Heute Live
Skeleton

Ergebnis

Sigulda - Rennen - Männer
  • Rennen
    31.12. 13:35
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs50.670s50.690s1:41.360m
2Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs50.310s51.110s+0.060s
3Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung50.640s51.090s+0.370s
4Evgeniy RukosuevRusslandEvgeniy Rukosuev50.920s50.820s+0.380s
5Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner50.940s50.960s+0.540s
6Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych51.300s50.710s+0.650s
7Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov50.840s51.210s+0.690s
8Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer51.030s51.100s+0.770s
8Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov51.060s51.070s+0.770s
10Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston51.010s51.220s+0.870s
11Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari51.400s51.030s+1.070s
12Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk51.280s51.270s+1.190s
13Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim51.630s50.950s+1.220s
14Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan51.380s51.250s+1.270s
15Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis51.330s51.420s+1.390s
16Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier51.340s51.540s+1.430s
17Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun51.030s51.910s+1.580s
17Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt51.610s51.330s+1.580s
19Zheng YinChinaZheng Yin51.260s51.760s+1.660s
20Blake EnzieKanadaBlake Enzie51.590s51.560s+1.790s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs50.690s
2Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.020s
3Evgeniy RukosuevRusslandEvgeniy Rukosuev+0.130s
4Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.260s
5Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.270s
6Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.340s
7Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.380s
8Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.400s
9Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.410s
10Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+0.420s
11Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.520s
12Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.530s
13Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan+0.560s
14Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.580s
15Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.640s
16Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.730s
17Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.850s
18Blake EnzieKanadaBlake Enzie+0.870s
19Zheng YinChinaZheng Yin+1.070s
20Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+1.220s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs50.310s
2Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.330s
3Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.360s
4Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.530s
5Evgeniy RukosuevRusslandEvgeniy Rukosuev+0.610s
6Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.630s
7Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.700s
8Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.720s
8Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.720s
10Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.750s
11Zheng YinChinaZheng Yin+0.950s
12Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.970s
13Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.990s
14Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+1.020s
15Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.030s
16Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan+1.070s
17Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+1.090s
18Blake EnzieKanadaBlake Enzie+1.280s
19Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+1.300s
20Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+1.320s
21Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng+1.400s
22Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+1.470s
23Rin KinoshitaJapanRin Kinoshita+1.480s
24Evan NeufeldtKanadaEvan Neufeldt+1.660s
24Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+1.660s
26Alexander SchlintnerÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+1.710s
27Basil SieberSchweizBasil Sieber+1.850s
28Andrew BlaserUSAAndrew Blaser+1.880s
29Lucas DefayetFrankreichLucas Defayet+2.050s
30Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+2.270s
31Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache+2.310s
Die Ergebnisse liegen erst nach Beendigung des Events vor.

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo II
29.01.2022
Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
11:00
Damen
Deutschland
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
29.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30
Herren
Österreich
Seefeld
29.01.2022
HS 109, 10km
13:00
Damen
Deutschland
Willingen
29.01.2022
HS 147 Einzel
13:00
Damen
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo II
29.01.2022
Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
13:50