Heute Live

Ergebnis

Oberhof - Sprint Einsitzer - Frauen
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    14.01. 16:40
  • Einsitzer
    16.01. 10:30
Pos.NameName1. LaufZeit
1Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz27.560s27.560s
2Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle27.673s+0.113s
3Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger27.709s+0.149s
4Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko27.794s+0.234s
5Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova27.890s+0.330s
6Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma27.936s+0.376s
7Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova27.948s+0.388s
7Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock27.948s+0.388s
9Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte27.973s+0.413s
10Sandra RobatscherItalienS. RobatscherSandra Robatscher28.022s+0.462s
11Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter28.023s+0.463s
12Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter28.024s+0.464s
13Diana LoginovaRusslandD. LoginovaDiana Loginova28.064s+0.504s
14Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal28.110s+0.550s
15Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag28.114s+0.554s
16Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler28.117s+0.557s
17Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola28.163s+0.603s
18Olena SmahaUkraineO. SmahaOlena Smaha28.243s+0.683s
19Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer28.250s+0.690s
20Sigita BerzinaLettlandS. BerzinaSigita Berzina28.257s+0.697s
21Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson28.313s+0.753s
22Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena Stetskiv28.325s+0.765s
23Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru28.433s+0.873s
24Katarina ŠimoňákováSlowakeiK. ŠimoňákováKatarina Šimoňáková+1.086s
25Tove KohalaSchwedenT. KohalaTove Kohala+1.118s
26Hyesun JungSüdkoreaH. JungHyesun Jung28.760s+1.200s
27Sin-Rong LinChinesisch TaipehS. LinSin-Rong Lin28.931s+1.371s
28Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+1.428s
29Anna CezikovaTschechienA. CezikovaAnna Cezikova29.182s+1.622s
30Cezara Alexandra CurmeiRumänienC. CurmeiCezara Alexandra Curmei29.264s+1.704s
31Dania ObratovNiederlandeD. ObratovDania Obratov29.485s+1.925s
32Detelina MarinovaBulgarienD. MarinovaDetelina Marinova29.573s+2.013s
33Do-hee YouSüdkoreaD. YouDo-hee You29.754s+2.194s
34Elsa DesmondGroßbritannienE. DesmondElsa Desmond29.946s+2.386s
35Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer BritcherDNSDNS
35Veronica Maria RavennaArgentinienV. RavennaVeronica Maria RavennaDNSDNS
35Makena HodgsonKanadaM. HodgsonMakena HodgsonDNSDNS
35Trinity EllisKanadaT. EllisTrinity EllisDNSDNS
35Doina DescaluiMoldauD. DescaluiDoina DescaluiDNF
35Natalie CorlessKanadaN. CorlessNatalie CorlessDNSDNS
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz27.560s
2Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.113s
3Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+0.149s
4Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.234s
5Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+0.330s
6Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.376s
7Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.388s
7Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+0.388s
9Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.413s
10Sandra RobatscherItalienS. RobatscherSandra Robatscher+0.462s
11Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.463s
12Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter+0.464s
13Diana LoginovaRusslandD. LoginovaDiana Loginova+0.504s
14Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.550s
15Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.554s
16Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.557s
17Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola+0.603s
18Olena SmahaUkraineO. SmahaOlena Smaha+0.683s
19Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.690s
20Sigita BerzinaLettlandS. BerzinaSigita Berzina+0.697s
21Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.753s
22Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena Stetskiv+0.765s
23Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+0.873s
26Hyesun JungSüdkoreaH. JungHyesun Jung+1.200s
27Sin-Rong LinChinesisch TaipehS. LinSin-Rong Lin+1.371s
29Anna CezikovaTschechienA. CezikovaAnna Cezikova+1.622s
30Cezara Alexandra CurmeiRumänienC. CurmeiCezara Alexandra Curmei+1.704s
31Dania ObratovNiederlandeD. ObratovDania Obratov+1.925s
32Detelina MarinovaBulgarienD. MarinovaDetelina Marinova+2.013s
33Do-hee YouSüdkoreaD. YouDo-hee You+2.194s
34Elsa DesmondGroßbritannienE. DesmondElsa Desmond+2.386s
35Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer BritcherDNS
35Veronica Maria RavennaArgentinienV. RavennaVeronica Maria RavennaDNS
35Makena HodgsonKanadaM. HodgsonMakena HodgsonDNS
35Trinity EllisKanadaT. EllisTrinity EllisDNS
35Natalie CorlessKanadaN. CorlessNatalie CorlessDNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Antholz
23.01.2022
Staffel 4x7.5km
12:15
Mixed
Schweiz
St. Moritz
23.01.2022
Team-Staffel
13:00
Herren
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
23.01.2022
Ski Cross
13:00
Damen
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
23.01.2022
Ski Cross
13:00
Herren
Österreich
Kitzbühel
23.01.2022
Abfahrt
13:30