powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Rennen -
  • Rennen
    15.01. 09:00
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner1:08.420m1:08.430m2:16.850m
2Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs1:08.220m1:08.640m+0.010s
3Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun1:08.610m1:08.710m+0.470s
4Evgeniy RukosuevRusslandEvgeniy Rukosuev1:08.610m1:08.910m+0.670s
5Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs1:08.450m1:09.090m+0.690s
6Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer1:08.590m1:08.980m+0.720s
7Felix KeisingerDeutschlandFelix Keisinger1:08.690m1:09.130m+0.970s
8Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt1:08.890m1:09.210m+1.250s
9Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov1:09.050m1:09.330m+1.530s
10Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian1:08.870m1:09.610m+1.630s
11Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych1:08.790m1:09.700m+1.640s
12Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier1:09.140m1:09.610m+1.900s
13Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim1:09.090m1:09.680m+1.920s
14Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson1:09.190m1:09.720m+2.060s
15Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell1:09.440m1:09.510m+2.100s
16Jean Jacques BuffSchweizJean Jacques Buff1:09.220m1:09.820m+2.190s
17Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache1:09.320m1:09.830m+2.300s
18Kevin BoyerKanadaKevin Boyer1:09.610m1:09.580m+2.340s
18Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis1:09.290m1:09.900m+2.340s
20Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer1:09.570m1:09.870m+2.590s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner1:08.430m
2Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+0.210s
3Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.280s
4Evgeniy RukosuevRusslandEvgeniy Rukosuev+0.480s
5Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.550s
6Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.660s
7Felix KeisingerDeutschlandFelix Keisinger+0.700s
8Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.780s
9Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.900s
10Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell+1.080s
11Kevin BoyerKanadaKevin Boyer+1.150s
12Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+1.180s
12Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+1.180s
14Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+1.250s
15Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+1.270s
16Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+1.290s
17Jean Jacques BuffSchweizJean Jacques Buff+1.390s
18Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache+1.400s
19Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.440s
20Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+1.470s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs1:08.220m
2Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.200s
3Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.230s
4Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.370s
5Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.390s
5Evgeniy RukosuevRusslandEvgeniy Rukosuev+0.390s
7Felix KeisingerDeutschlandFelix Keisinger+0.470s
8Vladyslav HeraskevychUkraineVladyslav Heraskevych+0.570s
9Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.650s
10Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.670s
11Vladislav SemenovRusslandVladislav Semenov+0.830s
12Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.870s
13Samuel MaierÖsterreichSamuel Maier+0.920s
14Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.970s
15Jean Jacques BuffSchweizJean Jacques Buff+1.000s
16Amedeo BagnisItalienAmedeo Bagnis+1.070s
17Mihail EnacheRumänienMihail Enache+1.100s
18Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell+1.220s
19Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer+1.350s
20Kevin BoyerKanadaKevin Boyer+1.390s
21Laurence BostockGroßbritannienLaurence Bostock+1.520s
22Samuel KeiserSchweizSamuel Keiser+1.810s
23Konstantin KhoroshkoRusslandKonstantin Khoroshko+1.930s
24Mark LynchKanadaMark Lynch+2.000s
25Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+2.060s
26Austin McCraryUSAAustin McCrary+2.560s
27Pietro DrovantiItalienPietro Drovanti+3.890s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30