Heute Live

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Rennen - Männer
  • Rennen
    14.01. 13:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs1:07.010m1:07.380m2:14.390m
2Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner1:07.460m1:07.380m+0.450s
3Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer1:07.430m1:07.470m+0.510s
4Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov1:07.620m1:07.420m+0.650s
4Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk1:07.530m1:07.510m+0.650s
6Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov1:07.600m1:07.450m+0.660s
7Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs1:07.690m1:07.430m+0.730s
8Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov1:07.780m1:07.470m+0.860s
9Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston1:07.780m1:07.740m+1.130s
10Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun1:08.200m1:07.460m+1.270s
11Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych1:07.840m1:07.830m+1.280s
12Alexander SchlintnerÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner1:07.940m1:07.790m+1.340s
13Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung1:08.150m1:07.670m+1.430s
14Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim1:07.720m1:08.170m+1.500s
15Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier1:07.460m1:08.500m+1.570s
16Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis1:08.090m1:07.920m+1.620s
17Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari1:07.910m1:08.240m+1.760s
18Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian1:08.280m1:08.180m+2.070s
19Blake EnzieKanadaBlake Enzie1:08.240m1:08.310m+2.160s
20Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt1:08.200m1:08.440m+2.250s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs1:07.380m
1Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.000s
3Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.040s
4Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.050s
5Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.070s
6Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.080s
7Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov+0.090s
7Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.090s
9Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.130s
10Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.290s
11Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.360s
12Alexander SchlintnerÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+0.410s
13Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.450s
14Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+0.540s
15Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.790s
16Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.800s
17Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.860s
18Blake EnzieKanadaBlake Enzie+0.930s
19Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+1.060s
20Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.120s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs1:07.010m
2Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.420s
3Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.450s
3Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.450s
5Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.520s
6Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.590s
7Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.610s
8Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.680s
9Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.710s
10Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov+0.770s
10Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.770s
12Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.830s
13Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.900s
14Alexander SchlintnerÖsterreichAlexander Schlintner+0.930s
15Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+1.080s
16Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+1.140s
17Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+1.190s
17Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+1.190s
19Blake EnzieKanadaBlake Enzie+1.230s
20Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+1.270s
21Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache+1.300s
22Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+1.370s
23Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+1.390s
24Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell+1.410s
24Nathan CrumptonAmerikanisch SamoaNathan Crumpton+1.410s
26Andrew BlaserUSAAndrew Blaser+1.460s
27Evan NeufeldtKanadaEvan Neufeldt+1.630s
28Nicholas TimmingsAustralienNicholas Timmings+1.830s
29Jared FirestoneIsraelJared Firestone+2.090s
30Rin KinoshitaJapanRin Kinoshita+2.390s
31Lucas DefayetFrankreichLucas Defayet+2.410s
32Jean Jacques BuffSchweizJean Jacques BuffDNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Deutschland
Titisee-Neustadt
23.01.2022
HS 142 Einzel
16:00
Damen
Italien
Kronplatz
25.01.2022
Riesenslalom
10:30
Herren
Österreich
Schladming
25.01.2022
Slalom
17:45
Herren
Österreich
Seefeld
28.01.2022
HS 109, 7,5km
13:30
Mixed
Deutschland
Willingen
28.01.2022
HS 145 Team
16:00