powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Einsitzer - Frauen
  • Einsitzer
    07.02. 10:05
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola57.094s56.524s1:53.618m
2Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz57.486s56.384s+0.252s
3Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag57.065s56.832s+0.279s
4Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger57.422s56.491s+0.295s
5Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal56.999s56.922s+0.303s
6Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode56.728s57.392s+0.502s
7Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte57.084s57.038s+0.504s
8Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer57.263s57.012s+0.657s
9Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma57.534s56.980s+0.896s
10Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer57.698s56.969s+1.049s
11Selina EgleÖsterreichS. EgleSelina Egle57.483s57.217s+1.082s
12Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina57.597s57.448s+1.427s
13Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger57.928s57.222s+1.532s
14Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka57.551s57.733s+1.666s
15Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher57.958s57.357s+1.697s
16Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock57.754s57.651s+1.787s
17Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter57.810s57.946s+2.138s
18Emily SweeneyUSAE. SweeneyEmily Sweeney57.570s58.232s+2.184s
19Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle58.163s57.819s+2.364s
20Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne59.481s56.879s+2.739s
21Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch57.860s58.549s+2.791s
22Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova58.096s58.500s+2.978s
23Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko58.396s58.269s+3.047s
24Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson58.351s58.665s+3.398s
25Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova59.247s58.434s+4.063s
26Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt59.942s58.060s+4.384s
27Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena StetskivDNSDNSDNS
27Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna TunytskaDNSDNSDNS
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz56.384s
2Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.107s
3Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola+0.140s
4Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.448s
5Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.495s
6Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.538s
7Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.585s
8Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.596s
9Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.628s
10Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.654s
11Selina EgleÖsterreichS. EgleSelina Egle+0.833s
12Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+0.838s
13Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.973s
14Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+1.008s
15Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+1.064s
16Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+1.267s
17Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+1.349s
18Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+1.435s
19Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+1.562s
20Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+1.676s
21Emily SweeneyUSAE. SweeneyEmily Sweeney+1.848s
22Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+1.885s
23Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+2.050s
24Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+2.116s
25Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch+2.165s
26Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+2.281s
27Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena StetskivDNS
27Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna TunytskaDNS
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode56.728s
2Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.271s
3Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.337s
4Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.356s
5Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola+0.366s
6Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.535s
7Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.694s
8Selina EgleÖsterreichS. EgleSelina Egle+0.755s
9Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.758s
10Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.806s
11Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+0.823s
12Emily SweeneyUSAE. SweeneyEmily Sweeney+0.842s
13Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+0.869s
14Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.970s
15Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+1.026s
16Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+1.082s
17Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch+1.132s
18Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+1.200s
19Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+1.230s
20Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+1.368s
21Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+1.435s
22Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+1.623s
23Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+1.668s
24Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+2.519s
25Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+2.753s
26Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+3.214s
27Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena StetskivDNS
27Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna TunytskaDNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30