Heute Live

Ergebnis

Oberhof - Sprint Doppelsitzer - Männer
  • Sprint Doppelsitzer
    14.01. 14:00
  • Doppelsitzer
    15.01. 12:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Eggert, T. / Benecken, S.
    27.596s
  • 2
    Österreich
    Steu, T. / Koller, L.
    +0.099s
  • 3
    Lettland
    Bots, M. / Plume, R.
    +0.192s
Pos.Mannschaft1. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.27.596s27.596s
2ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.27.695s+0.099s
3LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.27.788s+0.192s
4LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.27.793s+0.197s
5ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.27.812s+0.216s
6ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.27.859s+0.263s
7RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.27.892s+0.296s
8ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.27.913s+0.317s
9PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.27.984s+0.388s
10RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.28.020s+0.424s
11DeutschlandOrlamünder, H. / Gubitz, P.28.086s+0.490s
12ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.28.118s+0.522s
13SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.28.149s+0.553s
14DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.28.177s+0.581s
15RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.28.307s+0.711s
16RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.28.457s+0.861s
17UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.28.522s+0.926s
18TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.29.022s+1.426s
19MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.29.420s+1.824s
20ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.30.908s+3.312s
21KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.DNSDNS
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.27.596s
2ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.+0.099s
3LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.+0.192s
4LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.+0.197s
5ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.216s
6ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+0.263s
7RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.+0.296s
8ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.+0.317s
9PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.388s
10RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.424s
11DeutschlandOrlamünder, H. / Gubitz, P.+0.490s
12ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+0.522s
13SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.+0.553s
14DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.581s
15RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.+0.711s
16RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+0.861s
17UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+0.926s
18TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.+1.426s
19MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.+1.824s
20ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+3.312s
21KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.DNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Deutschland
Titisee-Neustadt
23.01.2022
HS 142 Einzel
16:00
Damen
Italien
Kronplatz
25.01.2022
Riesenslalom
10:30
Herren
Österreich
Schladming
25.01.2022
Slalom
17:45
Herren
Österreich
Seefeld
28.01.2022
HS 109, 7,5km
13:30
Mixed
Deutschland
Willingen
28.01.2022
HS 145 Team
16:00