Heute Live

Ergebnis

Innsbruck-Igls - Rennen -
  • Rennen
    26.11. 10:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer53.160s52.880s1:46.040m
1Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng53.100s52.940s+0.000s
1Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston53.090s52.950s+0.000s
4Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung53.240s52.940s+0.140s
5Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk53.220s53.010s+0.190s
6Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov53.200s53.120s+0.280s
7Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov53.260s53.130s+0.350s
8Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan53.330s53.160s+0.450s
9Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov53.460s53.050s+0.470s
10Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt53.290s53.260s+0.510s
11Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs53.380s53.240s+0.580s
12Wenhao ChenChinaWenhao Chen53.270s53.370s+0.600s
13Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun53.520s53.180s+0.660s
14Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim53.570s53.250s+0.780s
15Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari53.490s53.350s+0.800s
16Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier53.530s53.430s+0.920s
17Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson53.670s53.340s+0.970s
18Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs53.640s53.380s+0.980s
19Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis53.640s53.580s+1.180s
20Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian53.630s53.760s+1.350s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer52.880s
2Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng+0.060s
2Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.060s
4Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.070s
5Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.130s
6Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov+0.170s
7Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.240s
8Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.250s
9Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan+0.280s
10Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.300s
11Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+0.360s
12Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.370s
13Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.380s
14Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.460s
15Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.470s
16Wenhao ChenChinaWenhao Chen+0.490s
17Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.500s
18Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.550s
19Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.700s
20Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.880s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston53.090s
2Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng+0.010s
3Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.070s
4Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.110s
5Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.130s
6Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.150s
7Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.170s
8Wenhao ChenChinaWenhao Chen+0.180s
9Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.200s
10Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan+0.240s
11Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+0.290s
12Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov+0.370s
13Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.400s
14Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.430s
15Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.440s
16Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.480s
17Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.540s
18Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.550s
18Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.550s
20Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.580s
21Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.600s
21Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.600s
23Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer+0.640s
24Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+0.730s
25Basil SieberSchweizBasil Sieber+0.850s
26Mark LynchKanadaMark Lynch+0.930s
27John DalyUSAJohn Daly+1.350s
28Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache+1.440s
29Dean TimmingsAustralienDean Timmings+1.860s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Qualifikation
09:40
Herren
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Qualifikation
12:45
Damen
Schweden
Östersund
02.12.2021
7,5km Sprint
13:45
Damen
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Finale
15:30
Herren
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Finale
15:48