Heute Live
Rodeln

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Einsitzer - Männer
22.01.2022 11:45
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1ÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl1:05.162m1:05.084m2:10.246m
2LettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods1:05.182m1:05.085m+0.021s
3ÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher1:05.365m1:05.181m+0.300s
4DeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch1:05.417m1:05.194m+0.365s
5ÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller1:05.337m1:05.319m+0.410s
6ItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer1:05.366m1:05.360m+0.480s
7DeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan1:05.459m1:05.497m+0.710s
8ItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller1:05.052m1:05.919m+0.725s
9RusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov1:05.637m1:05.387m+0.778s
10ItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller1:05.563m1:05.489m+0.806s
11DeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig1:05.070m1:06.010m+0.834s
12LettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš1:05.292m1:05.985m+1.031s
13DeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler1:05.685m1:05.719m+1.158s
14USAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson1:05.724m1:05.705m+1.183s
15LettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks1:05.744m1:05.714m+1.212s
16RusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko1:05.794m1:05.783m+1.331s
17ÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger1:05.818m1:05.836m+1.408s
18USAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer1:05.822m1:05.868m+1.444s
19ÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher1:06.026m1:05.690m+1.470s
20AustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo1:05.882m1:05.902m+1.538s
21UkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach1:05.909m1:05.900m+1.563s
22SlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis1:05.880m1:06.003m+1.637s
23KanadaR. WattsReid Watts1:06.067m1:05.884m+1.705s
24RusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich1:06.263m1:05.744m+1.761s
25UkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy1:06.219m1:06.020m+1.993s
26ItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler1:06.029m1:06.272m+2.055s
27PolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz1:06.082m1:06.318m+2.154s
28RumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea1:06.276m1:06.296m+2.326s
29DeutschlandM. ErtelMathis Ertel1:06.199m1:06.421m+2.374s
30RumänienE. CraciunEduard Mihai Craciun1:06.325m1:06.353m+2.432s
31SlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla1:06.465m1:07.236m+3.455s
32SlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek1:06.189m1:07.659m+3.602s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1ItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller1:05.052m
2DeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.018s
3ÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.110s
4LettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods+0.130s
5LettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.240s
6ÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.285s
7ÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.313s
8ItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+0.314s
9DeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.365s
10DeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.407s
11ItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.511s
12RusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.585s
13DeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.633s
14USAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.672s
15LettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.692s
16RusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.742s
17ÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.766s
18USAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.770s
19SlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.828s
20AustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo+0.830s
21UkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.857s
22ÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.974s
23ItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler+0.977s
24KanadaR. WattsReid Watts+1.015s
25PolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+1.030s
26SlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek+1.137s
27DeutschlandM. ErtelMathis Ertel+1.147s
28UkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+1.167s
29RusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+1.211s
30RumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea+1.224s
31RumänienE. CraciunEduard Mihai Craciun+1.273s
32SlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla+1.413s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1ÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl1:05.084m
2LettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods+0.001s
3ÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.097s
4DeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.110s
5ÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.235s
6ItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+0.276s
7RusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.303s
8ItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.405s
9DeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.413s
10ÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.606s
11USAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.621s
12LettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.630s
13DeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.635s
14RusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.660s
15RusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.699s
16ÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.752s
17USAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.784s
18KanadaR. WattsReid Watts+0.800s
19UkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.816s
20AustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo+0.818s
21ItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.835s
22LettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.901s
23SlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.919s
24DeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.926s
25UkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.936s
26ItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler+1.188s
27RumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea+1.212s
28PolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+1.234s
29RumänienE. CraciunEduard Mihai Craciun+1.269s
30DeutschlandM. ErtelMathis Ertel+1.337s
31SlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla+2.152s
32SlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek+2.575s