Heute Live
Skeleton

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Rennen - Frauen
  • Rennen
    14.01. 09:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Jaclyn NarracottAustralienJaclyn Narracott1:08.720m1:08.840m2:17.560m
2Kimberley BosNiederlandeKimberley Bos1:08.890m1:08.730m+0.060s
3Mirela RahnevaKanadaMirela Rahneva1:09.230m1:08.990m+0.660s
4Janine FlockÖsterreichJanine Flock1:09.160m1:09.200m+0.800s
5Valentina MargaglioItalienValentina Margaglio1:09.530m1:08.950m+0.920s
6Kelly CurtisUSAKelly Curtis1:09.500m1:09.370m+1.310s
7Jane ChannellKanadaJane Channell1:09.470m1:09.440m+1.350s
8Hannah NeiseDeutschlandHannah Neise1:09.470m1:09.510m+1.420s
9Katie UhlaenderUSAKatie Uhlaender1:09.420m1:09.580m+1.440s
10Tina HermannDeutschlandTina Hermann1:09.630m1:09.520m+1.590s
11Elena NikitinaRusslandElena Nikitina1:09.760m1:09.460m+1.660s
12Jacqueline LöllingDeutschlandJacqueline Lölling1:09.990m1:09.500m+1.930s
13Alina TararychenkovaRusslandAlina Tararychenkova1:09.830m1:09.790m+2.060s
14Anna FernstädtováTschechienAnna Fernstädtová1:09.890m1:09.830m+2.160s
15Megan HenryUSAMegan Henry1:09.770m1:10.110m+2.320s
16Yulia KanakinaRusslandYulia Kanakina1:10.110m1:09.810m+2.360s
17Laura DeasGroßbritannienLaura Deas1:10.150m1:10.330m+2.920s
18Nicole Rocha SilveiraBrasilienNicole Rocha Silveira1:10.480m11.050s+3.970s
19Kellie DelkaPuerto RicoKellie Delka1:11.130m1:10.460m+4.030s
20Katie TannenbaumJungfern-InselnKatie Tannenbaum1:11.080m1:11.430m+4.950s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Nicole Rocha SilveiraBrasilienNicole Rocha Silveira11.050s
2Kimberley BosNiederlandeKimberley Bos+57.680s
3Jaclyn NarracottAustralienJaclyn Narracott+57.790s
4Valentina MargaglioItalienValentina Margaglio+57.900s
5Mirela RahnevaKanadaMirela Rahneva+57.940s
6Janine FlockÖsterreichJanine Flock+58.150s
7Kelly CurtisUSAKelly Curtis+58.320s
8Jane ChannellKanadaJane Channell+58.390s
9Elena NikitinaRusslandElena Nikitina+58.410s
10Jacqueline LöllingDeutschlandJacqueline Lölling+58.450s
11Hannah NeiseDeutschlandHannah Neise+58.460s
12Tina HermannDeutschlandTina Hermann+58.470s
13Katie UhlaenderUSAKatie Uhlaender+58.530s
14Alina TararychenkovaRusslandAlina Tararychenkova+58.740s
15Yulia KanakinaRusslandYulia Kanakina+58.760s
16Anna FernstädtováTschechienAnna Fernstädtová+58.780s
17Megan HenryUSAMegan Henry+59.060s
18Laura DeasGroßbritannienLaura Deas+59.280s
19Kellie DelkaPuerto RicoKellie Delka+59.410s
20Katie TannenbaumJungfern-InselnKatie Tannenbaum+1:00.380m
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Jaclyn NarracottAustralienJaclyn Narracott1:08.720m
2Kimberley BosNiederlandeKimberley Bos+0.170s
3Janine FlockÖsterreichJanine Flock+0.440s
4Mirela RahnevaKanadaMirela Rahneva+0.510s
5Katie UhlaenderUSAKatie Uhlaender+0.700s
6Jane ChannellKanadaJane Channell+0.750s
6Hannah NeiseDeutschlandHannah Neise+0.750s
8Kelly CurtisUSAKelly Curtis+0.780s
9Valentina MargaglioItalienValentina Margaglio+0.810s
10Tina HermannDeutschlandTina Hermann+0.910s
11Elena NikitinaRusslandElena Nikitina+1.040s
12Megan HenryUSAMegan Henry+1.050s
13Alina TararychenkovaRusslandAlina Tararychenkova+1.110s
14Anna FernstädtováTschechienAnna Fernstädtová+1.170s
15Jacqueline LöllingDeutschlandJacqueline Lölling+1.270s
16Yulia KanakinaRusslandYulia Kanakina+1.390s
17Laura DeasGroßbritannienLaura Deas+1.430s
18Nicole Rocha SilveiraBrasilienNicole Rocha Silveira+1.760s
19Katie TannenbaumJungfern-InselnKatie Tannenbaum+2.360s
20Kellie DelkaPuerto RicoKellie Delka+2.410s
21Endija TeraudaLettlandEndija Terauda+2.430s
22Leslie StrattonSchwedenLeslie Stratton+2.680s
23Brogan CrowleyGroßbritannienBrogan Crowley+3.060s
24Shannon GaleaMaltaShannon Galea+4.830s
25Ana Torres QuevedoSpanienAna Torres Quevedo+6.200s
Die Ergebnisse liegen erst nach Beendigung des Events vor.

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Österreich
Seefeld
28.01.2022
HS 109, 7,5km
13:30
Mixed
Deutschland
Willingen
28.01.2022
HS 147 Team
16:00
Herren
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo II
29.01.2022
Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
11:00
Damen
Deutschland
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
29.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30
Damen
Deutschland
Willingen
29.01.2022
HS 147 Einzel
13:00