Heute Live
Rodeln

Ergebnis

Sochi - Einsitzer - Frauen
  • Einsitzer
    05.12. 08:30
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    05.12. 12:50
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz49.677s49.757s1:39.434m
2Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger49.819s49.983s+0.368s
3Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode49.946s49.910s+0.422s
4Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter50.076s49.855s+0.497s
5Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle50.023s50.019s+0.608s
6Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma49.972s50.106s+0.644s
7Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter50.032s50.091s+0.689s
8Olesya MikhaylenkoRusslandO. MikhaylenkoOlesya Mikhaylenko49.956s50.192s+0.714s
9Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger50.446s49.754s+0.766s
10Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher50.047s50.164s+0.777s
11Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock50.257s50.052s+0.875s
12Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler50.173s50.143s+0.882s
13Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson50.251s50.182s+0.999s
14Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko50.389s50.095s+1.050s
14Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer50.248s50.236s+1.050s
16Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte50.075s50.439s+1.080s
17Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer50.381s50.146s+1.093s
18Trinity EllisKanadaT. EllisTrinity Ellis50.262s50.313s+1.141s
19Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt50.360s50.234s+1.160s
20Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova49.801s50.825s+1.192s
21Natalie CorlessKanadaN. CorlessNatalie Corless50.214s50.458s+1.238s
22Sigita BerzinaLettlandS. BerzinaSigita Berzina50.344s50.371s+1.281s
23Diana LoginovaRusslandD. LoginovaDiana Loginova50.362s50.357s+1.285s
24Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne50.605s50.148s+1.319s
25Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru50.250s50.606s+1.422s
26Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag50.845s50.199s+1.610s
27Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch50.656s50.468s+1.690s
28Kailey AllanKanadaK. AllanKailey Allan50.696s50.462s+1.724s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger49.754s
2Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.003s
3Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter+0.101s
4Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.156s
5Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+0.229s
6Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.265s
7Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+0.298s
8Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.337s
9Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.341s
10Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.352s
11Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.389s
12Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.392s
13Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.394s
14Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.410s
15Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.428s
16Olesya MikhaylenkoRusslandO. MikhaylenkoOlesya Mikhaylenko+0.438s
17Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.445s
18Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.480s
19Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.482s
20Trinity EllisKanadaT. EllisTrinity Ellis+0.559s
21Diana LoginovaRusslandD. LoginovaDiana Loginova+0.603s
22Sigita BerzinaLettlandS. BerzinaSigita Berzina+0.617s
23Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.685s
24Natalie CorlessKanadaN. CorlessNatalie Corless+0.704s
25Kailey AllanKanadaK. AllanKailey Allan+0.708s
26Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch+0.714s
27Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+0.852s
28Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+1.071s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz49.677s
2Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.124s
3Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+0.142s
4Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.269s
5Olesya MikhaylenkoRusslandO. MikhaylenkoOlesya Mikhaylenko+0.279s
6Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.295s
7Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.346s
8Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.355s
9Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.370s
10Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.398s
11Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter+0.399s
12Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.496s
13Natalie CorlessKanadaN. CorlessNatalie Corless+0.537s
14Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.571s
15Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+0.573s
16Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.574s
17Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+0.580s
18Trinity EllisKanadaT. EllisTrinity Ellis+0.585s
19Sigita BerzinaLettlandS. BerzinaSigita Berzina+0.667s
20Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.683s
21Diana LoginovaRusslandD. LoginovaDiana Loginova+0.685s
22Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.704s
23Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.712s
24Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.769s
25Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.928s
26Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch+0.979s
27Kailey AllanKanadaK. AllanKailey Allan+1.019s
28Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+1.168s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Österreich
Seefeld
28.01.2022
HS 109, 7,5km
13:30
Mixed
Deutschland
Willingen
28.01.2022
HS 147 Team
16:00
Herren
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo II
29.01.2022
Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
11:00
Damen
Deutschland
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
29.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30
Damen
Deutschland
Willingen
29.01.2022
HS 147 Einzel
13:00