powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Königssee - Rennen -
  • Rennen
    22.01. 13:30
Pos.Name1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner49.910s49.970s1:39.880m
2Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun49.900s50.020s+0.040s
3Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov50.090s49.920s+0.130s
4Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk49.960s50.090s+0.170s
5Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt49.960s50.110s+0.190s
6Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer49.980s50.260s+0.360s
7Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov50.100s50.240s+0.460s
8Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs50.280s50.270s+0.670s
9Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung50.440s50.330s+0.890s
10Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston50.410s50.370s+0.900s
11Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs49.990s51.080s+1.190s
12Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim50.350s50.760s+1.230s
13Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari50.480s50.650s+1.250s
14Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian50.500s50.800s+1.420s
15Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer50.540s50.840s+1.500s
16Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset51.080s50.610s+1.810s
16Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson50.960s50.730s+1.810s
18Daniil RomanovRusslandDaniil Romanov51.500s50.470s+2.090s
19Kevin BoyerKanadaKevin Boyer50.810s51.310s+2.240s
20Austin McCraryUSAAustin McCrary50.950s51.450s+2.520s
21Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell51.500s51.470s+3.090s
Pos.Name2. Lauf
1Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov49.920s
2Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.050s
3Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun+0.100s
4Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.170s
5Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.190s
6Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.320s
7Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.340s
8Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.350s
9Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.410s
10Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.450s
11Daniil RomanovRusslandDaniil Romanov+0.550s
12Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+0.690s
13Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.730s
14Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+0.810s
15Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.840s
16Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.880s
17Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer+0.920s
18Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+1.160s
19Kevin BoyerKanadaKevin Boyer+1.390s
20Austin McCraryUSAAustin McCrary+1.530s
21Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell+1.550s
Pos.Name1. Lauf
1Sungbin YunSüdkoreaSungbin Yun49.900s
2Alexander GassnerDeutschlandAlexander Gassner+0.010s
3Axel JungkDeutschlandAxel Jungk+0.060s
3Marcus WyattGroßbritannienMarcus Wyatt+0.060s
5Christopher GrotheerDeutschlandChristopher Grotheer+0.080s
6Martins DukursLettlandMartins Dukurs+0.090s
7Alexander TretiakovRusslandAlexander Tretiakov+0.190s
8Nikita TregubovRusslandNikita Tregubov+0.200s
9Tomass DukursLettlandTomass Dukurs+0.380s
10Jisoo KimSüdkoreaJisoo Kim+0.450s
11Matt WestonGroßbritannienMatt Weston+0.510s
12Seunggi JungSüdkoreaSeunggi Jung+0.540s
13Mattia GaspariItalienMattia Gaspari+0.580s
14Austin FlorianUSAAustin Florian+0.600s
15Florian AuerÖsterreichFlorian Auer+0.640s
16Kevin BoyerKanadaKevin Boyer+0.910s
17Austin McCraryUSAAustin McCrary+1.050s
18Craig ThompsonGroßbritannienCraig Thompson+1.060s
19Ronald AudersetSchweizRonald Auderset+1.180s
20Ander MirambellSpanienAnder Mirambell+1.600s
20Daniil RomanovRusslandDaniil Romanov+1.600s
22Mark LynchKanadaMark Lynch+1.610s
23Basil SieberSchweizBasil Sieber+2.560s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30