Heute Live

Ergebnis

Sochi - Doppelsitzer -
  • Doppelsitzer
    27.11. 08:30
  • Einsitzer
    28.11. 08:50
  • 1
    Lettland
    Šics, A. / Šics, J.
    1:39.783m
  • 2
    Russland
    Bogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.
    +0.120s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Wendl, T. / Arlt, T.
    +0.229s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.49.726s50.057s1:39.783m
2RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.49.660s50.243s+0.120s
3DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.49.854s50.158s+0.229s
4DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.49.893s50.124s+0.234s
5RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.50.065s50.325s+0.607s
6DeutschlandGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.50.065s50.588s+0.870s
7RusslandKhalilov, D. / Maltcev, S.50.572s50.219s+1.008s
8KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.50.414s50.511s+1.142s
9PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.50.333s50.595s+1.145s
10ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.50.431s50.604s+1.252s
11USAMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.50.623s50.551s+1.391s
12ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.50.885s50.430s+1.532s
13SüdkoreaPark, J. / Cho, J.50.630s50.885s+1.732s
14KanadaWardrope, D. / Zajanski, C.50.978s50.740s+1.935s
15RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.51.093s50.940s+2.250s
16USADi Gregorio, Z. / Hollander, S.50.734s51.835s+2.786s
17UkraineStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.51.677s51.332s+3.226s
18TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.51.731s51.799s+3.747s
19ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.54.039s49.946s+4.202s
20UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.51.801s56.571s+8.589s
21ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.59.436s50.969s+10.622s
22ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.51.148s1:15.768m+27.133s
23LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.1:05.204mDNFDNF
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.49.946s
2LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.+0.111s
3DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.+0.178s
4DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.212s
5RusslandKhalilov, D. / Maltcev, S.+0.273s
6RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.+0.297s
7RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.379s
8ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+0.484s
9KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.+0.565s
10USAMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.+0.605s
11DeutschlandGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.+0.642s
12PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.649s
13ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.658s
14KanadaWardrope, D. / Zajanski, C.+0.794s
15SüdkoreaPark, J. / Cho, J.+0.939s
16RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+0.994s
17ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+1.023s
18UkraineStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.+1.386s
19TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.+1.853s
20USADi Gregorio, Z. / Hollander, S.+1.889s
21UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+6.625s
22ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.+25.822s
23LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.DNF
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1RusslandBogdanov, A. / Prokhorov, I.49.660s
2LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.+0.066s
3DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.194s
4DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.+0.233s
5RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.405s
5DeutschlandGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.+0.405s
7PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.673s
8KanadaWalker, T. / Snith, J.+0.754s
9ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.771s
10RusslandKhalilov, D. / Maltcev, S.+0.912s
11USAMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.+0.963s
12SüdkoreaPark, J. / Cho, J.+0.970s
13USADi Gregorio, Z. / Hollander, S.+1.074s
14ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+1.225s
15KanadaWardrope, D. / Zajanski, C.+1.318s
16RumänienGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+1.433s
17ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.+1.488s
18UkraineStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.+2.017s
19TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.+2.071s
20UkraineHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+2.141s
21ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+4.379s
22ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+9.776s
23LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.+15.544s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Qualifikation
09:40
Herren
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Qualifikation
12:45
Damen
Schweden
Östersund
02.12.2021
7,5km Sprint
13:45
Damen
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Finale
15:30
Herren
Finnland
Ruka
02.12.2021
Aerials Finale
15:48