powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Weltmeisterschaft - Einsitzer -
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    29.01. 12:45
  • Sprint Doppelsitzer
    29.01. 13:40
  • Doppelsitzer
    30.01. 09:30
  • Einsitzer
    30.01. 12:50
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov48.805s49.005s1:37.810m
2Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch48.803s49.069s+0.062s
3David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher49.018s49.009s+0.217s
4Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan48.891s49.168s+0.249s
5Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig48.955s49.106s+0.251s
6Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller49.178s49.164s+0.532s
7Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl49.201s49.200s+0.591s
8Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko48.993s49.496s+0.679s
9Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller49.176s49.498s+0.864s
10Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer49.364s49.318s+0.872s
11Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann49.220s49.563s+0.973s
12Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis49.428s49.429s+1.047s
13Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich49.293s49.571s+1.054s
14Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West49.199s49.670s+1.059s
15Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher49.361s49.603s+1.154s
16Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz49.521s49.562s+1.273s
17Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš49.560s49.560s+1.310s
18Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid Watts49.387s49.735s+1.312s
19Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala49.689s49.545s+1.424s
20Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach49.596s49.728s+1.514s
21Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis49.789s49.546s+1.525s
22Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy49.662s49.688s+1.540s
23Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks49.273s50.317s+1.780s
24Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu49.649s50.284s+2.123s
25Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer49.606s50.388s+2.184s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov49.005s
2David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.004s
3Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.064s
4Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.101s
5Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.159s
6Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.163s
7Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.195s
8Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.313s
9Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.424s
10Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.491s
11Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.493s
12Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+0.540s
13Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+0.541s
14Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.555s
15Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+0.557s
16Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.558s
17Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.566s
18Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.598s
19Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.665s
20Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.683s
21Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.723s
22Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid Watts+0.730s
23Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+1.279s
24Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+1.312s
25Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+1.383s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch48.803s
2Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.002s
3Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.088s
4Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.152s
5Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.190s
6David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.215s
7Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.373s
8Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.375s
9Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.396s
10Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.398s
11Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.417s
12Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.470s
13Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.490s
14Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.558s
15Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.561s
16Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid Watts+0.584s
17Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.625s
18Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+0.718s
19Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.757s
20Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.793s
21Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+0.803s
22Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+0.846s
23Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.859s
24Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+0.886s
25Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+0.986s
26Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienR. StaudingerRupert Staudinger+1.393s
27Marián SkupekSlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek+1.435s
28Eduard Mihai CraciunRumänienE. CraciunEduard Mihai Craciun+1.447s
29Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla+1.602s
30Michael LejsekTschechienM. LejsekMichael Lejsek+1.710s
31Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+1.943s
32Lukas GuflerItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler+1.967s
33Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev+2.216s
34Nam-Kyu LimSüdkoreaN. LimNam-Kyu Lim+2.346s
35Pavel AngelovBulgarienP. AngelovPavel Angelov+2.954s
36Kacper TarnawskiPolenK. TarnawskiKacper Tarnawski+4.074s
37Ionut SiscanuMoldauI. SiscanuIonut Siscanu+4.122s
38Andrei TureaRumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea+5.673s
39Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik FischnallerDNF
39Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel RepilovDNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30