Heute Live

Ergebnis

Oberhof - Doppelsitzer - Männer
  • Sprint Doppelsitzer
    14.01. 14:00
  • Doppelsitzer
    15.01. 12:45
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Eggert, T. / Benecken, S.
    1:22.651m
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Wendl, T. / Arlt, T.
    +0.316s
  • 3
    Italien
    Rieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.
    +0.451s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.41.331s41.320s1:22.651m
2DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.41.491s41.476s+0.316s
3ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.41.554s41.548s+0.451s
4ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.41.562s41.577s+0.488s
5LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.41.590s41.553s+0.492s
6ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.41.633s41.692s+0.674s
7ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.41.735s41.772s+0.856s
8ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.41.765s41.768s+0.882s
9KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.41.831s41.729s+0.909s
10DeutschlandOrlamünder, H. / Gubitz, P.41.814s41.752s+0.915s
11RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.41.779s41.817s+0.945s
12PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.41.882s41.770s+1.001s
13LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.42.130s41.650s+1.129s
14SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.42.032s41.969s+1.350s
15RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.42.229s42.393s+1.971s
16TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.42.613s42.578s+2.540s
17UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.42.716s42.780s+2.845s
18RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.47.821s41.677s+6.847s
19RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.50.450s42.262s+10.061s
20MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.49.332s43.436s+10.117s
21ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.59.084sDNFDNF
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.41.320s
2DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.156s
3ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+0.228s
4LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.+0.233s
5ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.+0.257s
6LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.+0.330s
7RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.+0.357s
8ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.372s
9KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.+0.409s
10DeutschlandOrlamünder, H. / Gubitz, P.+0.432s
11ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+0.448s
12PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.450s
13ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+0.452s
14RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.497s
15SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.+0.649s
16RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.+0.942s
17RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+1.073s
18TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.+1.258s
19UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+1.460s
20MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.+2.116s
21ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.DNF
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.41.331s
2DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.160s
3ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+0.223s
4ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.+0.231s
5LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.+0.259s
6ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.302s
7ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+0.404s
8ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+0.434s
9RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.448s
10DeutschlandOrlamünder, H. / Gubitz, P.+0.483s
11KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.+0.500s
12PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.551s
13SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.+0.701s
14LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.+0.799s
15RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+0.898s
16TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.+1.282s
17UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+1.385s
18RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.+6.490s
19MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.+8.001s
20RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.+9.119s
21ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.+17.753s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Antholz
20.01.2022
20km Einzel
14:15
Herren
Japan
Sapporo
21.01.2022
HS 137 Einzel
Herren
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Damen
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Herren
Österreich
Kitzbühel
21.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30