedenZack Monsen+5.29s182
39Natko Zrncic-DimKroatienNatko Zrncic-Dim+5.47s109
40Filip ZubčićKroatienFilip Zubčić+5.72s109
41Simon Breitfuss KammerlanderBolivienSimon Breitfuss Kammerlander+7.08s30
42Yuri DanilochkinBelarusYuri Danilochkin+8.49s22
43Elvis OpmanisLettlandElvis Opmanis+9.52s114
44Ted LigetyUSATed LigetyDNS229
44Christof InnerhoferItalienChristof InnerhoferDNF89
44Bostjan KlineSlowenienBostjan KlineDNF191
44Christoffer FaarupDänemarkChristoffer FaarupDNS45
44Ivan KovbasnyukUkraineIvan KovbasnyukDNF225
44Marko VukicevicSerbienMarko VukicevicDNF185
44Sven von AppenChileSven von AppenDNF39
44Martin BendikSlowakeiMartin BendikDNF190
44Albin TahiriKosovoAlbin TahiriDNF108
44Matej PrieloznySlowakeiMatej PrieloznyDNF190

Veranstaltungsort

National Arena Åre
Sportstätte
National Arena Åre
Land
Schweden
Schweden

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Weltmeisterschaft
21.02.2019
Sprint Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltmeisterschaft
21.02.2019
Sprint Freistil
14:55
Mixed
IBU Open European Championships
21.02.2019
Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
17:00
Herren
Bulgarien
Bansko
22.02.2019
Alpine Kombination
09:30
Herren
Weltmeisterschaft
22.02.2019
HS 130, 10km
10:30
Anzeige
Anzeige