powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Einsitzer -
  • Doppelsitzer
    06.02. 08:40
  • Einsitzer
    06.02. 11:55
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher1:07.545m1:08.307m2:15.852m
2Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan1:07.860m1:08.052m+0.060s
3Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch1:07.812m1:08.114m+0.074s
4Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks1:07.823m1:08.337m+0.308s
5Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov1:07.784m1:08.493m+0.425s
6Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich1:07.938m1:08.418m+0.504s
7Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl1:07.848m1:08.585m+0.581s
8Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig1:08.245m1:08.205m+0.598s
9Sebastian BleyDeutschlandS. BleySebastian Bley1:07.821m1:08.662m+0.631s
10Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš1:08.165m1:08.528m+0.841s
11Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann1:08.058m1:08.710m+0.916s
12Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger1:08.159m1:08.612m+0.919s
13Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller1:08.063m1:08.736m+0.947s
14Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer1:08.128m1:08.682m+0.958s
15Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller1:08.408m1:08.407m+0.963s
16Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko1:08.367m1:08.622m+1.137s
17Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West1:08.199m1:08.835m+1.182s
18Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz1:08.194m1:08.949m+1.291s
19Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller1:08.345m1:08.846m+1.339s
20Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach1:08.208m1:08.993m+1.349s
21Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson1:08.303m1:08.921m+1.372s
22Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis1:08.482m1:08.914m+1.544s
23Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy1:08.723m1:08.923m+1.794s
24Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu1:08.710m1:08.977m+1.835s
25Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov1:09.353m1:08.339m+1.840s
26Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis1:08.604m1:09.118m+1.870s
27Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala1:08.650m1:09.082m+1.880s
28Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienR. StaudingerRupert Staudinger1:08.859m1:09.362m+2.369s
29Andrei TureaRumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea1:09.257m1:09.638m+3.043s
30Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev1:08.626m1:10.733m+3.507s
31Michael LejsekTschechienM. LejsekMichael Lejsek1:09.281m1:10.282m+3.711s
32David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher1:08.393m1:42.454m+34.995s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan1:08.052m
2Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.062s
3Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.153s
4Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.255s
5Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.285s
6Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+0.287s
7Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.355s
8Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.366s
9Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.441s
10Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.476s
11Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.533s
12Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.560s
13Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.570s
14Sebastian BleyDeutschlandS. BleySebastian Bley+0.610s
15Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.630s
16Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.658s
17Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.684s
18Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.783s
19Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.794s
20Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.862s
21Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.869s
22Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.871s
23Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+0.897s
24Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+0.925s
25Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.941s
26Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+1.030s
27Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+1.066s
28Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienR. StaudingerRupert Staudinger+1.310s
29Andrei TureaRumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea+1.586s
30Michael LejsekTschechienM. LejsekMichael Lejsek+2.230s
31Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev+2.681s
32David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+34.402s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher1:07.545m
2Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.239s
3Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.267s
4Sebastian BleyDeutschlandS. BleySebastian Bley+0.276s
5Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.278s
6Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.303s
7Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.315s
8Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.393s
9Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.513s
10Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.518s
11Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.583s
12Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.614s
13Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.620s
14Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+0.649s
15Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.654s
16Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.663s
17Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.700s
18Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.758s
19Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.800s
20Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.822s
21David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.848s
22Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.863s
23Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.937s
24Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+1.059s
25Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev+1.081s
26Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+1.105s
27Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+1.165s
28Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+1.178s
29Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienR. StaudingerRupert Staudinger+1.314s
30Andrei TureaRumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea+1.712s
31Michael LejsekTschechienM. LejsekMichael Lejsek+1.736s
32Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+1.808s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30