Heute Live

Ergebnis

Innsbruck-Igls - Rennen - Männer
  • Rennen
    19.11. 10:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov52.740s52.330s1:45.070m
2Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs52.640s52.500s+0.070s
3Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer52.730s52.500s+0.160s
4Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk52.750s52.660s+0.340s
5Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov52.890s52.570s+0.390s
6Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun52.740s52.820s+0.490s
7Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung52.870s52.720s+0.520s
8Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner52.890s52.750s+0.570s
9Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim52.960s52.720s+0.610s
10Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov53.110s52.610s+0.650s
11Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier52.940s52.800s+0.670s
12Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng53.040s52.740s+0.710s
13Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston53.090s52.700s+0.720s
14Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt53.080s52.770s+0.780s
14Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis52.990s52.860s+0.780s
16Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs53.050s52.810s+0.790s
17Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan52.940s52.960s+0.830s
18Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari53.180s52.850s+0.960s
19Wenhao ChenChinaWenhao Chen53.040s53.070s+1.040s
20Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset53.220s53.080s+1.230s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov52.330s
2Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+0.170s
2Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.170s
4Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.240s
5Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.280s
6Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.330s
7Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.370s
8Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.390s
8Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.390s
10Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng+0.410s
11Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.420s
12Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.440s
13Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.470s
14Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.480s
15Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.490s
16Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.520s
17Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.530s
18Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan+0.630s
19Wenhao ChenChinaWenhao Chen+0.740s
20Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+0.750s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs52.640s
2Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.090s
3Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov+0.100s
3Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.100s
5Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.110s
6Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.230s
7Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.250s
7Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.250s
9Wengang YanChinaWengang Yan+0.300s
9Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.300s
11Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.320s
12Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.350s
13Wenqiang GengChinaWenqiang Geng+0.400s
13Wenhao ChenChinaWenhao Chen+0.400s
15Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.410s
16Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.440s
17Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.450s
18Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.470s
19Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.540s
20Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+0.580s
21Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.650s
22Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.740s
23Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.810s
24John DalyUSAJohn Daly+0.960s
25Mark LynchKanadaMark Lynch+0.980s
26Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.000s
27Basil SieberSchweizBasil Sieber+1.050s
28Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache+1.340s
29Elliot BrownAustralienElliot Brown+2.790s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
USA
Salt Lake City
05.12.2021
1000 Meter (A)
21:57
Damen
USA
Salt Lake City
05.12.2021
Massenstart Finale
22:41
Herren
USA
Salt Lake City
05.12.2021
Teamverfolgung (A)
23:05
Herren
USA
Salt Lake City
06.12.2021
1000 Meter (B)
00:54
Damen
USA
Salt Lake City
06.12.2021
1500 Meter (B)
02:01