powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Rennen - Frauen
  • Rennen
    15.01. 12:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Tina HermannDeutschlandTina Hermann1:10.620m1:10.060m2:20.680m
2Janine FlockÖsterreichJanine Flock,1:10.590m+0.320s
3Jacqueline LöllingDeutschlandJacqueline Lölling1:10.740m1:10.800m+0.860s
4Hannah NeiseDeutschlandHannah Neise1:11.220m1:10.580m+1.120s
5Katie UhlaenderUSAKatie Uhlaender1:10.800m1:11.040m+1.160s
6Elisabeth MaierKanadaElisabeth Maier1:10.630m1:11.260m+1.210s
7Anna FernstädtováTschechienAnna Fernstädtová1:11.100m1:10.820m+1.240s
8Kim MeylemansBelgienKim Meylemans1:11.120m1:10.940m+1.380s
9Alina TararychenkovaRusslandAlina Tararychenkova1:11.340m1:11.450m+2.110s
10Anastasiia TsyganovaRusslandAnastasiia Tsyganova1:11.740m1:11.180m+2.240s
11Jaclyn LabergeKanadaJaclyn Laberge1:11.360m1:11.580m+2.260s
12Ashleigh PittawayGroßbritannienAshleigh Pittaway1:11.590m1:11.390m+2.300s
13Kendall WesenbergUSAKendall Wesenberg1:11.860m1:11.520m+2.700s
14Laura DeasGroßbritannienLaura Deas1:11.450m1:12.140m+2.910s
14Anastasia TrufanovaRusslandAnastasia Trufanova1:12.020m1:11.570m+2.910s
16Madelaine SmithGroßbritannienMadelaine Smith1:12.000m1:12.020m+3.340s
17Alessandra FumagalliItalienAlessandra Fumagalli1:11.960m1:12.270m+3.550s
18Alessia CrippaItalienAlessia Crippa1:12.530m1:11.720m+3.570s
19Agathe BessardFrankreichAgathe Bessard1:11.890m1:12.990m+4.200s
20Darta ZunteLettlandDarta Zunte1:13.690m1:12.840m+5.850s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Tina HermannDeutschlandTina Hermann1:10.060m
2Hannah NeiseDeutschlandHannah Neise+0.520s
3Janine FlockÖsterreichJanine Flock+0.530s
4Jacqueline LöllingDeutschlandJacqueline Lölling+0.740s
5Anna FernstädtováTschechienAnna Fernstädtová+0.760s
6Kim MeylemansBelgienKim Meylemans+0.880s
7Katie UhlaenderUSAKatie Uhlaender+0.980s
8Anastasiia TsyganovaRusslandAnastasiia Tsyganova+1.120s
9Elisabeth MaierKanadaElisabeth Maier+1.200s
10Ashleigh PittawayGroßbritannienAshleigh Pittaway+1.330s
11Alina TararychenkovaRusslandAlina Tararychenkova+1.390s
12Kendall WesenbergUSAKendall Wesenberg+1.460s
13Anastasia TrufanovaRusslandAnastasia Trufanova+1.510s
14Jaclyn LabergeKanadaJaclyn Laberge+1.520s
15Alessia CrippaItalienAlessia Crippa+1.660s
16Madelaine SmithGroßbritannienMadelaine Smith+1.960s
17Laura DeasGroßbritannienLaura Deas+2.080s
18Alessandra FumagalliItalienAlessandra Fumagalli+2.210s
19Darta ZunteLettlandDarta Zunte+2.780s
20Agathe BessardFrankreichAgathe Bessard+2.930s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Janine FlockÖsterreichJanine Flock,
2Tina HermannDeutschlandTina Hermann+0.210s
3Elisabeth MaierKanadaElisabeth Maier+0.220s
4Jacqueline LöllingDeutschlandJacqueline Lölling+0.330s
5Katie UhlaenderUSAKatie Uhlaender+0.390s
6Anna FernstädtováTschechienAnna Fernstädtová+0.690s
7Kim MeylemansBelgienKim Meylemans+0.710s
8Hannah NeiseDeutschlandHannah Neise+0.810s
9Alina TararychenkovaRusslandAlina Tararychenkova+0.930s
10Jaclyn LabergeKanadaJaclyn Laberge+0.950s
11Laura DeasGroßbritannienLaura Deas+1.040s
12Ashleigh PittawayGroßbritannienAshleigh Pittaway+1.180s
13Anastasiia TsyganovaRusslandAnastasiia Tsyganova+1.330s
14Kendall WesenbergUSAKendall Wesenberg+1.450s
15Agathe BessardFrankreichAgathe Bessard+1.480s
16Alessandra FumagalliItalienAlessandra Fumagalli+1.550s
17Madelaine SmithGroßbritannienMadelaine Smith+1.590s
18Anastasia TrufanovaRusslandAnastasia Trufanova+1.610s
19Alessia CrippaItalienAlessia Crippa+2.120s
20Darta ZunteLettlandDarta Zunte+3.280s
21Lovisa EwaldSchwedenLovisa Ewald+4.610s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30